Breaking news
  1. 2018 SHOOTOUT SERIES
  2. 2018 NATIONAL CLASSIC
  3. 2018 WASHINGTON INVITATIONAL
  4. Washington v. Pacifica Christian
  5. WEST CENTRAL CO-OP COUGARS

Where Are They Now

  • NBA

     

     IN THE NBA

    Anthony DavisAnthony Davis, 6’10” PF
    NBA DRAFT- 1st Pick, New Orleans, 2012
    Current NBA Team- New Orleans Pelicans
    NBA ALL-STAR
    University of Kentucky
    Chicago Perspectives, IL – 2010
    Nerlens NoelNerlens Noel, 6’11″ C
    NBA DRAFT- 6th Pick, New Orleans Pelicans, 2013
    Current NBA Team- Oklahoma City Thunder
    University of Kentucky
    Tilton School , NH – 2011
    Andrew WigginsAndrew Wiggins, 6’8” SG
    NBA DRAFT- 1st Pick, Cleveland Cavaliers- 2014
    Current NBA Team- Minnesota Timberwolves
    Kansas University
    Huntington Prep , WV- 2011
    DeAndre Jordan

    De Andre Jordan, 7’0″ C
    NBA DRAFT- 35th Pick, Los Angeles Clippers, 2008
    Current NBA Team- New York Knicks
    NBA ALL-STAR
    Texas A&M University
    Humble Christian Life Academy, TX- 2006

    Chandler ParsonsChandler Parsons, 6’9″ SF
    NBA DRAFT- 38th Pick, Houston Rockets, 2011
    Current NBA Team- Memphis Grizzlies
    University of Florida
    Winter Park Lake Howell, FL- 2006
    Jerryd Bayless
    Jerryd Bayless, 6’3″ SG
    NBA DRAFT- 11th Pick, Indiana Pacers, 2008
    Current NBA Team- Minnesota Timberwolves
    University of Arizona
    Phoenix St. Mary’s, AZ- 2006
    DeAndre Liggins De Andre Liggins, 6’6″ SG
    NBA DRAFT- 53rd Pick, Orlando Magic, 2011
    Last NBA Team- New Orleans Pelicans
    University of Kentucky
    Chicago George Washington, IL- 2006
    Toure MurryToure’ Murry, 6’5″ PG
    NBA DRAFT- Undrafted/ Free Agent
    Last NBA Team- Washington Wizards
    Wichita State University
    Houston Klein Forest, TX- 2006
    Donte GreeneDonte’ Greene, 6’10” PF
    NBA DRAFT- 28th Pick, Memphis Grizzlies, 2008
    Last NBA Team- Sacramento Kings
    Syracuse University
    Towson Catholic, MD- 2006
    Nick Calathes

    Nick Calathes, 6’6″ PG
    NBA DRAFT- 45th Pick, Minnesota Timberwolves, 2009
    Last NBA Team- Memphis Grizzlies
    University of Florida
    Winter Park Lake Howell, FL- 2006

    Darington Hobson

    Darington Hobson, 6’7″ SF
    NBA DRAFT- 37th Pick, Milwaukee Bucks, 2010
    Last NBA Team- Milwaukee Bucks
    University of New Mexico
    Decatur Christian, IL- 2006

    Ed DavisEd Davis, 6’10” PF
    NBA DRAFT- 13th Pick, Toronto Raptors, 2010
    Current NBA Team- Brooklyn Nets
    University of North Carolina
    Richmond Benedictine, VA- 2007
    Reggie BullockReggie Bullock, 6’7″ SG
    NBA DRAFT- 25th Pick, Los Angeles Clippers, 2013
    Current NBA Team- Los Angeles Lakers
    University of North Carolina
    Kinston, NC- 2008
    John HensonJohn Henson, 6’11” PF
    NBA DRAFT- 14th Pick, Milwaukee Bucks, 2012
    Current NBA Team- Cleveland Cavaliers
    University of North Carolina
    Tampa Sickles, FL- 2008
    Quincy MillerQuincy Miller, 6’9″ SF
    NBA DRAFT- 38th Pick, Denver Nuggets, 2012
    Last NBA Team- Detroit Pistons
    Baylor University
    Quality Education Academy, NC- 2009
    Tristan ThompsonTristan Thompson, 6’10″ PF
    NBA DRAFT- 4th Pick, Cleveland Cavaliers, 2011
    Current NBA Team- Cleveland Cavaliers
    University of Texas
    Findlay Prep, NV – 2009
    Cory JosephCory Joseph, 6’3″ SG
    NBA DRAFT- 29th Pick, San Antonio Spurs, 2011
    Current NBA Team- Indiana Pacers
    University of Texas
    Findlay Prep, NV – 2009
    Dwight PowellDwight Powell, 6’11” PF
    NBA DRAFT- 45th Pick, Charlotte Hornets- 2014
    Current NBA Team- Dallas Mavericks
    Stanford University
    IMG Academy, FL- 2009
    Nick JohnsonNick Johnson, 6’3 SG
    NBA DRAFT- 42nd Pick, Houston Rockets- 2014
    Last NBA Team- Houston Rockets
    University of Arizona
    Findlay Prep, NV – 2010
    Anthony Bennett

    Anthony Bennett, 6’8 PF
    NBA DRAFT- 1st Pick, Cleveland Cavaliers, 2013
    Last NBA Team- Brooklyn Nets
    University of Nevada-Las Vegas
    Findlay Prep, NV – 2010

    B.J. Young

    B.J. Young, 6’3 SG
    NBA DRAFT- Undrafted/Free Agent
    Last NBA Team- Houston Rockets
    University of Arkansas
    Hazelwood Central, MO- 2009

    Jabari BrownJabari Brown, 6’4″ SG
    NBA DRAFT- Undrafted/Free Agent
    Last NBA Team- Los Angeles Lakers
    University of Missouri
    Findlay Prep, NV – 2009
    Myles TurnerMyles Turner, 6’11”  C
    NBA DRAFT- 11th Pick, Indiana Pacers, 2015
    Current NBA Team- Indiana Pacers
    University of Texas
    Euless Trinity, TX- 2013
    Rakeem ChristmasRakeem Christmas, 6’10” PF
    NBA DRAFT- 36th Pick, Minnesota Timberwolves, 2015
    Last NBA Team- Indiana Pacers
    Syracuse University
    Academy of the New Church, PA – 2010
    Branden Dawson

    Branden Dawson, 6’6″ SF
    NBA DRAFT- 56th Pick, New Orleans Pelicans, 2015
    Last NBA Team- Los Angeles Clippers
    Michigan State University
    Gary Lew Wallace, IN – 2010

    Sir Dominic PionterSir’Dominic Pointer, 6’6” SF
    NBA DRAFT- 53rd Pick, Cleveland Cavaliers, 2015
    Last NBA Team- Cleveland Cavaliers
    St. John’s University
    Quality Education Academy, NC- 2009
    Malcolm Delaney

    Malcolm Delaney, 6’3” PG
    NBA DRAFT- Undrafted/Free Agent
    Last NBA Team- Atlanta Hawks
    Virginia Institute of Technology (Va. Tech)
    Towson Catholic, MD- 2006

    Buddy Hield

    Buddy Hield, 6’4″ SG
    NBA DRAFT- 6th Pick, New Orleans Pelicans, 2016
    Current NBA Team- Sacramento Kings
    Oklahoma University
    Sunrise Christian Academy, KS- 2011

    Malcolm BrogdonMalcolm Brogdon, 6’5″ CG
    NBA DRAFT- 36th Pick, Milwaukee Bucks, 2016
    Current NBA Team- Milwaukee Bucks
    University of Virginia
    Fayette County, GA- 2008
    Patrick McCawPatrick Mc Caw, 6’6″ SG
    NBA DRAFT- 38th Pick, Milwaukee Bucks, 2016
    Current NBA Team- Toronto Raptors
    University of Nevada-Las Vegas
    St. Louis CBC, MO- 2012
    Georges NiangGeorges Niang, 6’8″ PF
    NBA DRAFT- 50th Pick, Indiana Pacers, 2016
    Current NBA Team- Utah Jazz
    Iowa State University
    Tilton School , NH – 2011
    Yogi FerrellYogi Ferrell, 6’0″ PG
    NBA DRAFT- Undrafted/Free Agent
    Current NBA Team- Sacramento Kings
    Indiana University
    Indianapolis Park Tudor, IN – 2011
    Wayne SeldenWayne Selden, 6’5″ SG
    NBA Draft- Undrafted/Free Agent
    Current NBA Team- Chicago Bulls
    Kansas University
    Tilton School, NH- 2011
    D.J. WilsonD.J. Wilson, 6’10” PF
    NBA DRAFT- 17th Pick, Milwaukee Bucks, 2017
    Current NBA Team- Milwaukee Bucks
    University of Michigan
    Sacramento Capital Christian, CA- 2013
    Sterling BrownSterling Brown, 6’6” SF
    NBA DRAFT- 46th Pick, Philadelphia 76’ers, 2017
    Current NBA Team- Milwaukee Bucks
    Southern Methodist University
    Proviso East, IL- 2011
    Nigel Williams-GossNigel Williams-Goss, 6’4” PG
    NBA DRAFT- 55th Pick, Utah Jazz, 2017
    Current NBA Team- Utah Jazz
    Gonzaga University
    Findlay Prep, NV- 2010
    Alec PetersAlec Peters, 6’9” CF
    NBA DRAFT- 54th Pick, Phoenix Suns, 2017
    Last NBA Team- Phoenix Suns
    Valparaiso University
    Washington, IL- 2012
    Mangok MathiangMangok Mathiang, 6’10” C
    NBA DRAFT: Undrafted/Free Agent
    Current NBA Team: Charlotte Hornets
    Louisville University
    Brehm Prep, IL- 2010
    Naz Mitrou-Long, 6’4″ SG
    NBA DRAFT- Undrafted/Free Agent
    Current NBA Team- Utah Jazz
    Iowa State University
    Findlay Prep, NV- 2010
    Xavier Rathan-MayesXavier Rathan-Mayes, 6’4″ PG
    NBA DRAFT- Undrafted/Free Agent
    Last NBA Team- Memphis Grizzlies
    Florida State University
    Huntington Prep, WV- 2011
    Mohamed BambaMohamed Bamba, 7’0″ C
    NBA DRAFT- 6th Pick, Orlando Magic, 2018
    Current NBA Team- Orlando Magic
    University of Texas
    Westtown School, PA- 2014
    Jevon CarterJevon Carter, 6’1″ PG
    NBA DRAFT- 32nd Pick, Memphis Grizzlies, 2018
    Current NBA Team- Memphis Grizzlies
    University of West Virginia
    Proviso East, IL- 2013
    Trevon BluiettTrevon Bluiett, 6’6″ SG
    NBA DRAFT- Undrafted/Free Agent
    Current NBA Team- New Orleans Pelicans
    Xavier University
    Indianapolis Park Tudor, IN- 2011

    Photos- Getty Images

    Continue reading →
  • Professional Basketball “Around the World”

     

