BIG 10

+Michael Thompson, Northwestern Chicago Lincoln Park
+Mike Capocci, Northwestern Glenbard East
+Keaton Nankivil, Wisconsin Madison Memorial
+Jarryd Cole, Iowa Kansas City Winnetonka
+Matt Roth, Indiana Washington
+Daniel Moore, Indiana Carmel
+Verdell Jones, Indiana Champaign Central
+Stu Douglass, Michigan Carmel
+Oto Osenieks, Minnesota Brehm Prep
+Jay Simpson, Purdue Champaign Central
+Branden Dawson, Michigan State Gary Lew Wallace
+David Rivers, Nebraska Little Rock Hall
+Max Bielfeldt, Indiana Peoria Notre Dame
+Kevin “Yogi” Ferrell, Indiana Park Tudor
+Malcolm Hill, Illinois Belleville East
+Jaylon Tate, Illinois Chicago De La Salle
+D.J. Wilson, Michigan Sacramento Capital Christian
Lourawls “Tum Tum” Nairn, Michigan State, sr. Sunrise Christian Academy
Clayton Jones, Illinois, sr. Champaign Central
Vic Law, Northwestern, jr. Chicago St. Rita
Ethan Happ, Wisconsin, jr. Rockridge
Drew Cayce, Illinois, so. La Lumiere School
Charles Matthews, Michigan, so. Chicago St. Rita
Da’Monte Williams, Illinois, fr. Peoria Manual
@Ignas Brazdeikis, Michigan Orangeville Prep

BIG EAST

+Mac Koshwal, De Paul Boys to Men Academy
+Jamel Jackson, Seton Hall Boys to Men Academy
+Mario Stula, DePaul Decatur Christian
+Jeremiah Kelly, DePaul Boys to Men Academy
+Junior Cadougan, Marquette Humble Christian Life Academy
+Amir Garrett, St. John’s Findlay Prep
+Edwind Mc Ghee, De Paul Champaign Central
+Charles Mc Kinney, De Paul Quality Education Academy
+Aaron Bowen, Georgetown Quality Education Academy
+Sir’Dominic Pointer, St. John’s Quality Education Academy
+Chier Ajou, Seton Hall Culver Military Academy
+Roosevelt Jones, Butler O’Fallon
+David Molinari, De Paul Peoria Notre Dame
+Alex O’Neill, Creighton Peoria Notre Dame
+Trey Pettus, Butler St. Louis MICDS
Trevon Bluiett, Xavier, sr. Indianapolis Park Tudor
Marin Maric, De Paul, sr. La Lumiere School
Matt Heldt, Marquette, jr. Neenah
@Jalen Coleman-Lands, De Paul, jr.            La Lumiere School
Brandon Cyrus, De Paul, so. La Lumiere School

PAC 12

+Jerryd Bayless, Arizona Phoenix Saint Mary’s
+Olu Ashaolu, Oregon Humble Christian Life
+Scott Suggs, Washington Washington
+Angus Brandt, Oregon State Lake Forest Academy
+Dwight Powell, Stanford Bradenton IMG Academies
+Nick Johnson, Arizona Findlay College Prep
+Savon Goodman, Arizona State Academy of the New Church
+Dylan Ennis, Oregon Lake Forest Academy
Keanu Pinder, Arizona, sr. Sunrise Christian Academy
Alex Olesinski, UCLA, so. La Lumiere School
Kezie Okpala, Stanford, fr. Anaheim Esperanza
@Luguentz Dort, Arizona State    Jacksonville Arlington Country Day  

AMERICA EAST

+Alvin Abreu, New Hampshire Boys to Men Academy
+Williams Gabriel, New Hampshire Huntington Prep
Alex Foster, Albany, sr. Chicago De La Salle
Uchenna Iroegbu, Stony Brook, sr. Sacramento Capital Christian
Anthony Ochefu, Stony Brook, fr. Westtown School

SEC

+Nick Calathes, Florida Lake Howell
+Nate Rakestraw, Arkansas Springdale Har-Ber
+Chandler Parsons, Florida Lake Howell
+Senario Hillman, Alabama Wilkinson County
+Melvin Goins, Tennessee Humble Christian Life
+De Andre Liggins, Kentucky Chicago George Washington
+Michael Sanchez, Arkansas Springdale Har-Ber
+Anthony Davis, Kentucky Chicago Perspectives
+Noel Johnson, Auburn Fayette County
+B.J. Young, Arkansas Hazelwood Central
+Nerlens Noel, Kentucky Tilton School
+Domonique Bull, Missouri Tilton School
+Jeronne Maymon, Tennessee Madison Memorial
+Jabari Brown, Missouri Findlay Prep
+James Siakam, Vanderbilt Brehm Prep
+Craig Sword, Mississippi State Montgomery Carver
+Ryan Rosburg, Missouri Chesterfield Marquette
+Peyton Allen, Texas A&M Chatham Glenwood
+Ray Doby, South Carolina St. Louis CBC
+Gerald Glass, jr., Mississippi Greenwood Amanda Elzy
+Branden Jenkins, LSU Proviso East
+Joe Strugg, Mississippi State Montgomery Carver
+Jake Coddington, Mississippi Alton Marquette
Riley La Chance, Vanderbilt, sr. Brookfield Central
Jordan Barnett, Missouri, sr. St. Louis CBC
Joe Toye, Vanderbilt, jr. La Lumiere School
Reed Vial, LSU, jr. Baton Rouge Parkview Baptist
Adrio Bailey, Arkansas, so. Campti Lakeview
Austin Wiley, Auburn, so. Spain Park
Jeremiah Tilmon, Missouri, fr. La Lumiere School
Isiah Jasey, Texas A&M, fr. Sunrise Christian Academy
Nicolas Claxton, Georgia, fr. Legacy Charter School
@Tyler Herro, Kentucky Whitnall
@Torrence Watson, Missouri St. Louis Whitfield School
@Jared Jones, Auburn Jacksonville Potter’s House Christian