    Scott Suggs
    Xavier Gibson
    Scott Suggs, 6’6″ SG
    Euro League- Kymis (Greece)
    University of Washington
    Washington, MO- 2007
    Patrick Richard- 6’4″ SG
    Australian League- New Zealand Breakers
    Mc Neese State University
    Lafayette Carencro, LA- 2007
    Xavier Gibson, 6’11” C
    Japan League- Osaka Evessa
    Florida State University
    Dothan Northview, AL- 2007
    Keaton Nankivil, 6’9″ PF
    Euro League- Betaland CDO (Italy)
    University of Wisconsin
    Madison Memorial, WI- 2006
    Cameron Wells, 6’1″ PG
    Euro League- Wuerzburg (Germany)
    The Citadel
    Houston Bellaire, TX- 2006
    Lucca Staiger, 6’5″ SG
    Euro League- Brose BSK (Germany)
    Iowa State University Decatur
    Christian, IL- 2006
    Joey Rodriguez, 5’10” PG
    Euro League- Darussafaka (Turkey)
    Virginia Commonwealth University
    Winter Park Lake Howell, FL- 2006
    Jai Lucas, 5’10” PG
    NBA G-League- Canton Charge (USA)
    University of Texas
    Houston Bellaire, TX- 2006
    D’Walyn Roberts, 6’7″ SF
    Euro League- Wulfen (Germany)
    Texas Tech University
    Duncanville, TX- 2006
    Mike Capocci, 6’7″ SF
    Euro League- Durham Wildcats (England)
    Northwestern University
    Glenbard East, IL- 2006
    Melvin Goins, 5’11” PG
    NBL-Halifax Rainmen (Canada)
    University of Tennessee
    Humble Christian Life, TX- 2006
    Mac Koshwal, 6’10” PF
    NBA G-League- Bakersfield Jam
    De Paul University
    Chicago Boys to Men Academy, IL- 2006
    Senario Hillman, 6’1″ PG
    Euro League- Team Germany
    University of Alabama
    Wilkinson County, GA- 2006
    Martavius Adams, 6’9” C
    Latin America League- Manizales (Colombia)
    Arkansas State University
    Wilkinson County, GA- 2006
    Jarryd Cole, 6’7″ PF
    Euro League- Vichy Clermont (France)
    University of Iowa
    KC Winnetonka, MO- 2006
    Alvin Abreu, 6’2″ PG
    South America League- Titanes Licey (Dominican Republic)
    University of New Hampshire
    Chicago Boys to Men Academy, IL- 2006
    Olu Ashaolu, 6’7″ PF
    Asia League- NLEX RW (Philippines)
    University of Oregon
    Humble Christian Life, TX- 2006
    Verdell Jones, 6’5″ PG
    Euro League- Entente Orleans (France)
    Indiana University
    Champaign Central, IL- 2006-2007
    Bradford Burgess, 6’6″ SF
    Euro League- Liege (Belgium)
    Virginia Commonwealth University
    Richmond Benedictine, VA- 2007
    Chris Hines, 6’0″ PG
    NBA G-League- Iowa Energy (USA)
    Drake University
    Houston Klein Forest, TX- 2006
    Stu Douglass, 6’3″ SG
    Euro League- Hapoel T-A (Israel)
    University of Michigan
    Carmel, IN- 2006
    Michael Thompson, 5’10” PG
    Euro League- Le Mans (France)
    Northwestern University
    Chicago Lincoln Park, IL- 2006
    Jeremiah Kelly- 6’0″ PG
    Euro League- Cuxhaven (Germany)
    De Paul University
    Chicago Boys to Men Academy, IL- 2006
    Marko Petrovic- 6’4″ SG
    Euro League- Gorica (Croatia)
    University of San Francisco
    Findlay College Prep, NV- 2009
    Edgaras Kvedaravicius, 6’3″ SG
    Euro League- Horsens IC (Denmark)
    Trent InternationalE- 2011
    Dino Jakolis- 6’7″ SF
    Euro League- Karlsruhe PS (Germany)
    La Lumiere School, IN- 2010
    Beas Hamga- 7’0″ C
    Euro League- Team Brussels
    University of Alabama-Birmingham
    Decatur Christian, IL- 2006
    Mario Stula- 6’7″ SF
    Euro League- Zadar (Croatia)
    De Paul University
    Decatur Christian, IL- 2006
    Greg Foster- 6’2″ SG
    South American League- Bucaneros (Venezuela)
    Saginaw Valley State University
    Indianapolis Howe, IN- 2007
    Larry Bastfield- 5’11” PG
    Panama City Breeze (USA- IBL)
    Morgan State University
    Towson Catholic, MD- 2006
    Anthony Thompson- 6’10” PF
    Euro League- Trepca (Kosovo)
    Bradley University
    Houston Klein Forest, TX- 2006
    Nolan Dennis- 6’6″ SG
    South America League- Manizales (Colombia)
    Baylor University
    Richland, TX- 2008
    Jonathan Montgomery- 6’5″ SF
    Australia League- Perth Redbacks
    Chicago State University
    Chicago Lincoln Park, IL- 2006
    Nate Rakestraw- 6’4″ SG
    Euro League- Team Manchester (England)
    University of Arkansas/ Biola College
    Springdale Har-Ber, AR- 2006
    Derek Needham, 6’0” PG
    Euro League- Monaco (France)
    Fairfield University
    Chicago De La Salle, IL- 2008
    Darien Brothers, 6’3” SG
    Euro League- Sodertalje (Sweden)
    Richmond University
    Richmond Benedictine, VA- 2007
    Josh Crittle, 6’9” PF
    Euro League- Apoel (Cyprus)
    University of Illinois-Chicago
    Chicago Hales Franciscan, IL- 2007
    Andrew Fitzgerald, 6’8” PF
    Asia League- Ehime Orange Vikings (Japan)
    Oklahoma University
    Towson Catholic, MD- 2006
    Dyricus Simms-Edwards, 6’3” SG
    Mexican League- Jefes (Mexico)
    Bradley University
    Washington, IL- 2008
    Josh Edmonds, 6’5” SF
    IBA/PBL- Bloomington Flex (USA)
    Quincy University
    Peoria Notre Dame, IL- 2006
    D.J. Cooper, 5’11” PG
    Euro League- Monaco (France)
    Ohio University
    Chicago Hales Franciscan, IL- 2007
    Junior Cadougan, 6’1″ PG
    Canada League- St. John’s Edge
    Marquette University
    Humble Christian Life, TX- 2006
    Roger Franklin, 6’5″ SF
    Euro League- Black Star (Luxembourg)
    University of North Texas
    Duncanville, TX- 2006
    Winston Shepard, 6’9″ SF
    Asia League- Westports Dragons (Malaysia)
    San Diego State University
    Findlay Prep, NV- 2010
    Addison Flynn, 6’2″ PG
    Australian League- Lithgow Lazers
    Tusculum University
    Fayette County, GA- 2008
    Gabe Rogers, 6’3″ SG
    Mexican League- Capitanes (Mexico)
    Northern Arizona University
    Houston Klein Forest, TX- 2006
    Jeremy Montgomery, 6’3″ SG
    Euro League- Gornik Walbrzych (Poland)
    Cleveland State University
    Chicago Lincoln Park, IL- 2006
    Angus Brandt, 6’10” PF
    Australian League- Perth Wildcats
    Oregon State University
    Lake Forest Academy, IL- 2008
    Patrick Miller, 6’1” PG
    Euro League- Ratiopharm (Germany)
    Tennessee State University
    Chicago Hales Franciscan, IL- 2008
    Cameron Clark, 6’7” SF
    Euro League- Le Mans (France)
    Oklahoma University
    Sherman, TX- 2009
    Juvonte Reddic, 6’9” PF
    Euro League- Falco-Vulcano (Hungary)
    Virginia Commonwealth University
    Quality Education, NC- 2009
    Ty Nurse, 6’1” PG
    Canadian League- Halifax Hurricanes (Canada)
    Texas Tech University
    Decatur Christian, IL- 2006
    Leslie Mc Donald, 6’4” SG
    NBA G-League- Erie BayHawks (USA)
    University of North Carolina
    Memphis Briarcrest, TN- 2007
    Jeronne Maymon, 6’7” PF
    Euro League- Hapoel Tel Aviv (Israel)
    University of Tennessee
    Madison Memorial, WI- 2006
    Brandon Spearman, 6’3” SG
    Euro League- Orleans (France)
    University of Hawaii
    Chicago Hales Franciscan, IL- 2007
    Antonio Ivis, 6’9” PF
    Euro League- Stoja Pula (Croatia)
    La Lumiere School, IN- 2010
    Jacob Mampuya, 6’7” SF
    Euro League- Walters Tigers (Germany)
    St. Louis Christian, MO- 2013
    Kevin Butler, 6’6” SF
    Euro League- Dresden (Germany)
    University of Texas-Arlington
    Duncanville, TX- 2006
    Myck Kabongo, 6’2” PG
    NBA G-League- Toronto 905
    University of Texas
    Findlay Prep, NV- 2010
    James Siakam, 6’7″ PF
    Canadian League- Orangeville A’s
    Vanderbilt University
    Brehm Prep, IL- 2009
    Kenny Rhymes, 6’4″ SG
    Euro League- BC Sokhumi (Republic of Georgia)
    Pikeville University
    Chicago Hales Franciscan, IL- 2008
    Noel Johnson, 6’6″ SG
    Euro League- KB Bashkimi Prizren (Russia)
    Auburn University
    Fayette County, GA- 2008
    Mike Liabo, 6’6″ SG
    South America League- Calero (Bolivia)
    University of Tennessee-Martin
    Brehm Prep, IL- 2009
    Ben Stelzer, 6’1” PG
    Euro League- Coruna (Spain)
    Michigan Tech
    Manitowoc Roncalli, WI- 2010
    David Rivers, 6’7” SF
    Euro League- Rostock (Germany)
    University of Nebraska
    Little Rock Hall, AR- 2009
    Dylan Sparkman, 6’10” C
    Euro League- Baloncesto Naron (Spain)
    University of Illinois-Springfield
    East Peoria, IL- 2010
    Aaron Abram, 6’5” SF
    Asian League- Al-Taraf (Saudi Arabia)
    Oklahoma Baptist University
    Gary Lew Wallace, IN- 2010
    Kevin Kaspar, 6’0” PG
    Turkish League- Yeni Mamak (Turkey)
    Western Kentucky University
    Findlay Prep, NV- 2010
    Michal Banczer, 6’6” SG
    Euro League- Dagenham Dragons (England)
    St. Norbert College
    Lake Forest Academy, IL- 2009
    Jordan Davis, 5’10” PG
    Euro League- Sheffield Sharks (Great Britain)
    Tampa University
    Tampa Sickles, FL- 2008
    Calvin Godfrey, 6’8″ PF
    Middle-East League- Selcuklu (Turkey)
    Memphis University
    Milwaukee Custer, WI- 2007
    Denmark Mc Donald, 6’6″ SF
    Euro League- Usti n Labem (Czech Republic)
    Trinity Western University (Canada)
    Brehm Prep, IL- 2009
    Janari Joesaar, 6’6″ SG
    Euro League- Kalem/Cramo (Latvia)
    Texas-Rio Grande Valley
    Sunrise Christian Academy, KS- 2011
    Aaron Bowen, 6’6″ SG
    South America League- Olimpia (Uruguay)
    Georgetown University
    Quality Education Academy, NC- 2009
    Negus Webster-Chan, 6’6″ SG
    NBA G-League- Toronto 905
    University of Hawaii
    Huntington Prep, WV- 2011
    Rashawn Rembert, 6’3” SG
    Euro League- Sheffield Sharks (England)
    East Tennessee State University
    Tampa Sickles, FL- 2008
    Jamie Adams, 5’10” PG
    New Zealand League- Canterbury Rams
    Florida A&M University
    Chicago Hales Franciscan, IL- 2008
    Will Clark, 6’10” C
    ABA- Laredo Swarm (USA)
    Texas Southern University
    Rockwood Summit, MO- 2008
    Craig Sword, 6’3″ SG
    NBA G-League- Erie BayHawks
    Mississippi State University
    Montgomery Carver, AL- 2011
    Marcus Gilbert, 6’6” SG
    Euro League- Palma (Spain)
    Fairfield University
    Academy of the New Church, PA- 2010
    Adam Smith, 6’1” PG
    Euro League- Orasi RV (Italy)
    Georgia Tech
    Fayette County, GA- 2008
    Rakeem Dickerson, 6’0” PG
    Euro League – Essaouira (Morocco)
    Central Missouri University
    Brehm Prep, IL- 2010
    Myles Taylor, 6’7″ PF
    Canadian League- Halifax Hurricanes
    University of Tennessee-Martin
    LIttle Rock Hall, AR- 2009
    Stefan Jankovic, 6’11” PF
    Euro League- Partizan NIS (Serbia)
    University of Hawai’i
    Huntington Prep, WV- 2011
    Roosevelt Jones, 6’4″ SG
    NBA G-League- Canton Charge (USA)
    Butler University
    O’Fallon, IL- 2010
    Goodluck Okonoboh, 6’10” PF
    Asia League- E.N. Paralinma (Cyprus)
    University of Nevada-Las Vegas
    Tilton School, NH- 2011
    Aly Ahmed, 6’10” C
    African League- Al Ettehad (Egypt) 
    University of California-Bakersfield
    Trent InternationalE, TX- 2011
    P.J. Boutte, 5’8″ PG
    Mexican League- Bardos Jerez
    The Citadel
    Indianapolis Howe, IN- 2008
    Paul Jesperson, 6’6″ SG
    South America League- Gimnasio (Argentina)
    University of Northern Iowa
    Merrill, WI- 2010
    Lucas Vezaro, 6’4″ SG
    South America League- Joinville (Brazil)
    La Lumiere School, IN- 2013
    Olalekan Ajayi, 6’11” C
    African League- US Monastir (Tunisia)
    Cal State-Northridge
    Quality Education Academy, NC- 2009
    Trae Anderson, 6’5″ SG
    Canadian League- Windsor Express
    Eastern Illinois University
    Hazelwood Central, MO- 2009
    De Juan Marrero, 6’5″ SF
    P.R. League- Humacao (Puerto Rico)
    Morehead State University
    Gary Bowman Academy, IN- 2009
    Evan Mc Gaughey, 6’9″ PF
    Euro League- BK Pardubice (Czech Republic)
    Quincy University
    Illini West, IL- 2011
    JaVontae’ Hawkins, 6’5″ SG
    Euro League- Holargos (Greece)
    Fordham University
    Huntington Prep, WV- 2011
    Miles Bowman, 6’5″ SF
    Euro League- Limburg United (Belgium)
    High Point University
    Quality Education, NC- 2009
    Paris Lee, 5’11” PG
    Euro League- Antwerp Giants (Belgium)
    Illinois State University
    Proviso East, IL- 2011
    Bruce Barron, 6’4″ SG
    NABL- Dallas Hoyas (USA)
    University of Oregon
    Brehm Prep, IL- 2010
    Landen Lucas, 6’10” PF
    Euro League- Kalev Cramo (Latvia)
    Kansas University
    Findlay Prep, NV- 2010
    Nigel Williams-Goss, 6’4″ PG
    Euro League- Olympiacos (Greece)
    Gonzaga University
    Findlay Prep, NV- 2010
    Torren Jones, 6’9″ PF
    Middle-East League- Uhud (Saudi Arabia)
    William Penn University
    Chandler Basha, AZ- 2010
    Jordan Martin, 6’8″ PF
    Euro League- Sampaense Basket (Portugal)
    Missouri State University
    Hazelwood Central, MO- 2009
    Malcolm Hill, 6’6″ SG
    Euro League- Ludwigsburg (Germany)
    University of Illinois
    Belleville East, IL- 2011
    Dylan Ennis, 6’2″ PG
    Euro League- Andorra (Spain)
    University of Oregon
    Lake Forest Academy, IL- 2009
    Xavier Newson, 6’4″ SG
    Euro League- Prizreni (Kosovo)
    Goshen College
    Peoria Richwoods, IL- 2012
    Ryan King, 6’7″ SF
    Latin America League- Santiagueno BC (El Salvador)
    Northwestern State University
    Quality Education Academy, NC- 2009
    Janarius Middleton, 6’8″ PF
    Asian League- Samaheej (Bahrain)
    Jackson State University
    Greenwood Amanda Elzy, MS- 2012
    Elijah Macon, 6’9″ PF
    South America League- Club Deportes de Talca (Chile)
    West Virginia University
    Huntington Prep, WV- 2011
    Brian Bowen, 6’7″ SF
    Australian League- Sydney Kings
    La Lumiere School, IN- 2015
    Dan Solioz, 6’2″ SG
    Euro League- BBC Monthey (Switzerland)
    St. Louis Christian Academy, MO- 2014
    Hanner Mosquera-Perea, 6’9″ PF
    Australian League- Keilor Thunder
    East Tennessee State University
    La Lumiere School, IN- 2010
    JeQuan Lewis, 6’1″ PG
    Euro League- Kymis (Greece)
    Virginia Commonwealth University
    Dickson County, TN- 2012
    Obij Aget, 7’2″ C
    NBA G-League-  Iowa Wolves
    University of New Mexico
    La Lumiere School, IN- 2010
    Jaylon Tate, 6’3″ SG
    Euro League- Pyrinto (Finland)
    University of Illinois
    Chicago De La Salle, IL- 2009
    Evan Payne, 6’2″ CG
    Euro League- NH Ostrava (Czech Republic)
    Long Beach State University
    Huntington Prep, WV- 2011
    Agustin Da Costa, 6’5″ CG
    South America League- Defensor (Uruguay)
    Redemption Christian, NY- 2016
    Marin Maric, 6’11” C
    Euro League- Oostende (Belgium)
    De Paul University
    La Lumiere School, IN- 2012
    Riley La Chance, 6’2″ PG
    Euro League- GTK Gliwice (Poland)
    Vanderbilt University
    Brookfield Central, WI- 2013
    Sam Logwood, 6’7″ SF
    Mexican League- Durango (Mexico)  University of New Mexico
    La Lumiere School, IN- 2013
    Antravious Simmons, 6’9″ PF
    Euro League- BBC Bascharage (Luxembuorg)
    Florida Gulf Coast University
    South Miami, FL- 2012
    Keanu Pinder, 6’9″ PF
    Euro League- Legia (Poland)
    University of Arizona
    Sunrise Christian Academy, KS- 2013
    Johnathon Wilkins, 6’10” PF
    Euro League- Marseille (France)
    New Mexico State University
    La Lumiere School, IN- 2012
    Benas Griciunas, 7’0″ C
    Euro League- BC Siauliai (Lithuania)
    Eastern Washington University
    Findlay Prep, NV- 2010
    Ran Tut, 6’9″ SF
    Euro League- Azpeitia ISB Silver (Spain)
    Angelo State University
    Brehm Prep, IL- 2010
    Matej Delinac, 6’2″ PG
    Euro League- FSU Selfoss (Iceland)    Slippery Rock University
    Brehm Prep, IL- 2010
    Branden Jenkins, 6’5″ SG
    NBA G-League- Erie BayHawks
    Texas Wesleyan University
    Proviso East, IL- 2011
    Alex Foster, 6’8″ SF
    Euro League- Loimaa Bisons (Finland)
    Albany University
    Chicago De La Salle, IL- 2009
    Jaron Hopkins, 6’6″ SG
    Euro League- Kobrat (Finland)
    Fresno State University
    Chandler Basha, AZ- 2010
    Jordan Barnett, 6’7″ SF
    NBA G-League- Fort Wayne Mad Ants
    University of Missouri
    St. Louis CBC, MO- 2013
    Uchenna Iroegbu, 6’0″ PG
    NBA G-League- Stockton Kings
    Stony Brook University
    Capital Christian, CA- 2013
    Savon Goodman, 6’6″ SF
    Asia League- Stapac (Indonesia)
    Shaw University
    Academy of the New Church, PA- 2010
    Ahmed Hamdy, 6’9″ PF
    Euro League- Rustavi (Republic of Georgia)
    Texas Christian University
    Trent Internationale- 2011
    Darreon Reddick, 6’3″ PG
    Euro League- Olimpi (Republic of Georgia)
    Tennessee State University
    Belleville East, IL- 2011
    Vasa Pusica, 6’5″ SG
    Euro League- Partizan NIS (Serbia)
    Northeastern University
    Sunrise Christian Academy, KS
     