ACC

+Ed Davis, North Carolina Richmond Benedictine
+Donte Greene, Syracuse Towson Catholic
+Malcolm Delaney, Virginia Tech Towson Catholic
+Xavier Gibson, Florida State Dothan Northview
+Nick Foreman, Georgia Tech Bellaire
+John Henson, North Carolina Tampa Sickles
+Reggie Bullock, North Carolina Kinston
+Leslie McDonald, North Carolina Memphis Briarcrest
+Todd Zafirovski, Duke Lake Forest Academy
+Rakeem Christmas, Syracuse Academy of the New Church
+Adam Smith, Georgia Tech Fayette County
+Malcolm Brogdon, Virginia Fayette County
+Xavier Rathan-Mayes, Florida State Huntington Prep
Chris Clarke, Virginia Tech, jr. Cape Henry Collegiate
@Danya Kingsby, Pittsburgh Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
Nickeil Alexander-Walker, Virginia Tech, fr.  St. Louis Christian Academy
Parker Stewart, Pittsburgh, fr. Union City

MISSOURI VALLEY

+Jake Kelly, Indiana State Carmel
+Trey Jones, Wichita State Sherman
+Anthony Thompson, Bradley Houston Klein Forest
+Isaiah Rhine, Missouri State Versailles Morgan County
+Toure’ Murry, Wichita State Houston Klein Forest
+David Smith, Drake Lake Forest Academy
+Chris Hines, Drake Houston Klein Forest
+Dyricus Simms-Edwards, Bradley Washington
+Jordan Prosser, Bradley Eureka
+Darrion Harris, Bradley St. Louis Whitfield
+Paul Jesperson, Northern Iowa Merrill
+Mike Shaw, Bradley Chicago De La Salle
+Paris Lee, Illinois State Proviso East
+Willie Wiley, Evansville Springfield
+Jordan Martin, Missouri State Hazelwood Central
+Lou Griffith, Bradley Washington
+Donovan Franklin, Indiana State O’Fallon
+Robin Thompson, Missouri State St. Louis MICDS
De’Antae Mc Murray, Drake, sr. Alton Marquette
Brandon Murphy, Indiana State, sr. Montgomery Carver
Tanveer Bhullar, Missouri State, sr. Huntington Prep
Austin Weiher, Southern Illinois, jr. Creating Young Minds Academy
Obediah Church, Missouri State, jr. Springfield
Peter Hanley, Bradley, jr. Peoria Notre Dame
@Ryan Fazekas, Valparaiso, jr. Michigan City Marquette
Jordan Barnes, Indiana State, so. St. Louis CBC
Koch Bar, Bradley, so. Arlington Country Day
Taylor Bruninga, Illinois State, fr. Illini Bluffs
@Cooper Neese, Indiana State Cloverdale
@Franklin Agunanne, Loyola (Chicago)     St. Louis Christian Academy
@Isaiah Bujdoso, Loyola (Chicago) Sunrise Christian Academy

WAC

+Jonathan Montgomery, Chicago State Chicago Lincoln Park
+Blake Davis, Grand Canyon Phoenix St. Mary’s
+Brandon Spearman, Hawai’i Chicago Hales Franciscan
+John Paul, Utah Valley La Lumiere School
+Shaquille Boga, Texas-Pan American Mc Cluer
+Andreas Bigum, Texas-Pan American Sunrise Christian Academy
+Negus Webster-Chan, Hawai’i Huntington Prep
+Sadiq Inuwa, Cal State-Bakersfield La Lumiere School
+Janari Joesaar, Texas-Rio Grande Valley Sunrise Christian Academy
+Jared Dimakos, Chicago State Lake Forest Academy
+Aly Ahmed, Cal State-Bakersfield Trent InternationalE
+RaVonn Posey, Cal State-Bakersfield Milwaukee Riverside University
+Stefan Jankovic, Hawai’i Huntington Prep
+Manroop Clair, Seattle Trent InternationalE
+Telly Davenport, Utah Valley Idaho Falls Bonneville
Moataz Aly Hosny, Cal State-Bakersfield, sr. Sunrise Christian Academy
Jonathan Wilkins, New Mexico State, sr. La Lumiere School
Moe Mc Donald, Texas-Rio Grande Valley, sr.   IMG Academy
@Myles Carter, Seattle, jr. Chicago St. Rita
Cameron Bowles, Chicago State, fr. Chicago Kenwood
@Tim Finke, Grand Canyon Champaign Central

BIG 12

+De Andre Jordan, Texas A&M Humble Christian Life Academy
+Lucca Staiger, Iowa State Decatur Christian
+Tobi Oyedeji, Texas A&M Bellaire
+D’Walyn Roberts, Texas Tech Duncanville
+Tristan Thompson, Texas Findlay College Prep
+Jai Lucas, Texas Bellaire
+Cory Joseph, Texas Findlay College Prep
+Nolan Dennis, Baylor Richland
+Stargell Love, Baylor Quality Education Academy
+Quincy Miller, Baylor Quality Education Academy
+Andrew Fitzgerald, Oklahoma Towson Catholic
+Ty Nurse, Texas Tech Decatur Christian
+Matthew Humphrey, West Virginia Chicago Hales Franciscan
+Myck Kabongo, Texas Findlay College Prep
+Cameron Clark, Oklahoma Sherman
+Andrew Wiggins, Kansas Huntington Prep
+Myles Turner, Texas Euless Trinity
+Georges Niang, Iowa State Tilton School
+Buddy Hield, Oklahoma Sunrise Christian Academy
+Dinjiyl Walker, Oklahoma Academy of the New Church
+Wayne Selden, Kansas Tilton School
+Nazareth Mitrou-Long, Iowa State Findlay Prep
+Landen Lucas, Kansas Findlay Prep
+Elijah Macon, West Virginia Huntington Prep
Jevon Carter, West Virginia, sr. Proviso East
Ahmed Hamdy Mohamed, TCU, sr.  Trent InternationalE
Josh Webster, Texas Tech, jr. St. Louis CBC
James Banks, Texas, so. La Lumiere School
Xavier Sneed, Kansas State, so. Hazelwood Central
Udoka Azubuike, Kansas, so. Jacksonville Potter’s House Christian
Mohamed Bamba, Texas, fr. Westtown School
Terrence Lewis, Iowa State, fr. Milwaukee Riverside University
Levi Stockard, Kansas State, fr. St. Louis Vashon/ Madison College Prep
@Quentin Grimes, Kansas College Park
@Kendric Davis, TCU Sam Houston MSTC
@Shaun Williams, Kansas State Hazelwood Central
@George Conditt, Iowa State Chicago Corliss
@@Markese Jacobs, Kansas Chicago Uplift

SOUTHERN

+Cameron Wells, The Citadel Houston Bellaire
+Tyler Hunt, Furman IMG Academies
+Gregg Wooten, Samford Memphis Briarcrest
+RaShawn Rembert, East Tennessee State Tampa Sickles
+Milos Kostic, Appalachian State Trader’s Point Christian Academy
+P.J. Boutte, The Citadel Indianapolis Howe
+Hanner Mosquera-Perea, East Tennessee State La Lumiere School
@Ruben Guerrero, Samford, sr. Sunrise Christian Academy
@Brandon Austin, Samford, jr. Montgomery Carver
Ethan Stair, Mercer, so. Hazel Green
@Carlos Curtis, East Tennessee State Milwaukee Riverside University  
@Daivien Williamson, East Tennessee State Winston-Salem Prep

CAA

+Laquenten (D.J.) Jones, Georgia State Wilkinson County
Vasa Pusica, Northeastern, jr. Sunrise Christian Academy
Ty Taylor, UNC-Wilmington, so. Grandview

ATLANTIC SUN

+Logan Irwin, Stetson Whitko
Antravious Simmons, Florida Gulf Coast, sr. South Miami

SOUTHLAND

+Patrick Richard, Mc Neese State Lafayette Carencro
+Kevin Butler, Texas-Arlington Duncanville
+Johnathan Evans, Houston Baptist Bellaire
+Kelcey Solomon, Incarnate Word Bellaire
+Daouda Berete, Central Arkansas Little Rock Hall
+Jeff Drew, Central Arkansas Little Rock Hall
+Ryan King, Northwestern State Quality Education Academy
+Zach Rumph, Southeastern Louisiana Montgomery Carver
+Demetrious “Meechie” Floyd, Stephen F. Austin Mc Cluer
+Quan Jones, Lamar Little Rock Hall
+Andre Sands, Sam Houston State Sunrise Christian Academy
Makur Puou, New Orleans, sr. Mooseheart
Malik Metoyer, Northwestern State, jr. Campti Lakeview
Nathan Bain, Stephen F. Austin, so. Sunrise Christian Academy
Brandon Vanover, Central Arkansas, fr. Little Rock Baptist Prep
Chidozie Ndu, Sam Houston State, fr. Sunrise Christian Academy
@Khaleem Bennett, Central Arkansas Sunrise Christian Academy    
@Tony Hopkins, New Orleans Indianapolis T.C. Howe

ATLANTIC 10

+Joey Rodriguez, VCU Lake Howell
+Bradford Burgess, VCU Richmond Benedictine
+Darien Brothers, Richmond Richmond Benedictine
+Juvonte Reddic, VCU Quality Education Academy
+Johnny Williams, George Mason Memphis Briarcrest
+Jermaine Myers, Fordham Culver Military Academy
+DeKeba Battee-Aston, Fordham Richland/Findlay Prep
+JeQuan Lewis, VCU Dickson County
+JaVontae Hawkins, Fordham Huntington Prep
@Marcus Evans, VCU, jr. Cape Henry Collegiate
Jair Bolden, George Washington, so.    Westtown School
Nick Robinson, St. Joseph’s, so. Chicago Kenwood
Dusan Kovacevic, Davidson, so. Sunrise Christian Academy  

NORTHEAST

+Scott Kingsley, Fairleigh Dickinson Chicago St. Rita
+J.J. Cratit, Central Connecticut State South Miami
Taevon Ashmeade, Robert Morris, jr. Jacksonville Potter’s House Christian
Charles Bain, Robert Morris, fr. La Lumiere School
@Ousmane Ndim, LIU-Brooklyn St. Louis Christian Academy

WEST COAST CONFERENCE

+Marko Petrovic, San Francisco Findlay Prep
+Manny Ochenje, Pepperdine Brehm Prep
+Godwin Okonji, Loyola-Marymount Findlay Prep
+Stefan Cox, San Francisco La Lumiere School
+Nigel Williams-Goss, Gonzaga Findlay Prep
+Munis Tutu, Loyola Marymount La Lumiere School
James Batemon, Loyola Marymount, jr.     Milwaukee Riverside University
@Juan Ducasse, Santa Clara Sunrise Christian Academy

BIG SOUTH

+Ozren Bjelogrlic, Liberty Decatur Christian
+Wayne Whiting, VMI Richmond Benedictine
+Herve Aholode, Gardner-Webb Huntington Prep
+Jorge Perez-Laham, High Point South Miami
+Miles Bowman, High Point Quality Education Academy
Brendan Newton, Liberty, fr. – RS                            Faith Christian School

SUN BELT

+Raymond Sims, South Alabama Boys to Men Academy
+Martavius Adams, Arkansas State Wilkinson County
+Scottie Farrington, Louisiana-Lafayette Humble Christian Life
+Rakeem Dickerson, Arkansas State Little Rock Hall/ Brehm Prep
+Nelson Nweke, Arkansas State Grandview
Kevin Baker, Troy, sr. St. Louis Imagine Prep
Travis Munnings, Louisiana-Monroe, jr. Sunrise Christian Academy
Calvin Anderson, Louisiana-Monroe, jr.    St. Louis Christian Academy
Christian Willis, Arkansas State, so. St. Louis CBC
Darian Adams, Troy, fr. Montgomery Carver
Malik Burnett, Troy, fr. Huntsville Lee
Damir Hadzic, Arkansas-Little Rock, fr.          Arlington Country Day

MOUNTAIN WEST

+Darington Hobson, New Mexico Decatur Christian
+Anthony Bennett, UNLV Findlay Prep
+Goodluck Okonoboh, UNLV Tilton School
+Winston Shepard, San Diego State Findlay Prep
+Michael Nesbitt, New Mexico La Lumiere School
+Patrick Mc Caw, UNLV St. Louis CBC
+Torren Jones, Fresno State Chandler Basha
+Obij Aget, New Mexico La Lumiere School
Sam Logwood, New Mexico, sr. La Lumiere School
Jalen James, San Jose State, sr. La Lumiere School
Jaron Hopkins, Fresno State, sr. Chandler Basha
Jordan Caroline, Nevada, jr.                         Champaign Central

BIG SKY

+Elliot Lloyd, Northern Colorado Houston Klein Forest
+Gabe Rogers, Northern Arizona Houston Klein Forest
+Byron Fulton, Weber State Phoenix Saint Mary’s
+Donivine Stewart, Portland State Limestone
Benas Griciunas, Eastern Washington, sr. Findlay Prep
Chaz Glotta, Northern Colorado, jr. Fort Zumwalt North
Jo Jo Anderson, Northern Arizona, so. La Lumiere School
Ivan Madunic, Southern Utah, so.                     Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
Jared Stutzman, Idaho State, so. Idaho Falls Bonneville