         

     

    Continue reading →
  • 2018-2019 ToC All-Collegiate Team

    1st Team

    KZ Okpala Nickeil Alexander-Walker Zion Williamson
    KZ Okpala, 6’8″ So.
    Anaheim Esperanza, CA- 2016
    Stanford University
    Nickeil Alexander-Walker, 6’5″ So.
    St. Louis Christian Academy, MO- 2014
    Virginia Tech
    Zion Williamson, 6’7″ Fr.
    Spartanburg Day School, SC- 2016
    Duke University
    Jordan Caroline Ethan Happ
    Jordan Caroline, 6’7″ Sr.
    Champaign Central, IL- 2011
    University of Nevada
    Ethan Happ, 6’10” Sr.
    Rockridge, IL- 2013
    University of Wisconsin

     

    2nd Team

    Ignas Brazdeikis Tyler Herro Nicolas Claxton
    Ignas Brazdeikis, 6’7″ Fr.
    Orangeville Prep, Canada- 2017
    University of Michigan
    Tyler Herro, 6’5″ Fr.
    Whitnall, WI- 2017
    University of Kentucky
    Nicolas Claxton, 6’11” So.
    Legacy Charter School, SC- 2016
    University of Georgia
    Luguentz Dort Vasa Pusica Jhivvan Jackson
    Luguentz Dort, 6’4″ Fr.
    Arlington Country Day, FL- 2015
    Arizona State University
    Vasa Pusica, 6’5″ Sr.
    Sunrise Christian Academy, KS- 2013
    Northeastern University
    Jhivvan Jackson, 6’0″ So.
    Euless Trinity, TX- 2013
    Texas-San Antonio

     

    Continue reading →
  • Players on the RISE!

    Players on the RISE!

    Vic Law Vic Law, 6’7″ Sr.
    Chicago St. Rita, IL- 2012
    Northwestern University
    Travis Munnings Travis Munnings, 6’7″ Sr.
    Sunrise Christian Academy, KS- 2013
    University of Louisiana-Monroe
    Charles Matthews Charles Matthews, 6’6″ Jr.
    Chicago St. Rita, IL- 2012
    University of Michigan
    Marcus Evans Marcus Evans, 6’2″ Jr.
    Cape Henry Collegiate, VA- 2014
    Virginia Commonwealth University
    Ruben Guerrero, 7’0″ Sr.
    Sunrise Christian Academy, KS- 2013
    Samford University
    Udoka Azubuike Udoka Azubuike, 7’0″ Jr.
    Potter’s House Christian Academy, FL- 2014
    Kansas University
    Jordan Barnes Jordan Barnes, 5’10” Jr.
    St. Louis CBC, MO- 2013
    Indiana State University
    James Batemon James Batemon, 6’1″ Sr.
    Milwaukee Riverside University, WI- 2012
    Loyola Marymount University
    Xavier Sneed Xavier Sneed, 6’5″ Jr.
    Hazelwood Central, MO- 2015
    Kansas State University
    James Banks James Banks, 6’10” Jr.
    La Lumiere School, IN- 2015
    Georgia Tech
    Other Top Freshmen:

    Quentin Grimes, 6’5″ PG
    College Park, TX- 2017
    Kansas University

    Torrence Watson, 6’5″ SG
    St. Louis Whitfield, MO- 2017
    University of Missouri

    Cooper Neese, 6’4″ SG
    Cloverdale, IN- 2016
    Indiana State University

     

    Connor Vanover, 7’3″ C
    Little Rock Baptist Prep, AR- 2015
    University of California

    Kendric Davis, 5’10” PG
    Sam Houston MSTC, TX- 2017
    Texas Christian University

    Daivien Williamson, 6’1″ PG
    Winston-Salem Prep, NC- 2017
    East Tennessee State University

     

    Continue reading →
  • ToC Collegiate Players

    BIG 10

    +Michael Thompson, Northwestern Chicago Lincoln Park
    +Mike Capocci, Northwestern Glenbard East
    +Keaton Nankivil, Wisconsin Madison Memorial
    +Jarryd Cole, Iowa Kansas City Winnetonka
    +Matt Roth, Indiana Washington
    +Daniel Moore, Indiana Carmel
    +Verdell Jones, Indiana Champaign Central
    +Stu Douglass, Michigan Carmel
    +Oto Osenieks, Minnesota Brehm Prep
    +Jay Simpson, Purdue Champaign Central
    +Branden Dawson, Michigan State Gary Lew Wallace
    +David Rivers, Nebraska Little Rock Hall
    +Max Bielfeldt, Indiana Peoria Notre Dame
    +Kevin “Yogi” Ferrell, Indiana Park Tudor
    +Malcolm Hill, Illinois Belleville East
    +Jaylon Tate, Illinois Chicago De La Salle
    +D.J. Wilson, Michigan Sacramento Capital Christian
    +Lourawls “Tum Tum” Nairn, Michigan State Sunrise Christian Academy
    +Clayton Jones, Illinois Champaign Central
    +Vic Law, Northwestern Chicago St. Rita
    +Ethan Happ, Wisconsin Rockridge
    +Drew Cayce, Illinois La Lumiere School
    +Charles Matthews, Michigan Chicago St. Rita
    +Ignas Brazdeikis, Michigan Orangeville Prep
    Da’Monte Williams, Illinois, jr. Peoria Manual
    E.J. Liddell, Ohio State, fr. Belleville West
    Bernard Kouma, Illinois, fr. Redemption Christian Academy
    Malik Hall, Michigan State, fr. Sunrise Christian Academy
    Jared Jones, Northwestern, fr. Jacksonville Potter’s House Christian Academy

    BIG EAST

    +Mac Koshwal, De Paul Boys to Men Academy
    +Jamel Jackson, Seton Hall Boys to Men Academy
    +Mario Stula, DePaul Decatur Christian
    +Jeremiah Kelly, DePaul Boys to Men Academy
    +Junior Cadougan, Marquette Humble Christian Life Academy
    +Amir Garrett, St. John’s Findlay Prep
    +Edwind Mc Ghee, De Paul Champaign Central
    +Charles Mc Kinney, De Paul Quality Education Academy
    +Aaron Bowen, Georgetown Quality Education Academy
    +Sir’Dominic Pointer, St. John’s Quality Education Academy
    +Chier Ajou, Seton Hall Culver Military Academy
    +Roosevelt Jones, Butler O’Fallon
    +David Molinari, De Paul Peoria Notre Dame
    +Alex O’Neill, Creighton Peoria Notre Dame
    +Trey Pettus, Butler St. Louis MICDS
    +Marin Maric, De Paul La Lumiere School
    +Trevon Bluiett, Xavier Indianapolis Park Tudor
    +Matt Heldt, Marquette Neenah
    Jalen Coleman-Lands, De Paul, sr.            La Lumiere School
    Mick Sullivan, De Paul, so. Aurora Marmion Academy
    Markese Jacobs, De Paul, fr. Chicago Uplift

    PAC 12

    +Jerryd Bayless, Arizona Phoenix Saint Mary’s
    +Olu Ashaolu, Oregon Humble Christian Life
    +Scott Suggs, Washington Washington
    +Angus Brandt, Oregon State Lake Forest Academy
    +Dwight Powell, Stanford Bradenton IMG Academies
    +Nick Johnson, Arizona Findlay College Prep
    +Keanu Pinder, Arizona Sunrise Christian Academy
    +Savon Goodman, Arizona State Academy of the New Church
    +Dylan Ennis, Oregon Lake Forest Academy
    +KZ Okpala, Stanford Anaheim Esperanza
    +Luguentz Dort, Arizona State Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
    Alex Olesinski, UCLA, sr. La Lumiere School
    Alonzo Verge, Arizona State, jr. Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
    Antoine Vernon, Oregon State, so. The Rise Centre Academy
    Tyger Campbell, UCLA, fr. La Lumiere School
    Matthew Van Komen, Utah, fr. Pleasant Grove

    AMERICA EAST

    +Alvin Abreu, New Hampshire Boys to Men Academy
    +Williams Gabriel, New Hampshire Huntington Prep
    +Alex Foster, Albany Chicago De La Salle
    +Uchenna Iroegbu, Stony Brook Sacramento Capital Christian
    Jo Jo Anderson, Albany, jr. La Lumiere School
    Anthony Ochefu, Stony Brook, jr. Westtown School