MID-AMERICAN

+Tyrae Robinson, Ball State Gary Bowman
+Paris Paramore, Central Michigan Chicago George Washington
+D.J. Cooper, Ohio Chicago Hales Franciscan
+Stan Wier, Buffalo La Lumiere School
+Chris Bond, Ball State Gary Bowman
+Kameran Madison, Ball State Gary Bowman
+Kris Brewer, Kent State Brehm Prep
+Aaron Armstead, Northern Illinois Chicago Hales Franciscan
+Charles Harris, Western Michigan Lake Forest Academy
+Kurt Hall, Toledo North Chicago
James Thompson, Eastern Michigan, jr.         Baton Rouge Parkview Baptist
Isaiah Coleman-Lands, Miami (Ohio), fr.      La Lumiere School
@T.J. Smith, Toledo Wesley Christian School

CONFERENCE USA

+Beas Hamga, UAB Decatur Christian
+Alonzo Edwards, North Texas Houston Klein Forest
+Roger Franklin, North Texas Duncanville
+Kevin Kaspar, Western Kentucky Findlay College Prep
+George Matthews, Texas-San Antonio Phoenix St. Mary’s
+Andrew Drone, Rice Gallatin County
Lewis Sullivan, UAB, jr. Hazel Green
Deion Lavender, UAB, jr. Alton Marquette
Marek Nelson, Western Kentucky, fr. Sunrise Christian Academy  
Jhivvan Jackson, Texas-San Antonio, fr.     Euless Trinity
Najja Hunter, Rice, fr. Westtown School
Joey St. Pierre, Texas-El Paso, fr.                         La Lumiere School
@Joseph Reece, Old Dominion St. Louis Vashon
@Isaiah Bigelow, Charlotte Greensboro Smith

BIG WEST

+Tyler Les, UC-Davis Peoria Notre Dame
+Olalekan Ajayi, Cal State-Northridge Quality Education Academy
+Evan Payne, Long Beach State Huntington Prep
Brandon Davis, UC-Santa Barbara, fr.            Bishop Alemany
Iziah James, Cal Poly, fr.                                           Cape Henry Collegiate
@D.J. Mc Donald, UC-Riverside Bishop Alemany

SUMMIT

+Larry Stone, IUPUI Indianapolis Howe
+Cylk Joseph, IP- Fort Wayne Gary Bowman
+Kevin Rose, IUPUI Indianapolis Howe
+Elijah Ray, IUPUI Gary Bowman
+Kam Rowan, Western Illinois Champaign Central
+Noah Wells, Western Illinois Champaign Central
Dylan Miller, North Dakota State, jr.                       Hillsboro

PATRIOT

Nevell Provo, Loyola-Maryland, jr.                 Huntington Prep
Nick Finke, Army-West Point, fr. Champaign Central
Tray Webster, Army-West Point, fr. Montgomery Carver    

MEAC

+Jamaal Day, South Carolina State Wilkinson County
+Julian Washington, Howard Peoria Manual
+Michael Harper, Coppin State Milwaukee Custer
+Michael Tuitt, Hampton Chicago Boys to Men Academy
+Larry Bastfield, Morgan State Towson Catholic
+Jamie Adams, Florida A&M Chicago Hales Franciscan
+Jerran Foster, Florida A&M Quality Education Academy
+Lawrence Fejokwu, Coppin State Sunrise Christian Academy
+Joshea Singleton, North Carolina A&T Kinston
+Randy Holmes, Bethune-Cookman St. Louis Soldan
+Dwight Meikle, Hampton Quality Education Academy
Kalin Fisher, Hampton, jr.                                  Proviso East
RayShawn Neal, South Carolina State, fr. Legacy Charter School
Kamron Reaves, Florida A&M, fr. Champaign Central

MAAC

+Brett Chance, Canisius Lake Howell
+Djibril Coulibaly, Manhattan Boys to Men Academy
+Michael Haynes, Iona Chicago Washington
+Jordan Davis, Monmouth Tampa Sickles
+Derek Needham, Fairfield Chicago De La Salle
+Paul Bayt, Manhattan Indianapolis Park Tudor
+Marvin Jordan, Niagara Peoria Manual
+Marcus Gilbert, Fairfield Academy of the New Church
+Malcolm Gilbert, Fairfield Academy of the New Church
Richie Mitchell, Marist College, jr.                       Michigan City Marquette
@Steve Levnaic, Niagara The Rise Centre Academy

SWAC

+Brian Talley, Southern University Duncanville
+Brion Stafford, Texas Southern Humble Christian Life
+Will Clark, Texas Southern Rockwood Summit
+Pierre Andrews, Alabama A&M Chicago Washington
+Phillip Williams, Jackson State Chicago Hales Franciscan
+Cortney Bell, Prairie View A&M Chicago Lincoln Park
+Rahkeem Lehaman, Alcorn State Greenwood Amanda Elzy
+Joshua Friar, Texas Southern Trent InternationalE
+Tony Armstrong, Alabama State Montgomery Carver
+Corvon Butler, Alabama State Champaign Central
+Janarius Middleton, Jackson State Greenwood Amanda Elzy
+Jabari Alex, Mississippi Valley State Proviso East
+Darrell Riley, Mississippi Valley State Milwaukee North Division
+Rahamanh Katumbusi, Alcorn State Chicago Kenwood
Travon Bunch, Grambling State, jr. St. Louis Christian Academy
Kareem Wright, Grambling State, so. St. Louis Christian Academy
Evan Wiley, Alabama A&M, so. Huntsville Lee
Tracey Burnett, Alabama A&M, so. Huntsville Lee

HORIZON

+Jelani Poston, Illinois-Chicago Boys to Men Academy
+Josh Mc Coy, Cleveland State Fort Zumwalt South
+Jeremy Montgomery, Cleveland State Chicago Lincoln Park
+Paris Gulley, UW-Milwaukee Peoria Manual
+Josh Crittle, Illinois-Chicago Chicago Hales Franciscan
+Jordan Manual, Detroit-Mercy Indianapolis Howe
+Bobo Drummond, Wright State La Lumiere School
+Evan Richard, UW-Milwaukee Cuba City
+Keith Carter, Valparaiso Proviso East
+Paris Burns, Illiinois-Chicago Proviso East
+JayQuan Mc Cloud, UW-Milwaukee North Chicago
+Alec Peters, Valparaiso Washington
David Jesperson, UW-Green Bay, sr. Merrill
Dominique Matthews, Illinois-Chicago, jr.             Chicago St. Rita
Nick Rogers, IUPUI, so. Trader’s Point Christian Academy 
Godwin Boahen, Illinois-Chicago, so. St. Louis Christian Academy
@Algevon Eichelberger, Cleveland State, so. La Lumiere School
Manny Patterson, UW-Green Bay, fr. Chicago Kenwood
@Malachi Smith, Wright State Belleville West
@Tyronn Mosley, UW-Milwaukee Chicago Orr

THE AMERICAN

+Clay Holloway, Louisville Chicago Boys to Men Academy
+Shawn Williams, SMU Duncanville
+Calvin Godfrey, Memphis Milwaukee Custer
+Kedren Johnson, Memphis Marshall County
+Mangok Mathiang, Louisville Brehm Prep
+Sterling Brown, SMU Proviso East
Usman Haruna, East Carolina, jr. Jacksonville Potter’s House Christian 
Chris Harris, Houston, so. Houston Madison
@Zeke Moore, Tulsa, so. St. Louis Riverview Gardens
Jamal Johnson, Memphis, fr.                                      Spain Park
Justin Brown, South Florida, fr. Spain Park
Mamadou Diarra, Cincinnati, fr. St. Louis Christian Academy 
@Connor Vanover, Memphis Little Rock Baptist Academy

OHIO VALLEY

+Alex Mayfield, SIU-Edwardsville O’Fallon
+Charles Joy, SIU-Edwardsville O’Fallon
+Patrick Miller, Tennessee State Chicago Hales Franciscan
+Mike Liabo, Tennessee-Martin Brehm Prep
+B.J. Mc Laughlin, Tennessee-Martin Hazelwood Central
+Paul Mc Roberts, Southeast Missouri State St. Louis Soldan
+Myles Taylor, Tennessee-Martin Little Rock Hall
+Terrence Durham, Tennessee-Martin Brehm Prep
+Trae Anderson, Eastern Illinois Hazelwood Central
+Anthony Pratt, Eastern Kentucky St. Louis Christian Academy
+De Juan Marrero, Morehead State Gary Bowman Academy
Darreon Reddick, Tennessee State, sr. Belleville East
@Detrick Mostella, Jacksonville State, sr. La Lumiere School
Zach Glotta, Austin Peay State, jr. Fort Zumwalt North
Armani Chaney, Tennessee State, jr. Chicago St. Rita
Aboubacar Diallo, Eastern Illinois, jr. St. Louis Christian Academy
Maurice Dunlap, Jacksonville State, jr. Greenwood Amanda Elzy

IVY LEAGUE

+Darius Stevens, Columbia La Lumiere School
+Kevin Crescenzi, Dartmouth Tilton School
@Jaylan Gainey, Brown     Greensboro Smith  