    SEC

    +Nick Calathes, Florida Lake Howell
    +Nate Rakestraw, Arkansas Springdale Har-Ber
    +Chandler Parsons, Florida Lake Howell
    +Senario Hillman, Alabama Wilkinson County
    +Melvin Goins, Tennessee Humble Christian Life
    +De Andre Liggins, Kentucky Chicago George Washington
    +Michael Sanchez, Arkansas Springdale Har-Ber
    +Anthony Davis, Kentucky Chicago Perspectives
    +Noel Johnson, Auburn Fayette County
    +B.J. Young, Arkansas Hazelwood Central
    +Nerlens Noel, Kentucky Tilton School
    +Domonique Bull, Missouri Tilton School
    +Jeronne Maymon, Tennessee Madison Memorial
    +Jabari Brown, Missouri Findlay Prep
    +James Siakam, Vanderbilt Brehm Prep
    +Craig Sword, Mississippi State Montgomery Carver
    +Ryan Rosburg, Missouri Chesterfield Marquette
    +Peyton Allen, Texas A&M Chatham Glenwood
    +Ray Doby, South Carolina St. Louis CBC
    +Gerald Glass, jr., Mississippi Greenwood Amanda Elzy
    +Branden Jenkins, LSU Proviso East
    +Joe Strugg, Mississippi State Montgomery Carver
    +Jake Coddington, Mississippi Alton Marquette
    +Riley La Chance, Vanderbilt Brookfield Central
    +Jordan Barnett, Missouri St. Louis CBC
    +Reed Vial, LSU Baton Rouge Parkview Baptist
    +Joe Toye, Vanderbilt La Lumiere School
    +Tyler Herro, Kentucky Whitnall
    Austin Wiley, Auburn, sr.
    Spain Park
    Adrio Bailey, Arkansas, sr. Campti Lakeview
    Jair Bolden, South Carolina, jr.
    Westtown School
    Jeremiah Tilmon, Missouri, jr. La Lumiere School
    Nicolas Claxton, Georgia, jr. Legacy Charter School
    Jamal Johnson, Auburn, so. Spain Park
    Torrence Watson, Missouri, so.   St. Louis Whitfield School
    @Connor Vanover, Arkansas, so. Little Rock Baptist Prep
    Jaykwon Walton, Georgia, fr. Montgomery Carver
    Mario Mc Kinney, Missouri, fr. St. Louis Vashon
    Kobe Brown, Missouri, fr. Huntsville Lee
    Antavion Collum, Mississippi, fr.   Tennessee Prep

    ACC

    +Ed Davis, North Carolina Richmond Benedictine
    +Donte Greene, Syracuse Towson Catholic
    +Malcolm Delaney, Virginia Tech Towson Catholic
    +Xavier Gibson, Florida State Dothan Northview
    +Nick Foreman, Georgia Tech Bellaire
    +John Henson, North Carolina Tampa Sickles
    +Reggie Bullock, North Carolina Kinston
    +Leslie McDonald, North Carolina Memphis Briarcrest
    +Todd Zafirovski, Duke Lake Forest Academy
    +Rakeem Christmas, Syracuse Academy of the New Church
    +Adam Smith, Georgia Tech Fayette County
    +Malcolm Brogdon, Virginia Fayette County
    +Xavier Rathan-Mayes, Florida State Huntington Prep
    +Zion Williamson, Duke Spartanburg Day School
    +Nickeil Alexander-Walker, Virginia Tech St. Louis Christian Academy
    James Banks, Georgia Tech, sr. La Lumiere School

    MISSOURI VALLEY

    +Jake Kelly, Indiana State Carmel
    +Trey Jones, Wichita State Sherman
    +Anthony Thompson, Bradley Houston Klein Forest
    +Isaiah Rhine, Missouri State Versailles Morgan County
    +Toure’ Murry, Wichita State Houston Klein Forest
    +David Smith, Drake Lake Forest Academy
    +Chris Hines, Drake Houston Klein Forest
    +Dyricus Simms-Edwards, Bradley Washington
    +Jordan Prosser, Bradley Eureka
    +Darrion Harris, Bradley St. Louis Whitfield
    +Paul Jesperson, Northern Iowa Merrill
    +Mike Shaw, Bradley Chicago De La Salle
    +Paris Lee, Illinois State Proviso East
    +Willie Wiley, Evansville Springfield
    +Shea Feehan, Evansville Peoria Notre Dame
    +Jordan Martin, Missouri State Hazelwood Central
    +Lou Griffith, Bradley Washington
    +Donovan Franklin, Indiana State O’Fallon
    +Robin Thompson, Missouri State St. Louis MICDS
    +De’Antae Mc Murray, Drake Alton Marquette
    +Brandon Murphy, Indiana State Montgomery Carver
    +Tanveer Bhullar, Missouri State Huntington Prep
    +Austin Weiher, Southern Illinois Creating Young Minds Academy
    +Obediah Church, Missouri State Springfield
    +Deion Lavender, Valparaiso Alton Marquette
    +Peter Hanley, Bradley Peoria Notre Dame
    +Joshua Webster, Missouri State St. Louis CBC
    +Isaiah Bujdoso, Loyola (Chicago) Sunrise Christian Academy
    Ryan Fazekas, Valparaiso, sr. Michigan City Marquette
    Jordan Barnes, Indiana State, sr. St. Louis CBC
    Koch Bar, Bradley, sr. Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
    Nick Robinson, Valparaiso, jr. Chicago Kenwood
    Danya Kingsby, Bradley, jr. Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
    Keith Clemons, Loyola (Chicago), jr. Wesley Christian School
    Taylor Bruninga, Illinois State, so. Illini Bluffs
    Cooper Neese, Indiana State, so. Cloverdale
    Franklin Agunanne, Loyola (Chicago), so.    St. Louis Christian Academy
    Daniel Sackey, Valparaiso, so. St. Louis Christian Academy
    Antonio Reeves, Illinois State, fr. Chicago Kenwood

    WAC

    +Jonathan Montgomery, Chicago State Chicago Lincoln Park
    +Blake Davis, Grand Canyon Phoenix St. Mary’s
    +Brandon Spearman, Hawai’i Chicago Hales Franciscan
    +John Paul, Utah Valley La Lumiere School
    +Shaquille Boga, Texas-Pan American Mc Cluer
    +Andreas Bigum, Texas-Pan American Sunrise Christian Academy
    +Negus Webster-Chan, Hawai’i Huntington Prep
    +Sadiq Inuwa, Cal State-Bakersfield La Lumiere School
    +Janari Joesaar, Texas-Rio Grande Valley Sunrise Christian Academy
    +Jared Dimakos, Chicago State Lake Forest Academy
    +Aly Ahmed, Cal State-Bakersfield Trent InternationalE
    +RaVonn Posey, Cal State-Bakersfield Milwaukee Riverside University
    +Stefan Jankovic, Hawai’i Huntington Prep
    +Manroop Clair, Seattle Trent InternationalE
    +Telly Davenport, Utah Valley Idaho Falls Bonneville
    +Moataz Aly Hosny, Cal State-Bakersfield Sunrise Christian Academy
    +Jonathan Wilkins, New Mexico State La Lumiere School
    +Moe Mc Donald, Texas-Rio Grande Valley IMG Academy
    +Cameron Bowles, Chicago State Chicago Kenwood
    Myles Carter, Seattle, sr. Chicago St. Rita

    BIG 12

    +De Andre Jordan, Texas A&M Humble Christian Life Academy
    +Lucca Staiger, Iowa State Decatur Christian
    +Tobi Oyedeji, Texas A&M Bellaire
    +D’Walyn Roberts, Texas Tech Duncanville
    +Tristan Thompson, Texas Findlay College Prep
    +Jai Lucas, Texas Bellaire
    +Cory Joseph, Texas Findlay College Prep
    +Nolan Dennis, Baylor Richland
    +Stargell Love, Baylor Quality Education Academy
    +Quincy Miller, Baylor Quality Education Academy
    +Andrew Fitzgerald, Oklahoma Towson Catholic
    +Ty Nurse, Texas Tech Decatur Christian
    +Matthew Humphrey, West Virginia Chicago Hales Franciscan
    +Myck Kabongo, Texas Findlay College Prep
    +Cameron Clark, Oklahoma Sherman
    +Andrew Wiggins, Kansas Huntington Prep
    +Myles Turner, Texas Euless Trinity
    +Georges Niang, Iowa State Tilton School
    +Buddy Hield, Oklahoma Sunrise Christian Academy
    +Dinjiyl Walker, Oklahoma Academy of the New Church
    +Wayne Selden, Kansas Tilton School
    +Nazareth Mitrou-Long, Iowa State Findlay Prep
    +Landen Lucas, Kansas Findlay Prep
    +Elijah Macon, West Virginia Huntington Prep
    +Jevon Carter, West Virginia Proviso East
    +Ahmed Hamdy Mohamed, Texas Christian Trent InternationalE
    +Mohamed Bamba, Texas Westtown School
    Xavier Sneed, Kansas State, sr. Hazelwood Central
    Udoka Azubuike, Kansas, sr. Jacksonville Potter’s House Christian
    Chris Clarke, Texas Tech, sr. Cape Henry Collegiate
    Terrence Lewis, Iowa State, jr. Milwaukee Riverside University
    Levi Stockard, Kansas State, jr. St. Louis Vashon/ Madison College Prep
    Quentin Grimes, Kansas, so. College Park
    Kendric Davis, TCU, so. Sam Houston MSTC
    Shaun Neal-Williams, Kansas State, so. Hazelwood Central
    George Conditt, Iowa State, so. Chicago Corliss
    Isaac Mc Bride, Kansas, fr. Little Rock Baptist Prep

    SOUTHERN

    +Cameron Wells, The Citadel Houston Bellaire
    +P.J. Boutte, The Citadel Indianapolis Howe
    +Tyler Hunt, Furman IMG Academies
    +Gregg Wooten, Samford Memphis Briarcrest
    +RaShawn Rembert, East Tennessee State Tampa Sickles
    +Hanner Mosquera-Perea, East Tennessee State La Lumiere School
    +Milos Kostic, Appalachian State Trader’s Point Christian Academy
    +Ruben Guerrero, Samford Sunrise Christian Academy
    +Carlos Curtis, East Tennessee State Milwaukee Riverside University
    Brandon Austin, Samford, sr. Montgomery Carver
    Ethan Stair, Mercer, sr. Hazel Green
    Rod Johnson, UT-Chattanooga, jr. Sun Prairie
    Daivien Williamson, East Tennessee State, so.    Winston-Salem Prep
    @Malachi Knight-Smith, UT-Chattanooga, so. Belleville West
    Isaiah Bigelow, Wofford, fr. Greensboro Smith

    COLONIAL

    +Laquenten (D.J.) Jones, Georgia State Wilkinson County
    +Vasa Pusica, Northeastern Sunrise Christian Academy
    Ty Gadsden, UNC-Wilmington, jr.   Arlington Country Day
    Dontavius King, College of Charleston, fr.  Legacy Charter School

    ATLANTIC SUN

    +Logan Irwin, Stetson Whitko
    +Antravious Simmons, Florida Gulf Coast South Miami

    SOUTHLAND

    +Patrick Richard, Mc Neese State Lafayette Carencro
    +Kevin Butler, Texas-Arlington Duncanville
    +Johnathan Evans, Houston Baptist Bellaire
    +Kelcey Solomon, Incarnate Word Bellaire
    +Daouda Berete, Central Arkansas Little Rock Hall
    +Jeff Drew, Central Arkansas Little Rock Hall
    +Ryan King, Northwestern State Quality Education Academy
    +Zach Rumph, Southeastern Louisiana Montgomery Carver
    +Demetrious “Meechie” Floyd, Stephen F. Austin Mc Cluer
    +Quan Jones, Lamar Little Rock Hall
    +Andre Sands, Sam Houston State Sunrise Christian Academy
    +Makur Puou, New Orleans Mooseheart
    +Malik Metoyer, Northwestern State Campti Lakeview
    +Chidozie Ndu, Sam Houston State Sunrise Christian Academy
    Nathan Bain, Stephen F. Austin, sr. Sunrise Christian Academy
    Brandon Vanover, Central Arkansas, jr. Little Rock Baptist Prep
    Khaleem Bennett, Central Arkansas, so. Sunrise Christian Academy    

    ATLANTIC 10

    +JeQuan Lewis, VCU Dickson County
    +Joey Rodriguez, VCU Lake Howell
    +Bradford Burgess, VCU Richmond Benedictine
    +Juvonte Reddic, VCU Quality Education Academy
    +Darien Brothers, Richmond Richmond Benedictine
    +Johnny Williams, George Mason Memphis Briarcrest
    +Jermaine Myers, Fordham Culver Military Academy
    +DeKeba Battee-Aston, Fordham Richland/Findlay Prep
    +JaVontae Hawkins, Fordham Huntington Prep
    +Dusan Kovacevic, Davidson Sunrise Christian Academy
    Marcus Evans, VCU, sr. Cape Henry Collegiate
    JaVonte’ Perkins, St. Louis, jr.    St. Louis Miller Career Academy  
    Demarius Jacobs, St. Louis, so.   Chicago Uplift

    NORTHEAST

    +Scott Kingsley, Fairleigh Dickinson Chicago St. Rita
    +J.J. Cratit, Central Connecticut State South Miami
    +Taevon Ashmeade, Robert Morris Jacksonville Potter’s House Christian
    Charles Bain, Robert Morris, jr. La Lumiere School
    Ousmane Ndim, LIU-Brooklyn, so. St. Louis Christian Academy

    WEST COAST CONFERENCE

    +Marko Petrovic, San Francisco Findlay Prep
    +Stefan Cox, San Francisco La Lumiere School
    +Manny Ochenje, Pepperdine Brehm Prep
    +Godwin Okonji, Loyola-Marymount Findlay Prep
    +Munis Tutu, Loyola-Marymount La Lumiere School
    +Nigel Williams-Goss, Gonzaga Findlay Prep
    +James Batemon, Loyola Marymount Milwaukee Riverside University
    Juan Ducasse, Santa Clara, fr. Sunrise Christian Academy
    Casey Brown, Brigham Young, fr.   Pleasant Grove
    Chase Adams, Portland, fr. Chicago Orr
    @Judah Brown, St. Mary’s Pacifica Christian

    BIG SOUTH

    +Ozren Bjelogrlic, Liberty Decatur Christian
    +Wayne Whiting, VMI Richmond Benedictine
    +Herve Aholode, Gardner-Webb Huntington Prep
    +Jorge Perez-Laham, High Point South Miami
    +Miles Bowman, High Point Quality Education Academy
    Brendan Newton, Liberty, so.                     Faith Christian School
    Dontrell Shuler, Charleston Southern, so.  Legacy Charter School