INDEPENDENTS

DIVISION II

+Brent Stanton, Texas A&M-Commerce Duncanville
+Breland Mc Knight, Kentucky Wesleyan Peoria Manual
+Josh Edmonds, Quincy Peoria Notre Dame
+Gavin Wiss, Quincy Fort Zumwalt West
+Josh Benoit, Mount Olive College Kinston
+Greg Foster, Saginaw Valley State Indianapolis Howe
+Ivan Gombovic, Angelo State Decatur Christian
+Brett Chance, Rollins Winter Park Lake Howell
+Brandon Ross, Charleston Chicago Lincoln Park
+Elliot Lloyd, Abilene Christian Houston Klein Forest
+Zander Culver, Winona State Champaign Central
+Josh Mc Coy, UMSL Fort Zumwalt South
+Fred Jones, Kentucky State Cahokia
+Isiah Hale, UI-Springfield Springfield
+Cliff Fleming, Lincoln University St. Anne
+Chris Weber, Henderson State Little Rock Hall
+Bernardo Guitron, Adelphi IMG Academy
+Jordan Walker, Walsh Champaign Central
+Julian Johnson, Missouri S&T St. Louis Whitfield School
+Keyon Smothers, LeMoyne-Owen Chicago George Washington
+Daniel Pittman, Kutztown Academy of the New Church
+Devin Booker, Lincoln University St. Louis Soldan
+Wells Davis, University of Waterloo (Canada) Culver Military Academy
+Kevin Dwyer, UMSL Rockwood Summit
+Tyrae Robinson, Indianapolis Gary Bowman
+Joe Daniels, Indianapolis Champaign Central
+Daniel Daudu, Indianapolis Brehm Prep
+Remy N’Diaye, Dallas Baptist Lake Forest Academy
+Chris Babbitt, Quincy Hazelwood Central
+Victor Holloway, Winston-Salem State Kinston
+Jelani Poston, Arkansas-Fort Smith Chicago Boys to Men Academy
+Joseph Charles, Western State-Colorado Lafayette Carencro
+Stargell Love, New Mexico Highlands Quality Education Academy
+Addison Flynn, Tusculum Fayette County
+David Smith, Upper Iowa Lake Forest Academy
+Johnathan Evans, St. Thomas Bellaire
+Evandro Bildau, Guilford College Tilton School
+Tyler Hunt, Merrimack IMG Academy
+Marquez Jones, Winston-Salem State Kinston
+Dory Hines, Mount Olive Kinston
+Wesley Gipson, Dallas Baptist Richland
+Ben Stelzer, Michigan Tech Roncalli Catholic
+Dylan Sparkman, UI-Springfield East Peoria
+Jon Riles, Bloomsburg Academy of the New Church
+Brian Rouse, Saint Mary’s- Nova Scotia Brehm Prep
+Josh Buie, Lincoln University O’Fallon
+Jordan Davis, Tampa Tampa Sickles
+Darius Stevens, Clarion La Lumiere School
+Chris Freeman, Urbana Champaign Central
+Donald Stewart, Lane College Champaign Central
+Travis Britt, Southern Indiana Culver Military Academy
+Nate Des Jardins, Quincy Peoria Richwoods
+Jordan Wilson, Quincy Hazelwood Central
+Aaron Emmanuel, Missouri-Western La Lumiere School
+Zach Ellis, Missouri S&T St. Louis Whitfield
+Derek Deters, Maryville Troy Buchanan
+Michael Jackson, Mc Kendree O’Fallon
+Jack Murphy, Mc Kendree Peoria Richwoods
+Jordan Seele, St. Joseph’s College Chillicothe IVC
+Daouda Berete, Ouachita Baptist Little Rock Hall
+Rakeem Dickerson, Central Missouri Little Rock Hall/ Brehm Prep
+B.J. Mc Laughlin, Missouri S&T Hazelwood Central
+Jermaine Myers, Northwood Culver Military Academy
+Franklin Uzonwanne, Dallas Baptist Sunrise Christian Academy
+Charles Mc Kinney, Emporia State Quality Education Academy
+Roy Bullock, Union University O’Fallon
+Treston Forbes, Caldwell University Chicago St. Rita
+Evan Mc Gaughey, Quincy Illini West
+Mike Tyson, Fayetteville State Kinston
+Jorge Perez-Laham, William Jewell South Miami
+Neville Young, Stillman Montgomery Carver
+Landon Mills, Lindenwood Troy Buchanan
+Danny Zuikov, Missour S&T La Lumiere School
+Adam Djukic, Mc Gill University (Canada) La Lumiere School
+Bobo Drummond, Southern Indiana La Lumiere School
+Matej Delinac, Peru State Brehm Prep
+Williams Gabriel, Central Missouri Huntington Prep
+John Paul, Brandon University La Lumiere School
+Andre Sands, Newman Sunrise Christian Academy
+J.J. Cratit, Missouri Southern State South Miami
+Randy Holmes, Missouri S&T St. Louis Soldan
+Juvon Turner, Northeastern State Chicago Perspectives
+Robert Harris, Minnesota-Duluth Milwaukee Riverside University
Ran Tut, Angelo State, sr. Brehm Prep
Troy Spears, NOVA Southeastern, sr. Indianapolis Park Tudor
Adrian Wong, Ateneo de Manila University, sr. Euless Trinity
Zach Fischer, Truman State, sr. St. Louis CBC
Milos Kostic, Palm Beach Atlantic, sr. Trader’s Point Christian Academy
David Kapinga, University of Calgary, sr. St. Louis Christian Academy
Mangisto Deng, New Mexico Highlands, sr. Mooseheart
Marcelas Perry, Holy Names University, sr. Sacramento Capital Christian
Kam Rowan, Upper Iowa, sr. Champaign Central
Darien Mc Clain, Azusa Pacific, jr. O’Fallon
Donovan Franklin, Pittsburg State, jr. O’Fallon
Robin Thompson, Maryville, jr. St. Louis MICDS
Anton Ivy, University of Charleston, jr. Peoria Manual
Delano Jones, Cameron, jr. Peoria Manual
Luke Beesley, Southern Connecticut State, jr. Champaign Central
Enis Memic, Missouri Southern State, jr. St. Louis Christian Academy
Wesley Nosakhare, Southern Arkansas, jr. Grandview
Mamadou Kamara, Adams State, jr. St. Louis Christian Academy
Nate Bethel, McKendree, jr. St. Louis Christian Academy
Cameron Munroe, Livingstone College, jr. St. Louis Christian Academy
Courtez Dixon, New Mexico Highlands, jr. North Chicago
Joshua Oliver, Francis Marion University, jr. Jacksonville Potter’s House Christian Academy
Bryan Heath, Michigan Tech, jr. Rockridge
Cole Harper, Minnesota State, jr. Chatham Glenwood
Trevor Entwisle, Minnesota-Duluth, jr. Neenah
Brandon Mc Roy, Concordia-St. Paul, jr. Chicago St. Rita
Munis Tutu, Carleton University, jr. La Lumiere School
Brad Newman, Lindenwood, jr. Brookfield Central
Donovan Oliver, Lewis, so. Kewanee
Tommy Lucca, Michigan Tech, so. Genoa-Kingston
Gojko Djokovic, Harding, so. St. Louis Christian Academy
Olawale Odofin, Truman State, so. St. Louis Christian Academy
Dominique Dobbs, Lindenwood, so. Hazelwood Central
Jonah Matulle, Wisconsin-Parkside, so. Neenah
Ryan Chappell, Montana State- Billings, so. Sacramento Capital Christian
Devin Whitelow, Winona State, fr. Washington
Daniel Farris, Central Missouri, fr. St. Louis Vashon
Koray Gilbert, Missouri Southern State, fr. St. Louis Vashon
Sam Orf, Alabama-Huntsville, fr. St. Louis CBC