    SUN BELT

    +Raymond Sims, South Alabama Boys to Men Academy
    +Scottie Farrington, Louisiana-Lafayette Humble Christian Life Center
    +Martavius Adams, Arkansas State Wilkinson County
    +Rakeem Dickerson, Arkansas State Little Rock Hall/ Brehm Prep
    +Kevin Baker, Troy St. Louis Imagine Prep
    +Malik Burnett, Troy Huntsville Lee
    +Travis Munnings, Louisiana-Monroe Sunrise Christian Academy
    +Calvin Anderson, Louisiana-Monroe St. Louis Christian Academy
    +Damir Hadzic, Arkansas-Little Rock Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
    Christian Willis, Arkansas State, sr. St. Louis CBC
    Darian Adams, Troy, jr. Montgomery Carver
    Mylik Wilson, Louisiana, fr. Rayville

    MOUNTAIN WEST

    +Darington Hobson, New Mexico Decatur Christian
    +Michael Nesbitt, New Mexico La Lumiere School
    +Obij Aget, New Mexico La Lumiere School
    +Anthony Bennett, UNLV Findlay Prep
    +Goodluck Okonoboh, UNLV Tilton School
    +Patrick Mc Caw, UNLV St. Louis CBC
    +Winston Shepard, San Diego State Findlay Prep
    +Torren Jones, Fresno State Chandler Basha
    +Sam Logwood, New Mexico La Lumiere School
    +Jalen James, San Jose State La Lumiere School
    +Jaron Hopkins, Fresno State Chandler Basha
    +Jordan Caroline, Nevada Champaign Central

    BIG SKY

    +Elliot Lloyd, Northern Colorado Houston Klein Forest
    +Gabe Rogers, Northern Arizona Houston Klein Forest
    +Byron Fulton, Weber State Phoenix Saint Mary’s
    +Donivine Stewart, Portland State Limestone
    +Benas Griciunas, Eastern Washington Findlay Prep
    +Chaz Glotta, Northern Colorado Fort Zumwalt North
    Usman Haruna, Montana State, sr. Jacksonville Potter’s House Christian
    Ivan Madunic, Southern Utah, sr.                     Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
    Jared Stutzman, Idaho State, sr. Idaho Falls Bonneville
    Brandon Davis, Sacramento State, so.
    Mission Hills Bishop Alemany

    MID-AMERICAN

    +Tyrae Robinson, Ball State Gary Bowman
    +Chris Bond, Ball State Gary Bowman
    +Kameran Madison, Ball State Gary Bowman
    +Paris Paramore, Central Michigan Chicago George Washington
    +Charles Harris, Western Michigan Lake Forest Academy
    +D.J. Cooper, Ohio Chicago Hales Franciscan
    +Stan Wier, Buffalo La Lumiere School
    +Kris Brewer, Kent State Brehm Prep
    +Aaron Armstead, Northern Illinois Chicago Hales Franciscan
    +Kurt Hall, Toledo North Chicago
    +Brennen Woods, Northern Illinois Harvest Christian Academy
    +James Thompson, Eastern Michigan Baton Rouge Parkview Baptist
    Antonio Williams, Kent State, sr. Proviso East
    Isaiah Coleman-Lands, Miami (Ohio), jr.      La Lumiere School
    T.J. Smith, Toledo, fr. Wesley Christian School
    Keshaun Saunders, Toledo, fr. Orangeville Prep

    CONFERENCE USA

    +Alonzo Edwards, North Texas Houston Klein Forest
    +Roger Franklin, North Texas Duncanville
    +Kevin Kaspar, Western Kentucky Findlay College Prep
    +George Matthews, Texas-San Antonio Phoenix St. Mary’s
    +Andrew Drone, Rice Gallatin County
    +Beas Hamga, UAB Decatur Christian
    +Joey St. Pierre, Texas-El Paso La Lumiere School
    +Najja Hunter, Rice Westtown School
    +Lewis Sullivan, UAB Hazel Green
    Marek Nelson, Western Kentucky, jr. Sunrise Christian Academy  
    Jhivvan Jackson, Texas-San Antonio, jr.     Euless Trinity
    Joseph Reece, Old Dominion, so. St. Louis Vashon
    KeVaughn Ellis, Florida Atlantic, so. Sunrise Christian Academy

    BIG WEST

    +Tyler Les, UC-Davis Peoria Notre Dame
    +Olalekan Ajayi, Cal State-Northridge Quality Education Academy
    +Evan Payne, Long Beach State Huntington Prep
    Brandon Cyrus, UC-Santa Barbara, jr. La Lumiere School
    D.J. Mc Donald, UC-Riverside, so. Bishop Alemany
    Brendan Harrick, Cal State-Northridge, fr. Anaheim Esperanza

    SUMMIT

    +Larry Stone, IUPUI Indianapolis Howe
    +Kevin Rose, IUPUI Indianapolis Howe
    +Elijah Ray, IUPUI Gary Bowman
    +Kam Rowan, Western Illinois Champaign Central
    +Noah Wells, Western Illinois Champaign Central
    +Cylk Joseph, IP- Fort Wayne Gary Bowman
    +Dylan Miller, North Dakota State Hillsboro
    Tyler Chisom, South Dakota, jr.  Proviso East

    PATRIOT

    +Nevell Provo, Loyola-Maryland Huntington Prep
    +Tray Webster, Army-West Point Montgomery Carver
    Nick Finke, Army-West Point, jr. Champaign Central
    Liam Courtney, Colgate, fr. The Rise Centre Academy

    MEAC

    +Jamaal Day, South Carolina State Wilkinson County
    +Julian Washington, Howard Peoria Manual
    +Michael Harper, Coppin State Milwaukee Custer
    +Lawrence Fejokwu, Coppin State Sunrise Christian Academy
    +Michael Tuitt, Hampton Chicago Boys to Men Academy
    +Dwight Meikle, Hampton Quality Education Academy
    +Larry Bastfield, Morgan State Towson Catholic
    +Jamie Adams, Florida A&M Chicago Hales Franciscan
    +Jerran Foster, Florida A&M Quality Education Academy
    +Joshea Singleton, North Carolina A&T Kinston
    +Randy Holmes, Bethune-Cookman St. Louis Soldan
    +Kalin Fisher, Hampton Proviso East
    +Nelson Nweke, North Carolina A&T Grandview
    RayShawn Neal, South Carolina State, jr. Legacy Charter School
    Kamron Reaves, Florida A&M, jr. Champaign Central
    Fred Cleveland, North Carolina A&T, fr.     Chicago Leo Catholic
    Mobolaji Adesoga, North Carolina A&T, fr.   Montgomery Carver

    MAAC

    +Brett Chance, Canisius Lake Howell
    +Djibril Coulibaly, Manhattan Boys to Men Academy
    +Paul Bayt, Manhattan Indianapolis Park Tudor
    +Michael Haynes, Iona Chicago Washington
    +Jordan Davis, Monmouth- NJ Tampa Sickles
    +Marvin Jordan, Niagara Peoria Manual
    +Derek Needham, Fairfield Chicago De La Salle
    +Marcus Gilbert, Fairfield Academy of the New Church
    +Malcolm Gilbert, Fairfield Academy of the New Church
    +Richie Mitchell, Marist College Michigan City Marquette
    Steve Levnaic, Niagara, fr. The Rise Centre Academy

    SWAC

    +Brian Talley, Southern University Duncanville
    +Brion Stafford, Texas Southern Humble Christian Life
    +Will Clark, Texas Southern Rockwood Summit
    +Joshua Friar, Texas Southern Trent InternationalE
    +Pierre Andrews, Alabama A&M Chicago Washington
    +Phillip Williams, Jackson State Chicago Hales Franciscan
    +Janarius Middleton, Jackson State Greenwood Amanda Elzy
    +Cortney Bell, Prairie View A&M Chicago Lincoln Park
    +Rahkeem Lehaman, Alcorn State Greenwood Amanda Elzy
    +Rahamanh Katumbusi, Alcorn State Chicago Kenwood
    +Tony Armstrong, Alabama State Montgomery Carver
    +Corvon Butler, Alabama State Champaign Central
    +Jabari Alex, Mississippi Valley State Proviso East
    +Kareem Wright, Grambling St. Louis Christian Academy
    Evan Wiley, Alabama A&M, sr. Huntsville Lee
    Tracey Burnett, Alabama A&M, sr. Huntsville Lee
    Travon Bunch, Grambling, jr.   St. Louis Christian Academy
    Brandon Powell, Alabama A&M, so.  Huntsville Lee
    Jalen Johnson, Alabama A&M, fr. Indianapolis Manual

    HORIZON

    +Alec Peters, Valparaiso Washington
    +Keith Carter, Valparaiso Proviso East
    +Jelani Poston, Illinois-Chicago Chicago Boys to Men Academy
    +Josh Crittle, Illinois-Chicago Chicago Hales Franciscan
    +Paris Burns, Illinois-Chicago Proviso East
    +Josh Mc Coy, Cleveland State Fort Zumwalt South
    +Jeremy Montgomery, Cleveland State Chicago Lincoln Park
    +Paris Gulley, UW-Milwaukee Peoria Manual
    +Evan Richard, UW-Milwaukee Cuba City
    +Jordan Manual, Detroit-Mercy Indianapolis Howe
    +Bobo Drummond, Wright State La Lumiere School
    +David Jesperson, UW-Green Bay Merrill
    +Dominique Matthews, Illinois-Chicago Chicago St. Rita
    Nick Rogers, IUPUI, sr. Trader’s Point Christian Academy 
    Godwin Boahen, Illinois-Chicago, sr. St. Louis Christian Academy
    Rob “R.J.” Howard, Illinois-Chicago, sr. Michigan City
    JayQuan Mc Cloud, UW-Green Bay, sr. North Chicago
    ShanQuan Hemphill, UW-Green Bay, sr. Michigan City
    Darrell Riley, Detroit-Mercy, sr. Milwaukee North Division
    Algevon Eichelberger, Cleveland State, jr.    La Lumiere School
    Manny Patterson, UW-Green Bay, jr. Chicago Kenwood
    @Tim Finke, Wright State, so. Champaign Central
    Deon Ejim, Illinois-Chicago, fr. The Rise Centre Academy

    THE AMERICAN

    +Mangok Mathiang, Louisville Carbondale Brehm Prep
    +Clay Holloway, Louisville Chicago Boys to Men Academy
    +Sterling Brown, SMU Proviso East
    +Shawn Williams, SMU Duncanville
    +Calvin Godfrey, Memphis Milwaukee Custer
    +Kedren Johnson, Memphis Marshall County
    Chris Harris, Houston, sr. Houston Madison
    Justin Brown, South Florida, jr. Spain Park
    Mamadou Diarra, Cincinnati, jr. St. Louis Christian Academy 
    @Isiah Jasey, SMU, so. Sunrise Christian Academy
    Kevin Zhang, Tulane, so. La Lumiere School
    DeAntoni Gordon, Wichita State, fr. Mobile Le Flore
    R.J. Mc Gee, Tulane, fr. Chicago Kenwood

    OHIO VALLEY

    +Alex Mayfield, SIU-Edwardsville O’Fallon
    +Charles Joy, SIU-Edwardsville O’Fallon
    +Patrick Miller, Tennessee State Chicago Hales Franciscan
    +Mike Liabo, Tennessee-Martin Carbondale Brehm Prep
    +B.J. Mc Laughlin, Tennessee-Martin Hazelwood Central
    +Myles Taylor, Tennessee-Martin Little Rock Hall
    +Terrence Durham, Tennessee-Martin Brehm Prep
    +Paul Mc Roberts, Southeast Missouri State St. Louis Soldan
    +Trae Anderson, Eastern Illinois Hazelwood Central
    +Anthony Pratt, Eastern Kentucky St. Louis Christian Academy
    +De Juan Marrero, Morehead State Gary Bowman Academy
    +Darreon Reddick, Tennessee State Belleville East
    +Detrick Mostella, Jacksonville State La Lumiere School
    +Zach Glotta, Austin Peay State Fort Zumwalt North
    +Armani Chaney, Tennessee State Chicago St. Rita
    +Aboubacar Diallo, Eastern Illinois St. Louis Christian Academy
    +Maurice Dunlap, Jacksonville State Greenwood Amanda Elzy
    Ty Taylor, Eastern Kentucky, sr. Grandview
    Iziah James, SIU-Edwardsville, jr. Cape Henry Collegiate
    George Dixon, Eastern Illinois, jr. Milwaukee Riverside University
    Parker Stewart, Tennessee-Martin, so. Union City
    Zeke Moore, SIU-Edwardsville, so. St. Louis Riverview Gardens
    Juwan Perdue, Jacksonville State, fr. Sumter Lakewood
    Carlos Paez, Austin Peay State, fr. Sunrise Christian Academy

    IVY LEAGUE

    +Darius Stevens, Columbia La Lumiere School
    +Kevin Crescenzi, Dartmouth Tilton School
    Jaylan Gainey, Brown, so.    Greensboro Smith  

    INDEPENDENTS

    DIVISION II

    +Brent Stanton, Texas A&M-Commerce Duncanville
    +Breland Mc Knight, Kentucky Wesleyan Peoria Manual
    +Josh Edmonds, Quincy Peoria Notre Dame
    +Gavin Wiss, Quincy Fort Zumwalt West
    +Josh Benoit, Mount Olive College Kinston
    +Greg Foster, Saginaw Valley State Indianapolis Howe
    +Ivan Gombovic, Angelo State Decatur Christian
    +Brett Chance, Rollins Winter Park Lake Howell
    +Brandon Ross, Charleston Chicago Lincoln Park
    +Elliot Lloyd, Abilene Christian Houston Klein Forest
    +Zander Culver, Winona State Champaign Central
    +Josh Mc Coy, UMSL Fort Zumwalt South
    +Fred Jones, Kentucky State Cahokia
    +Isiah Hale, UI-Springfield Springfield
    +Cliff Fleming, Lincoln University St. Anne
    +Chris Weber, Henderson State Little Rock Hall
    +Bernardo Guitron, Adelphi IMG Academy
    +Jordan Walker, Walsh Champaign Central
    +Julian Johnson, Missouri S&T St. Louis Whitfield School
    +Keyon Smothers, LeMoyne-Owen Chicago George Washington
    +Daniel Pittman, Kutztown Academy of the New Church
    +Devin Booker, Lincoln University St. Louis Soldan
    +Wells Davis, University of Waterloo (Canada) Culver Military Academy
    +Kevin Dwyer, UMSL Rockwood Summit
    +Tyrae Robinson, Indianapolis Gary Bowman
    +Joe Daniels, Indianapolis Champaign Central
    +Daniel Daudu, Indianapolis Brehm Prep
    +Remy N’Diaye, Dallas Baptist Lake Forest Academy
    +Chris Babbitt, Quincy Hazelwood Central
    +Victor Holloway, Winston-Salem State Kinston
    +Jelani Poston, Arkansas-Fort Smith Chicago Boys to Men Academy
    +Joseph Charles, Western State-Colorado Lafayette Carencro
    +Stargell Love, New Mexico Highlands Quality Education Academy
    +Addison Flynn, Tusculum Fayette County
    +David Smith, Upper Iowa Lake Forest Academy
    +Johnathan Evans, St. Thomas Bellaire
    +Evandro Bildau, Guilford College Tilton School
    +Tyler Hunt, Merrimack IMG Academy
    +Marquez Jones, Winston-Salem State Kinston
    +Dory Hines, Mount Olive Kinston
    +Wesley Gipson, Dallas Baptist Richland
    +Ben Stelzer, Michigan Tech Roncalli Catholic
    +Dylan Sparkman, UI-Springfield East Peoria
    +Jon Riles, Bloomsburg Academy of the New Church
    +Brian Rouse, Saint Mary’s- Nova Scotia Brehm Prep
    +Josh Buie, Lincoln University O’Fallon
    +Jordan Davis, Tampa Tampa Sickles
    +Darius Stevens, Clarion La Lumiere School
    +Chris Freeman, Urbana Champaign Central
    +Donald Stewart, Lane College Champaign Central
    +Travis Britt, Southern Indiana Culver Military Academy
    +Nate Des Jardins, Quincy Peoria Richwoods
    +Jordan Wilson, Quincy Hazelwood Central
    +Aaron Emmanuel, Missouri-Western La Lumiere School
    +Zach Ellis, Missouri S&T St. Louis Whitfield
    +Derek Deters, Maryville Troy Buchanan
    +Michael Jackson, Mc Kendree O’Fallon
    +Jack Murphy, Mc Kendree Peoria Richwoods
    +Jordan Seele, St. Joseph’s College Chillicothe IVC
    +Daouda Berete, Ouachita Baptist Little Rock Hall
    +Rakeem Dickerson, Central Missouri Little Rock Hall/ Brehm Prep
    +B.J. Mc Laughlin, Missouri S&T Hazelwood Central
    +Jermaine Myers, Northwood Culver Military Academy
    +Franklin Uzonwanne, Dallas Baptist Sunrise Christian Academy
    +Charles Mc Kinney, Emporia State Quality Education Academy
    +Roy Bullock, Union University O’Fallon
    +Treston Forbes, Caldwell University Chicago St. Rita
    +Evan Mc Gaughey, Quincy Illini West
    +Mike Tyson, Fayetteville State Kinston
    +Jorge Perez-Laham, William Jewell South Miami
    +Neville Young, Stillman Montgomery Carver
    +Landon Mills, Lindenwood Troy Buchanan
    +Danny Zuikov, Missour S&T La Lumiere School
    +Adam Djukic, Mc Gill University (Canada) La Lumiere School
    +Bobo Drummond, Southern Indiana La Lumiere School
    +Matej Delinac, Peru State Brehm Prep
    +Williams Gabriel, Central Missouri Huntington Prep
    +John Paul, Brandon University La Lumiere School
    +Andre Sands, Newman Sunrise Christian Academy
    +J.J. Cratit, Missouri Southern State South Miami
    +Randy Holmes, Missouri S&T St. Louis Soldan
    +Juvon Turner, Northeastern State Chicago Perspectives
    +Robert Harris, Minnesota-Duluth Milwaukee Riverside University
    +Savon Goodman, Shaw Academy of the New Church
    +Ran Tut, Angelo State Brehm Prep
    +Troy Spears, NOVA Southeastern Indianapolis Park Tudor
    +Zach Fischer, Truman State St. Louis CBC
    +Milos Kostic, Palm Beach Atlantic Trader’s Point Christian Academy
    +David Kapinga, University of Calgary St. Louis Christian Academy
    +Marcelas Perry, Holy Names University Sacramento Capital Christian
    +Delano Jones, Cameron Peoria Manual
    +Courtez Dixon, New Mexico Highlands North Chicago
    +Joshua Oliver, Francis Marion University Jacksonville Potter’s House Christian Academy
    +Mamadou Kamara, Adams State St. Louis Christian Academy
    +Kam Rowan, Emporia State Champaign Central
    +Adrian Wong, Ateneo de Manila University Euless Trinity
    +Darien Mc Clain, Azusa Pacific O’Fallon
    +Donovan Franklin, Pittsburg State O’Fallon
    +Luke Beesley, Southern Connecticut State Champaign Central
    +Enis Memic, Missouri Southern State St. Louis Christian Academy
    +Wesley Nosakhare, Southern Arkansas Grandview
    +Nate Bethel, Mc Kendree St. Louis Christian Academy
    +Bryan Heath, Michigan Tech Rockridge
    +Cole Harper, UI-Springfield Chatham Glenwood
    +Trevor Entwisle, Minnesota-Duluth Neenah
    +Brandon Mc Roy, Concordia-St. Paul Chicago St. Rita
    +Munis Tutu, Carleton University (Canada) La Lumiere School
    +Brad Newman, Lindenwood Brookfield Central
    +Germaine Roebuck, Union College Champaign Central
    +Mangisto Deng, New Mexico Highlands Mooseheart
    Donovan Oliver, Lewis, sr. Kewanee
    Gojko Djokovic, Harding, sr. St. Louis Christian Academy
    Olawale Odofin, Truman State, sr. St. Louis Christian Academy
    Dominique Dobbs, Lindenwood, sr. Hazelwood Central
    Malik Barnett, Central Missouri, sr. St. Louis Riverview Gardens
    Jonah Matulle, Wisconsin-Parkside, sr. Neenah
    Sebastian Gray, Texas A&M-International, sr. Sunrise Christian Academy
    Maurice Evans, UMSL, sr. Hazelwood Central
    Peyton Allen, UI-Springfield, sr. Chatham Glenwood
    Telly Davenport, Chaminade, sr. Idaho Falls Bonneville
    Shacquille Dawkins, Cal State- Los Angeles, sr. Bishop Alemany
    Isaiah Nelson, Adams State, sr. Springfield
    Ray Doby, Queens University, sr. St. Louis CBC
    Nevell Provo, Saint Mary’s- Canada, sr. Huntington Prep
    Dominique Mitchell, Miles College, sr. Montgomery Carver
       
    Devin Whitelow, Winona State, jr. Washington
    Lou Griffith, St. Thomas Aquinas College, jr.
    Washington
    Tommy Lucca, Michigan Tech, jr. Genoa-Kingston
    Roman Young, Chaminade, jr.
    Sunrise Christian Academy
    Daniel Farris, Central Missouri, jr. St. Louis Vashon
    Koray Gilbert, Central Missouri, jr. St. Louis Vashon
    Sam Orf, Alabama-Huntsville, jr. St. Louis CBC
    Joey St. Pierre, UW-Parkside, jr. La Lumiere School
    Tony Chukwuemeke, Missouri Western State, jr.   St. Louis Christian Academy
    Carleton Williams, Albany State, jr. Montgomery Carver
    Damir Hadzic, Flagler College, jr. Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
       
    Gaven Pinkley, Central Missouri, so. Hillsboro
    Naseer Turner, Northern Michigan, so. Chicago Kenwood
    Mason Alexander, William Jewell, so. Sunrise Christian Academy
    Jacob Crutchfield, Fayetteville State, so. Greensboro Smith
    Jaylin Gamble, Fayetteville State, so. Greensboro Smith
    Courvoisier Mc Cauley, Lincoln Memorial, so. Indianapolis Manual
    Justice Goodloe, Johnson C. Smith, so.  Winston-Salem Prep
    K.J. Watson, Livingstone College, so.
    Winston-Salem Prep
    Chandler Lindsey, Coker College, so. Spartanburg Day School
    Kyle Tracy, Newberry College, so. Spartanburg Day School
    J.J. Flores, Young Harris, so.
    Elgin Harvest Christian Academy
    Kyle Younge, Missouri Southern State, so. St. Louis Riverview Gardens
    Trever Moore, UMSL, so. Proviso East
    Joel Bailey, Nyack College, so. Redemption Christian Academy
    Cameron Ramage, West Virginia Wesleyan, so. Wesley Christian School
       
    Erik Lahm, Lindenwood, fr. St. Louis Lindbergh
    Dhashon Dyson, Shaw, fr. Chicago Corliss
    Chaz Gwyn, Johnson C. Smith, fr. Winston-Salem Prep
    Ari Jackson, Maryville, fr. St. Louis CBC
    Artese Stapleton, Lewis, fr. Chicago Kenwood
    Avan Nava, St. Francis Xavier- Canada, fr. The Rise Centre Academy
    Adam Francolini, University of Victoria, fr. The Rise Centre Academy
    C.J. Jamison, North Greenville, fr. Legacy Charter School
    Mason Shifflett, West Liberty University, fr. Wesley Christian School

    JUNIOR COLLEGE

    FORMER SOPHOMORES
    Najja Hunter, New Mexico Junior College Westtown School
    Malik Marrow, Louisburg College Cape Henry Collegiate
    James Moore, Cape Fear Community College Legacy Charter School
    Alston Davis, Cape Fear Community College Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
    Darrion Clinton, Caldwell Community College Legacy Charter School
    Raymond Smith, Lewis & Clark Community College St. Louis Christian Academy
    Brennen Woods, Grayson College Harvest Christian Academy
    Willie Greenwood, Oliver-Harvey College Proviso East
    Charles James, St. Louis Community College St. Louis Northwest Academy
    Mystikal Suggs, Malcolm X College Urbana
    Dexter Reed, Morton College Chicago Westinghouse
    Ryan Warren, Southwestern Community College St. Louis Northwest Academy 
    Sam Kerr, Highland Community College Sun Prairie
    Joshua Roberts, Southwestern College Chicago Westinghouse
    Fred Greer, Elgin Community College Champaign Central
       
    INCOMING SOPHOMORES  
    Adrian Ware, Southwestern Illinois College Washington
    Christian Lorng, Chipola College Wesley Christian School
    Corey Rutherford, Brunswick Community College Winston-Salem Prep
    Adrian Williams, Lewis & Clark Community College Washington
    Adong Makuoi, Palm Beach State College The Rise Centre Academy
    Cheikh N’diaye, Lee College St. Louis Christian Academy
    Michael Flenory, Labette Community College Chicago Uplift
    Toraze Dobbs, Labette Community College Chicago Uplift
    David Jasson, Wilbur Wright College Chicago Uplift
    Emmanuel O’Neal, Wilbur Wright College Chicago Orr
    Melvin Lee, Milwaukee Area Technical College Milwaukee Riverside University
    Brian Hernandez, Kankakee Community College Chicago Orr
    Jayden Gasby, Kankakee Community College
    Chicago Urban Prep-Englewood
    Corez Anderson, Kankakee Community College Urbana
    Raekwon Drake, Moberly Area Community College Chicago Orr
    Tyrese Patterson, Navarro College Tennessee Prep
    Jalen Lee, Navarro College Tennessee Prep
    Tony Hopkins, Garden City Community College Indianapolis T.C. Howe
    Jefty Sultzer, Danville Area College Indianapolis T.C. Howe
    Dante Combs, Lincoln Trail College Michigan City
    Shawn Cornelius, Blinn College Tennessee Prep
    Rahim McKee-Strong, Illinois Valley Comm. College De Pue
    Jordan Morris, Rend Lake College Proviso East
    Bailey Dee, Kirkwood Community College St. Louis Christian Academy
    Quinlan Bennett, Triton College Proviso East
    Shy’Quau Grimes, Wake Technical Community College Legacy Charter School
    Bryson Langdon, Arizona Western College
    Chicago Kenwood
    Steven Rwahwire, Daytona State College
    St. Louis Christian Academy
    Jalen Moore, Olney Central College
    Cloverdale
    Calogeno Dawson, Elgin Community College Urbana/ Champaign Central
    Rayonte Childs, North Central Missouri College
    St. Louis Northwest Academy
    Wilshon Warren, Southwestern Community College St. Louis Northwest Academy
    Michael Clark, Southwestern Community College St. Louis Confluence
    Michael Vargas-Baez, Georgia Highlands College Redemption Christian Academy
    Coreyoun Rushin, College of Southern Idaho Chicago Westinghouse
    Brandon Bellamy, Kellogg Community College Indianapolis T.C. Howe
    William Howard, Mesabi Range College St. Louis Confluence
    Jaelon Hood, Olive-Harvey College Proviso East
    Malcolm Bell, South Suburban College Chicago Leo
    Kris Dixon, Waubonsee Community College Urbana
    Corey Sands, Weatherford College Redemption Christian Academy
    Diondre Williams, Tacoma Community College Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
    Ali Alquraishy, Joliet Junior College Indianapolis Manual
       