JUNIOR COLLEGE

SOPHOMORES
Nick Noskowiak, Otero Junior College Sun Prairie
Tivonte “Tay” Hardy, San Jacinto College Campti Lakeview
Darrell Riley, Williston State College Milwaukee North Division
JayQuan McCloud, Highland Community College North Chicago
Rod Johnson, Highland Community College Sun Prairie
Malcolm Weathers, San Jacinto College Cape Henry Collegiate
ShanQuan Hemphill, Florida Southwestern College Michigan City
Antonio Williams, Indian Hills Junior College Proviso East
Alston Davis, Cape Fear Community College Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
Ray Doby, South Plains College St. Louis CBC
Joshua Roberts, Kaskaskia College Chicago Westinghouse
Wesley Dee, Oakton Community College Champaign Central
Damion Taylor, John A. Logan College St. Louis Vashon
LeRoy Smith, Bismarck State College Peoria Manual
Maurice Evans, Shawnee Community College Hazelwood Central
Rob “R.J.” Howard, Shawnee Community College Michigan City
Malik Barnett, MCC-Penn Valley St. Louis Riverview Gardens
Cameron Pottain, Mississippi Delta Community College Campti Lakeview
Willie Greenwood, Mississippi Delta Community College Proviso East
Sebastian Gray, Northern Oklahoma College- Enid Sunrise Christian Academy
De Shawn Black, Madison College Sun Prairie
Kaelen Johnson, Bismarck State College Peoria Richwoods
Ta Juan Johnson, Georgia Highlands College Proviso East
Liddell Davis, Moraine Valley Community College Proviso West
Danya Kingsby, College of Southern Idaho Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
Telly Davenport, College of Southern Idaho Idaho Falls Bonneville
Charles James, St. Louis Community College St. Louis Northwest Academy of Law
Treante Mason, State Fair Community College Jacksonville Potter’s House Christian
Kent Thomas, Frank Phillips College Jacksonville Potter’s House Christian
Ashton Ray, Laramie County Community College Huntsville Lee
Malik Davis, Central Georgia Technical College South Miami
Roman Young, Mineral Area College Sunrise Christian Academy
Jareb Dougherty, Polk State Community College Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
Javoun Watters, Kennedy-King Community College Springfield
Tyler Houston, Carl Sandburg College Knoxville
INCOMING FRESHMEN
Lou Griffith, Lincoln College Washington
Christopher Duarte, Northwest Florida State College Redemption Christian Academy
Alonzo Verge, Moberly Area Community College Arlington Country Day
Ja Vonte’  Perkins, Southwestern Illinois College St. Louis Miller Career
Keith Clemons, Vincennes University Wesley Christian School
George Dixon, Vincennes University Milwaukee Riverside University
Ty Gadsden, Vincennes University Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
Melvin Lee, Georgia Highlands College Milwaukee Riverside University
Malik Marrow, Baltimore City Community College Cape Henry Collegiate
Tyrell Mendenhall, Richard Bland College Legacy Charter School
James Moore, Cape Fear Community College Legacy Charter School
Darrion Clinton, Spartanburg Methodist College Legacy Charter School
Raymond Smith, Lewis & Clark Community College St. Louis Christian Academy
Jaronde Boyd, Panola College Michigan City
Troy Dominique Jones, Kishwaukee College Michigan City
Amari Evans, Itasca Community College Indianapolis Manual
David Hunt, Rend Lake College Chicago Kenwood
Tyler Chisom, Ancilla College Proviso East
Jamal Smith, Mississippi Delta Community College Proviso East
Marshawn Williams, Fort Scott Community College Proviso East
Tromon Weston, Lake Land College St. Louis Vashon
Juan Contreras, Carl Sandburg College Kewanee
Travis Kettering, Santiago Canyon College Anaheim Esperanza
Tony Chukwuemeke, Iowa Western Community College St. Louis Christian Academy
Maurice Golden, St. Louis Community College St. Louis Northwest Academy of Law
Carleton Williams, Coffeyville Community College Montgomery Carver
Terrell Phipps, Paris Junior College Chicago Al Raby
Tywon Henderson, Truman Community College Chicago Al Raby
Cologeno Dawson, Ranger College Champaign Central/ Urbana
Mystikal Suggs, Bryant-Stratton College Urbana
Dexter Reed, Morton College Chicago Westinghouse
David Jasson, Kankakee Community College Chicago Uplift
Joe Woods, Black Hawk College Milwaukee Riverside University
Dantario Ward, Moraine Valley Community College Proviso West