    INCOMING FRESHMEN  
    Carlos Curtis, Triton College Milwaukee Riverside University
    Dannie Smith, Triton College Chicago Orr
    Tyronn Mosley, Coffeyville Community College Chicago Orr
    Michael Taylor, Wilbur Wright College Chicago Orr
    Aaron Sykes, Wilbur Wright College Proviso East
    Chris Green, Lee College Sam Houston MSTC
    JaMichael Wilson, East Central Community College Rayville
    JaMarkus Wilson, LSU-Eunice Community College Rayville
    Courtland Soll, Rend Lake College St. Louis Christian Academy
    Raschard Green, Hill College St. Louis Christian Academy
    Brandon Fredrick, MCC-Kansas City St. Louis Confluence
    Leon Perry, Des Moines Area College St. Louis Confluence
    Franklyn Batista, Hutchinson Community College Redemption Christian Academy
    Jordan Kellier, Williston State College Redemption Christian Academy
    Anderson Mirambeaux, Trinity Valley Community College Redemption Christian Academy
    Shawn Barthelemy, Indian Hills Community College Orangeville Prep
    Traizon Byrd, College of Southern Idaho Tennessee Prep
    Emmanuel Umoffia, Meridian Community College Tennessee Prep
    Treye Tucker, Rock Valley College Machesney Park Harlem
    Tre’Shaun Jones, Mc Henry County College Machesney Park Harlem
    David Williams, Sauk Valley Community College Machesney Park Harlem
    Ben Lampkins, Mineral Area College Hillsboro, MO
    Cameron Noel, Cabrillo College College Park
    Jackson Andrews, North Central Missouri College St. Louis CBC
    Rayshon Howard, Eastern Arizona College Michigan City
    Tavion Underwood, Shawnee Community College Chicago Uplift
    DeAndre Vortes, College of Alameda Chicago Uplift

    SMALL COLLEGE

    +Nate Rakestraw, Biola Springdale Har-Ber
    +Sean Johnson, Illinois Wesleyan Washington
    +Travis Rosenkranz, Illinois Wesleyan Macon Meridian
    +Deontay Young, Concordia Chicago Lincoln Park
    +Lono Brazil, Concordia Chicago Lincoln Park
    +Brandon Streets, Olivet-Nazarene Glenbard East
    +Ben Rapp, Fontbonne Fort Zumwalt West
    +P.J. Shannon, Central Baptist Sprindale Har-Ber
    +Dexter Walker, Illinois Wesleyan Morton
    +Tyler Ruschmeyer, North Central Pekin
    +Marcus Watts, Indiana University-East Indianapolis Howe
    +Charles Outlaw, Aurora Chicago Lincoln Park
    +Lawyer Crowder, Mac Murray Peoria Manual
    +Chris Lehmann, Iowa Central Champaign Central
    +Jackson Scott, Millikin Washington
    +Aaron Brown, Benedictine College Chicago Washington
    +Ozren Bjelogrlic, Seton Hill Decatur Christian
    +Jake Willis, Monmouth East Peoria
    +Joe Schweigert, Wisconsin-Platteville Cuba City
    +Marcus Campbell, Rockhurst Chicago Hales Franciscan
    +Derek Tranel, Madison College Cuba City
    +Jon Jesse, Illinois Benedictine Chicago De La Salle
    +Rob Robinson, North Park Chicago De La Salle
    +Jacob Shasteen, Millikin Macon Meridian
    +Nolan Zoellner, Fontbonne Washington
    +Greg Schrimpf, Wisconsin-Oshkosh Roncalli Catholic
    +Chris Donnelly, Saint Ambrose Peoria Notre Dame
    +Tanner Carlson, Knox College Annawan
    +Matt Skelly, Grinnell College Phoenix Saint Mary’s
    +James Hollins, Lewis & Clark College Phoenix Saint Mary’s
    +Derek Nkemnji, Edgewood College Madison Memorial
    +Ronald Waller, St. Gregory’s Fort Zumwalt West
    +Anthony Resendes, Midland Lutheran Phoenix St. Mary’s
    +Bryce Donaldson, Monmouth East Peoria
    +Drew Blumenshiine, Illinois Wesleyan Peoria Notre Dame
    +Jamie King, Trinity Christian College Pekin
    +Kevin Waibel, Augustana College Morton
    +Doug Lillibridge, Knox College Byron
    +Keith Biggers, Dakota State Champaign Central
    +Michal Banczer, St. Norbert Lake Forest Academy
    +Shane Watson, Rhodes College O’Fallon
    +Ryan Anderson, Purdue-Calumet Salt Fork
    +Josh Prosser, Augustana College Eureka
    +Terrell Bruce, Concordia Towson Catholic
    +Jayme Donnelly, Evangel Linn
    +Ben Worner, Olivet Nazarene Washington
    +Mark Lessen, Eureka College Delavan
    +Brandan Connor, Lynchburg College Richmond Benedictine
    +Brian Talley, Texas Wesleyan Duncanville
    +Taj Ar-Razaaq, Graceland Imagine College Prep
    +De Marius Sumrell, William Woods Limestone
    +Aaron Samuel, Rockhurst Chicago De La Salle
    +Frank Lamzik, Westminster Fort Zumwalt South
    +Robert Burns, Waldorf Milwaukee Custer
    +Derak Stanback, Waldorf Glenbard East
    +Curtis Churchman, Avila Hazelwood Central
    +Anthony Senevey, Central Methodist Linn
    +Darryn Anderson, Lindenwood-Belleville Hazelwood Central
    +Joey Rasco, Culver-Stockton Troy Buchanan
    +Jack Stephens, Fontbonne Peoria Notre Dame
    +Brady Zimmer, Illinois Wesleyan Delavan
    +Marquis Lobdell, Eureka College Limestone
    +Michael Gallagher, Rhodes College St. Louis Whitfield
    +Brett Meinecke, Edgewood Coolege Sussex Hamilton
    +Alex Rudd, Redlands St. Louis Whitfield
    +Jake Rutan, Loras College Chillicothe IVC
    +Nick Rochford, Monmouth Peoria Notre Dame
    +Adam Varvil, Illinois College Varna Midland
    +Justin Smith, Illinois College Peoria Notre Dame
    +Kevin Gill, Washington & Lee Richmond Benedictine
    +Kenny Rhymes, Texas Wesleyan Chicago Hales Franciscan
    +Conor Bernhard, Coe College Byron
    +Brian Krone, UW-Eau Claire Sussex Hamilton
    +Denmark Mc Donald, Trinity Western Brehm Prep
    +Trevor Teal, Eureka College Delavan
    +Jim Thomas, Missouri Valley College Fort Zumwalt South
    +Brandon Graham, Southern Maine Fort Zumwalt West
    +Jeremiah Price, Harris-Stowe State St. Louis Imagine College Prep
    +Josh Fenoglia, Eureka College Varna Midland
    +Josh Hack, Eureka College Washington
    +Parish Mason, Loras College Peoria Richwoods
    +Alex Dodane, USMMA Culver Military Academy
    +Xavier Lindsey, Central Baptist College Little Rock Hall
    +Austin Cahill, Wisconsin-Superior Phoenix St. Mary’s
    +Roberts Baltruns, William Penn Brehm Prep
    +Marious Lobdell, Eureka College Peoria Manual
    +Zac Van de Water, Indiana Wesleyan Whitko
    +Mark Roth, Augustana Washington
    +Alex Cline, Loras College East Peoria
    +Rickey Thomas, Lyon College Little Rock Hall
    +Aaron Abram, Oklahoma Baptist Gary Lew Wallace
    +Carvel Claggett, Graceland KC Winnetonka
    +Trey Jones, St. Gregory’s Sherman
    +Jared Fulks, Baker Universit St. Louis Miller Career Academy
    +Brody Bence, Millikin Shelbyville
    +Tyler Primm, Bethel Dickson County
    +Geron Primm, Bethel Dickson County
    +Nate Flores, IU Northwest Michigan City Marquette
    +Javeer Ross, William Penn Peoria Richwoods
    +Shakaree Scaife, Tennessee Wesleyan Little Rock Hall
    +Denzel Irving, Aurora University Peoria Richwoods
    +Jake Hill, Midland University La Lumiere School
    +Jeff Drew, William Penn Little Rock Hall
    +Ben Ryan, Augustana Washington
    +Brian Ehresman, Greenville El Paso-Gridley
    +Elijah Kinmon, Millikin O’Fallon
    +T.J. Griffin, Millikin Mc Cluer
    +Caleb Unni, Suffolk University Tilton School
    +Ignacio Ballve, Suffolk University Tilton School
    +Mike Swanson, Colby-Sawyer Tilton School
    +Brandon Hagenow, Lakeland College Sussex Hamilton
    +Logan Irwin, Grace College Whitko
    +Dalton Wagler, Holy Cross College Washington
    +Sam Feehan, Eureka College Peoria Notre Dame
    +Nick Moore, IU Northwest Gary Bowman Academy
    +Taivon Kincaid, Blackburn College Springfield
    +Donta Daniel, LaGrange College Dickson County
    +Harold Bocchiecamp, St. Thomas- MN Neenah
    +Adam Pronschinske, Wisconsin-Eau Claire Neenah
    +Charlie Frank, Denison St. Louis MICDS
    +Sean Mulhern, Dubuque East Peoria
    +Damarkis Gary, Missouri Valley College St. Louis Northwest Academy of Law
    +Tyrin Whitfield, Robert Morris- Springfield Springfield
    +Fred Greer, Robert Morris-Peoria Champaign Central
    +David Anderson, Governors State Limestone
    +Lane Mahurin, Indiana Wesleyan Rockville
    +Torren Jones, William Penn Chandler Basha
    +Xavier Newson, Goshen Peoria Richwoods
    +Gary Ulrich, Rose-Hulman Rockville
    +Caleb Tuck, Bryan College Dickson County
    +Tyler Spicer, Maryville College Dickson County
    +Austin Dempsey, Freed-Hardeman Hazel Green
    +Jacob Johnston, Augustana Erie
    +A.J. Johnson, Monmouth College Chillicothe IVC
    +Tucker Harlan, Elmhurst College Washington
    +C.J. Harrington, Washiington University Indianapolis Park Tudor
    +Brody Gronewold, Missouri Valley College Illini West
    +Cody Young, Indiana-Southeast Trader’s Point Christian Academy
    +Elijah Ray, Southeastern University Gary Bowman
    +Charles Harris, Central Methodist Lake Forest Academy
    +Chier Ajou, Texas Wesleyan Culver Military Academy
    +Maurice Williams, Sterling College Fayette County
    +Jermaine Walker, Arkansas Baptist St. Louis Madison College Prep
    +VeQuan Clark, Benedictine College Sunrise Christian Academy
    +Michael Williams, Purdue Northwest Gary Lew Wallace
    +Nate Bell, Eureka College Peoria Notre Dame
    +Aaron Nunn, Eureka College Peoria Manual
    +A.J. Taylor, Concordia University-Wisconsin Brookfield Central
    +Max Wojcik, MSOE Brookfield Central
    +Caleb Mortag, Wisconsin-Whitewater Brookfield Central
    +Daquise Gaines, Kansas Wesleyan Chandler Basha
    +Patrick Dillon, St. Ambrose Peoria Notre Dame
    +Sam Kerr, Wisconsin-Whitewater Sun Prairie
    +K’Quan Carter, Harris-Stowe State St. Louis Riverview Gardens
    +Mason McNutt, Missouri Valley College Hazelwood Central
    +Caleb Wegner, William Penn O’Fallon
    +Kenny Belt, William Penn Hazel Green
    +Milos Milosevic, Bethany College St. Louis Christian Academy
    +Kevin Smalls, Brewton-Parker College Jacksonville Potter’s House Christian Academy
    +Cortland Gillespie, Judson University Michigan City Marquette
    +Sadiq Inuwa, Montana Tech La Lumiere School
    +Keon Day, St. Ambrose Springfield
    +Anthony Brown, University of Southwest Creating Young Minds Academy
    +Jelani Sankey, North Park Chicago Kenwood
    +Mason Schaub, Elmhurst College Chillicothe IVC
    +Joel Heesch, Carroll University Mauston
    +Kendall Davis, Mac Murray College Limestone
    +Martavian Payne, Lindenwod-Belleville St. Louis Imagine Prep
    +Nic Reynolds, Columbia College Peoria Notre Dame
    +Hank Mathews, Columbia College Peoria Notre Dame/ Limestone
    +Branden Jenkins, Texas Wesleyan Proviso East
    +Corey Swift, Bacone College Creating Young Minds Academy
    +Blake Buls, St. Ambrose Fort Zumwalt North
    +Chet Griffith, Eureka College Washington
    +Dominique Brize, Robert Morris-Peoria Champaign Central
    +Terrell Herndon, Robert Morris- Springfield St. Louis Imagine Prep
    +Dylan Hogan, Hendrix College Little Rock Baptist Prep
    +Jaron Glenn, Rust College Indianapolis Manual
    +Nate Meriweather, Presentation College Indianapolis Manual
    +Cameron Boyd, Lyon College Proviso West
    +Davion Watson, Mount Mercy Champaign Central
    +Latrell Poitier, Freed-Hardeman St. Louis Christian Academy
    +Anthony Stove, LSU-Alexandria Baton Rouge Parkview Baptist
    +Malcolm Reed, Columbia College Michigan City Marquette
    +JoVonte’ Peals, Loras College Michigan City Marquette
    +Nathan Cokenour, Wisconsin-Platteville O’Fallon
    +Beau Bommarito, Emory University St. Louis CBC
    +Edvinas Rupkus, Skidmore College Westtown School
    +Dakpe Yiljep, Skidmore College Westtown School
    +Alex Wiegand, Eureka College Washington
    +Colby Harrison, LSU-Alexandria Baton Rouge Parkview Baptist
    +C.J. Bird, LeTourneau University Euless Trinity
    +Kristopher Mc Cann, Fontbonne Fort Zumwalt North
    +Israel Dosie, Concordia University Chicago Al Raby
    +Andrew Langston, De La Salle University (Philippines) Cape Henry Collegiate
    +Paul Grinde, Vassar College Cape Henry Collegiate
    +Anton Ivy, Arizona Christian Peoria Manual
    +Taevon Ashmeade, Life University Jacksonville Potter’s House Christian Academy
       
    TaJuan Johnson, William Penn, sr. Proviso East
    Tay Hardy, LSU-Shreveport, sr. Campti Lakeview
    Brenton Toussaint, John Brown University, sr. Campti Lakeview
    Alex O’Neill, Illinois Wesleyan, sr. Peoria Notre Dame
    Steve Holloway, Columbia College, sr. Hazelwood Central
    Kendrick Ashby, Rhodes College, sr. Huntsville Lee
    Akim Nyang, Culver-Stockton, sr. Mooseheart
    Kareem Wright, Cumberland University, sr. St. Louis Christian Academy
    Jalen Wadlington, Fontbonne, sr. St. Louis CBC
    Kendall Oliver, Piedmont International, sr. Jacksonville Potter’s House Christian Academy
       
    Jordan Clay, Webster University, jr. St. Louis Vashon
    Cameron Sembly, Allen University, jr. Indianapolis Manual
    Casey Cody-Jackson, Missouri Valley College, jr. St. Louis Vashon
    Ugnius Zilinskas, Kenyon College, jr. St. Louis Christian Academy
    DaVonte’ Hughes, Greenville College, jr. St. Louis Miller Career Academy
    James Shodimu, Pensacola Christian College, jr. St. Louis Christian Academy
    Quinn Curry, Multnomah, jr. Chicago Westinghouse
    Harry Sun, Yellowstone Christian College, jr. Wesley Christian School
    Loic Tchokogoue, Shawnigan College (Canada), jr. Wesley Christian School
    Tromon Weston, Indiana University-Northwest, jr. St. Louis Vashon
       
    Matthew Brown, Anderson University, so. Spartanburg Day School
    Michael Johnson, Benedictine- Illinois, so. Sunrise Christian Academy
    Breck Biedscheid, Monmouth College, so. Washington
    Jace Link, Monmouth College, so. Pekin
    Jalen Hosea, Eureka College, so. Peoria Notre Dame
    Kimani Anderson, Maine Maritime Academy, so. College Park
    Javion Collins, University of the Ozarks, so. Little Rock Baptist Prep
    Deon Blakemore, University of the Ozarks, so. College Park
    Dylan Underwood, Finlandia, so.
    Michigan City
    Terrell Phipps, Robert Morris-Chicago, so. Chicago Al Raby
    Todd Greene, Fredonia State, so. Tennessee Prep
    Thomas Gilmore, Penn State-New Kensington, so. Tennessee Prep
       
    Solomon Davis, Westmont College, fr. Pacifica Christian
    Marlon Jackson, Paul Quinn College, fr. Sam Houston MSTC
    T.J. Mingo, Paul Quinn College, fr. Sam Houston MSTC
    Patrick Torrey, St. Ambrose, fr. Pekin
    Curtis Sowels, Stillman College, fr. Mobile Le Flore
    Kycia Washington, Indiana University Southeast, fr. Indianapolis T.C. Howe
    Michael Cruger, Concordia University-Wisconsin, fr.   Aurora Christian
    Lawrence Nyong, Evangel University, fr. Aurora Christian
    Myles Thomas, Elmhurst College, fr. Chicago Leo
    Keegan Zimmerman, Dubuque, fr. Eureka
    Dominic Renteria, Rockford, fr. Machesney Park Harlem
    Damarian Stark, Lincoln College, fr. Machesney Park Harlem
    Mark Lewis, Lincoln College, fr. Chicago Corliss
    Luther Taylor, Augustana College, fr. St. Louis Whitfield School
    Dimitri Margelis, Simpson College, fr. St. Louis Whitfield School
    Austin Brown, Culver-Stockton College, fr. Winchester West Central
    Montez Mc Nair, Fitchburg State, fr. Indianapolis Manual
    Payton Havens, Wayland Baptist University, fr. Washington

    FOOTBALL

    NFL
    Carl Gettis, Cleveland Browns (DB) Fort Zumwalt West
    Wayne Dorsey, Oakland Raiders (DE) Towson Catholic
    Colton Underwood, Oakland Raiders (LB) Washington
    Jimmie Hunt, Green Bay Packers (WR) Cahokia
    Paul Mc Roberts, Los Angeles Rams (WR) St. Louis Soldan
    Ade Aruna, Minnesota Vikings (DE) La Lumiere School
    Armon Watts, Minnesota Vikings (DT) St. Louis CBC
    College Performers
    Carl Gettis, Missouri (DB) Fort Zumwalt West
    Wayne Dorsey, Mississippi (DE) Towson Catholic
    T.J. Moe, Missouri (S) Fort Zumwalt West
    Dietrich Ringle, Houston (OT) Springdale Har-Ber
    Jimmie Hunt,  Missouri (WR) Cahokia
    Sam Arneson, Wisconsin (TE) Merrill
    Dakota Getz, Iowa (TE) Macon Meridian
    Faith Ekakitie, Iowa (DE) Lake Forest Academy
    Christian Englum, Indiana (TE) Park Tudor
    Harding Harper, Vanderbilt (LB) Montgomery Carver
    Rodney Jaynes, Wyoming (WR) Chicago Hales Franciscan
    Travis Bond, Northern Illinois (TE) Byron
    Juwan Brescacin, Northern Illinois (TE) Culver Millitary Academy
    Jake McCrary, Yale (S) Memphis Briarcrest
    Malcolm Reed, South Carolina State (DE) Fayette County
    Theo Taylor, Alabama A&M (WR) Chicago Hales Franciscan
    Matt Scheible, SE Missouri State (QB) Washington, Mo
    Aaron Wenger, SE Missouri State (LB) Versailles Morgan County
    Paul Mc Roberts, SE Missouri State (WR) St. Louis Soldan
    Ricky Johnson, Lousiana-Lafayette (WR) Lafayette Carencro
    D.J. Bland, Eastern Illinois (DB) Chicago De La Salle
    Chevaughn Lawrence, Army (WR) O’Fallon
    Wayne Whiting, VMI (TE) Richmond Benedictine
    Colton Underwood, Illinois State (DE) Washington
    Connor Underwood, Indiana State (LB) Washington
    Trae Wilson, Indiana State (DT) Indianapolis Howe
    Zac Whitfield, North Texas (RB) Sherman
    Jameel Gay, Albany (WR) Tampa Sickles
    Chris Boudreaux, Dartmouth (TE) Lake Forest Academy
    Alexis Nunley, Texas Southern (WR) St. Louis Miller Academy
    Alex Kramer, Drake (DB) Springfield
    Patrick Ivy, Mississippi Valley State (QB) Cahokia
    Jeremy Johnson, Auburn (QB) Montgomery Carver
    Aarion Maxey-Penton, Missouri (DB) St. Louis CBC
    Parker Cothren, Penn State (DL) Hazel Green
    Ade Aruna, Tulane (DE) La Lumiere School
    Todd Porter, Eastern Michigan (QB) O’Fallon
    Mitch Mersman, Tennessee-Martin (DB) Dickson County
    Brandon Roberts, Illinois (DE) Peoria Richwoods
    Trevor Daniel, Tennessee  (P) Dickson County
    Rashad Williams, North Dakota (OT) Proviso East
    Brennan Richmond, Army (DE) Milwaukee Riverside
    Eric Lauderdale, Arizona State (WR) Fayette County
    Freedom Akinmoladun, Nebraska (DE) Grandview
    Nifae Lealao, Vanderbilt (DE) Capital Christian
    Luke Rasmussen, Minnesota (OT) Brookfield Central
    Armon Watts, Arkansas (DT) St. Louis CBC
    Ryon’e Winters, Illinois State (DB) Grandview
    Draequon Murphy, Arkansas State (QB) Montgomery Carver
    Terry Wallen, Drake (DB) Brookfield Central
    Tyris Lockhart, Central Arkansas (DB) St. Louis CBC
    Khalil Rogers, Northern Illinois (LB) North Chicago
    Demon Taylor, North Dakota (OT) Imagine College Prep
    Otis Gerron, Austin Peay State (RB) Dickson County
    Cameron Durley, Kansas (DT) Tilton School
    Darrion Dillard, Ottawa (WR) Mc Cluer
    Justice Shelton-Mosley, Harvard (DB) Sacramento Capital Christian
    Justin Fitzpatrick, Western Illinois (WR) Fort Zumwalt North
    DeMarco Washington, Illinois State (QB) Peoria Notre Dame
    Jeff Jones, Eastern Illinois (TE) O’Fallon
    Nick Aibuedefe, Fresno State (TE) Sacramento Capital Christian
    Lyndell Wilson, Alabama (LB) Montgomery Carver
    Marlon Davidson, Auburn, (DT) Montgomery Carver
    Xavier Lane, Western Kentucky (WR) Montgomery Carver
    Rhashaun Epting, New Mexico (LB) Proviso West
    Damion Gillespie, Howard (WR) Peoria Richwoods
    Nate Givhan, Toledo (LB) Montgomery Carver
    Jamal Turner, Toledo (WR) Montgomery Carver
    Jonathan Garvin, Miami (LB) Jacksonville Potter’s House Christian
    Torre Boland, South Dakota State (LB) St. Louis Riverview Gardens
    Malik Langham, Florida (LB) Huntsville Lee
    Grant Beucler, Texas Christian (QB) La Lumiere School
    Josh de St. Jean, Yale (OG) La Lumiere School
    Henry Hampton, Texas Southern (DB) Sam Houston MSTC
    Keith Randolph, Illinois (DT) Belleville West
    J.J. Guedet, Minnesota (OT) Washington
    Jereme Robinson, UAB (DE) Montgomery Carver
    Anthony Scott, Arkansas State (DE) Montgomery Carver
    Eric Reimer, NW Missouri State (LB) Sussex Hamilton
    Isaac Fisher, Mc Kendree  (QB) Washington
    Codey Funk, Pittsburg State (OT) El Paso-Gridley
    Alfred Evans, Quincy (OT) Chicago Westinghouse
    Antonio Nelson, Coahoma Community College (DB) Montgomery Carver
    LaKeldrick Gardner, Dodge City Community College (WR) Montgomery Carver
    Troy Torrence, St. Francis  (WR) Chicago De La Salle
    Dominic Carrol, Mac Murray (DB) Washington
    Colton Marshall, Augustana (QB) Washington

    BASEBALL

    MAJOR LEAGUE BASEBALL
    Joe Lincoln, MIssouri Southern Tipton
    * Drafted by Los Angeles Dodgers, 34th Round- 2010
    Amir Garrett, St. John’s Findlay Prep
    * Drafted by Cincinnati Reds, 22nd Round- 2011  
    ** CINCINNATI REDS
    Tyler Schimpf, University of Texas Capital Christian
    * Drafted by San Francisco Giants, 8th Round- 2017
    Mason Mc Coy, University of Iowa Washington
     * Drafted by Baltimore Orioles, 6th Round- 2017
    COLLEGE PERFORMERS
    Keenan Johnson, Indiana Lake Forest Academy
    Kyle Nelson, Illinois State Madison Memorial
    Joel Learnard, Illinois State Salt Fork
    Joe Kelch, Illinois State East Peoria
    Chuck Shempf, Illinois State Limestone
    Jerrod Eigsti, Bradley Eureka
    Sam Kelly, Bradley Varna Midland
    Zack Smith, St. Louis Fort Zumwalt South
    Cam Strang, Eastern Illinois Champaign Central
    Brock Adcock, Eastern Kentucky Chillicothe IVC
    Nick Waltz, Butler Rockville
    Alex Stoddard, IUPUI Whitko
    Tyler Schimpf, Texas Capital Christian
    Kohl Hostert, Oregon Idaho Falls Bonneville
    Zach Barnhart, Illinois Springfield
    Alec Altmyer, Illinois State Champaign Central
    John Witkowski, Boston College Tilton School
    Mason Mc Coy, Iowa Washington
    Tyler Schimpf, Texas Sacramento Capital Christian
    Elijah Goodman, UW-Milwaukee Brookfield Central
    Cole Cook, Bradley Washington
    Casey Danley, Texas-Rio Grande Valley Washington
    Bradley Harrison, Southern Illinois O’Fallon
    Tiegen Jones, Fresno State Sacramento Capital Christian
    Colton Johnson, Illinois State Kewanee
    Brady Huffman, Illinois State Genoa-Kingston
    Ben Hauser, Air Force Sun Prairie
    Tanner Smith, Fort Hays State Washington
    Michael Brewer, Southern Mississippi Hillsboro, MO
    Cam Scott, Carl Sandburg College Illini Bluffs
    Mikey Dunne, Lincoln Land Community College Limestone

    TRACK & FIELD

    Zebo Zebe, Illinois Tolono Unity
    Jarvis Gotch, Louisiana Tech Lafayette Carencro
    Oumaru Abdulahi, Marquette Mooseheart
    Earnie Sears, USC Mission Hills Bishop Alemany

     

    Continue reading →