SMALL COLLEGE

+Nate Rakestraw, Biola Springdale Har-Ber
+Sean Johnson, Illinois Wesleyan Washington
+Travis Rosenkranz, Illinois Wesleyan Macon Meridian
+Deontay Young, Concordia Chicago Lincoln Park
+Lono Brazil, Concordia Chicago Lincoln Park
+Brandon Streets, Olivet-Nazarene Glenbard East
+Ben Rapp, Fontbonne Fort Zumwalt West
+P.J. Shannon, Central Baptist Sprindale Har-Ber
+Dexter Walker, Illinois Wesleyan Morton
+Tyler Ruschmeyer, North Central Pekin
+Marcus Watts, Indiana University-East Indianapolis Howe
+Charles Outlaw, Aurora Chicago Lincoln Park
+Lawyer Crowder, Mac Murray Peoria Manual
+Chris Lehmann, Iowa Central Champaign Central
+Jackson Scott, Millikin Washington
+Aaron Brown, Benedictine College Chicago Washington
+Ozren Bjelogrlic, Seton Hill Decatur Christian
+Jake Willis, Monmouth East Peoria
+Joe Schweigert, Wisconsin-Platteville Cuba City
+Marcus Campbell, Rockhurst Chicago Hales Franciscan
+Derek Tranel, Madison College Cuba City
+Jon Jesse, Illinois Benedictine Chicago De La Salle
+Rob Robinson, North Park Chicago De La Salle
+Jacob Shasteen, Millikin Macon Meridian
+Nolan Zoellner, Fontbonne Washington
+Greg Schrimpf, Wisconsin-Oshkosh Roncalli Catholic
+Chris Donnelly, Saint Ambrose Peoria Notre Dame
+Tanner Carlson, Knox College Annawan
+Matt Skelly, Grinnell College Phoenix Saint Mary’s
+James Hollins, Lewis & Clark College Phoenix Saint Mary’s
+Derek Nkemnji, Edgewood College Madison Memorial
+Ronald Waller, St. Gregory’s Fort Zumwalt West
+Anthony Resendes, Midland Lutheran Phoenix St. Mary’s
+Bryce Donaldson, Monmouth East Peoria
+Drew Blumenshiine, Illinois Wesleyan Peoria Notre Dame
+Jamie King, Trinity Christian College Pekin
+Kevin Waibel, Augustana College Morton
+Doug Lillibridge, Knox College Byron
+Keith Biggers, Dakota State Champaign Central
+Michal Banczer, St. Norbert Lake Forest Academy
+Shane Watson, Rhodes College O’Fallon
+Ryan Anderson, Purdue-Calumet Salt Fork
+Josh Prosser, Augustana College Eureka
+Terrell Bruce, Concordia Towson Catholic
+Jayme Donnelly, Evangel Linn
+Ben Worner, Olivet Nazarene Washington
+Mark Lessen, Eureka College Delavan
+Brandan Connor, Lynchburg College Richmond Benedictine
+Brian Talley, Texas Wesleyan Duncanville
+Taj Ar-Razaaq, Graceland Imagine College Prep
+De Marius Sumrell, William Woods Limestone
+Aaron Samuel, Rockhurst Chicago De La Salle
+Frank Lamzik, Westminster Fort Zumwalt South
+Robert Burns, Waldorf Milwaukee Custer
+Derak Stanback, Waldorf Glenbard East
+Curtis Churchman, Avila Hazelwood Central
+Anthony Senevey, Central Methodist Linn
+Darryn Anderson, Lindenwood-Belleville Hazelwood Central
+Joey Rasco, Culver-Stockton Troy Buchanan
+Jack Stephens, Fontbonne Peoria Notre Dame
+Brady Zimmer, Illinois Wesleyan Delavan
+Marquis Lobdell, Eureka College Limestone
+Michael Gallagher, Rhodes College St. Louis Whitfield
+Brett Meinecke, Edgewood Coolege Sussex Hamilton
+Alex Rudd, Redlands St. Louis Whitfield
+Jake Rutan, Loras College Chillicothe IVC
+Nick Rochford, Monmouth Peoria Notre Dame
+Adam Varvil, Illinois College Varna Midland
+Justin Smith, Illinois College Peoria Notre Dame
+Kevin Gill, Washington & Lee Richmond Benedictine
+Kenny Rhymes, Texas Wesleyan Chicago Hales Franciscan
+Conor Bernhard, Coe College Byron
+Brian Krone, UW-Eau Claire Sussex Hamilton
+Denmark Mc Donald, Trinity Western Brehm Prep
+Trevor Teal, Eureka College Delavan
+Jim Thomas, Missouri Valley College Fort Zumwalt South
+Brandon Graham, Southern Maine Fort Zumwalt West
+Jeremiah Price, Harris-Stowe State St. Louis Imagine College Prep
+Josh Fenoglia, Eureka College Varna Midland
+Josh Hack, Eureka College Washington
+Parish Mason, Loras College Peoria Richwoods
+Alex Dodane, USMMA Culver Military Academy
+Xavier Lindsey, Central Baptist College Little Rock Hall
+Austin Cahill, Wisconsin-Superior Phoenix St. Mary’s
+Roberts Baltruns, William Penn Brehm Prep
+Marious Lobdell, Eureka College Peoria Manual
+Zac Van de Water, Indiana Wesleyan Whitko
+Mark Roth, Augustana Washington
+Alex Cline, Loras College East Peoria
+Rickey Thomas, Lyon College Little Rock Hall
+Aaron Abram, Oklahoma Baptist Gary Lew Wallace
+Carvel Claggett, Graceland KC Winnetonka
+Trey Jones, St. Gregory’s Sherman
+Jared Fulks, Baker Universit St. Louis Miller Career Academy
+Brody Bence, Millikin Shelbyville
+Tyler Primm, Bethel Dickson County
+Geron Primm, Bethel Dickson County
+Nate Flores, IU Northwest Michigan City Marquette
+Javeer Ross, William Penn Peoria Richwoods
+Shakaree Scaife, Tennessee Wesleyan Little Rock Hall
+Denzel Irving, Aurora University Peoria Richwoods
+Jake Hill, Midland University La Lumiere School
+Jeff Drew, William Penn Little Rock Hall
+Ben Ryan, Augustana Washington
+Brian Ehresman, Greenville El Paso-Gridley
+Elijah Kinmon, Millikin O’Fallon
+T.J. Griffin, Millikin Mc Cluer
+Caleb Unni, Suffolk University Tilton School
+Ignacio Ballve, Suffolk University Tilton School
+Mike Swanson, Colby-Sawyer Tilton School
+Brandon Hagenow, Lakeland College Sussex Hamilton
+Logan Irwin, Grace College Whitko
+Dalton Wagler, Holy Cross College Washington
+Sam Feehan, Eureka College Peoria Notre Dame
+Nick Moore, IU Northwest Gary Bowman Academy
+Taivon Kincaid, Blackburn College Springfield
+Donta Daniel, LaGrange College Dickson County
+Harold Bocchiecamp, St. Thomas- MN Neenah
+Adam Pronschinske, Wisconsin-Eau Claire Neenah
+Charlie Frank, Denison St. Louis MICDS
+Sean Mulhern, Dubuque East Peoria
+Damarkis Gary, Missouri Valley College St. Louis Northwest Academy of Law
+Tyrin Whitfield, Robert Morris- Springfield Springfield
+Fred Greer, Robert Morris-Peoria Champaign Central
+David Anderson, Governors State Limestone
+Lane Mahurin, Indiana Wesleyan Rockville
+Torren Jones, William Penn Chandler Basha
+Xavier Newson, Goshen Peoria Richwoods
+Gary Ulrich, Rose-Hulman Rockville
+Caleb Tuck, Bryan College Dickson County
+Tyler Spicer, Maryville College Dickson County
+Austin Dempsey, Freed-Hardeman Hazel Green
+Jacob Johnston, Augustana Erie
+A.J. Johnson, Monmouth College Chillicothe IVC
+Tucker Harlan, Elmhurst College Washington
+C.J. Harrington, Washiington University Indianapolis Park Tudor
+Brody Gronewold, Missouri Valley College Illini West
+Cody Young, Indiana-Southeast Trader’s Point Christian Academy
+Elijah Ray, Southeastern University Gary Bowman
+Charles Harris, Central Methodist Lake Forest Academy
+Chier Ajou, Texas Wesleyan Culver Military Academy
+Maurice Williams, Sterling College Fayette County
+Jermaine Walker, Arkansas Baptist St. Louis Madison College Prep
+VeQuan Clark, Benedictine College Sunrise Christian Academy
+Michael Williams, Purdue Northwest Gary Lew Wallace
+Nate Bell, Eureka College Peoria Notre Dame
+Aaron Nunn, Eureka College Peoria Manual
+A.J. Taylor, Concordia University-Wisconsin Brookfield Central
+Max Wojcik, MSOE Brookfield Central
+Caleb Mortag, Wisconsin-Whitewater Brookfield Central
+Daquise Gaines, Kansas Wesleyan Chandler Basha
+Patrick Dillon, St. Ambrose Peoria Notre Dame
+Sam Kerr, Wisconsin-Whitewater Sun Prairie
+K’Quan Carter, Harris-Stowe State St. Louis Riverview Gardens
+Mason McNutt, Missouri Valley College Hazelwood Central
+Caleb Wegner, William Penn O’Fallon
+Kenny Belt, William Penn Hazel Green
+Milos Milosevic, Bethany College St. Louis Christian Academy
+Kevin Smalls, Brewton-Parker College Jacksonville Potter’s House Christian Academy
+Cortland Gillespie, Judson University Michigan City Marquette
+Sadiq Inuwa, Montana Tech La Lumiere School
Joel Heesch, Carroll College, sr. Mauston
Kendall Davis, Mac Murray College, sr. Limestone
Martavian Payne, Lindenwod-Belleville, sr. St. Louis Imagine Prep
Nic Reynolds, Columbia College, sr. Peoria Notre Dame
Hank Mathews, Columbia College, sr. Peoria Notre Dame/ Limestone
RaVonn Posey, William Jessup, sr. Milwaukee Riverside University
Branden Jenkins, Texas Wesleyan, sr. Proviso East
Corey Swift, Bacone College, sr. Creating Young Minds Academy
Blake Buls, St. Ambrose, sr. Fort Zumwalt North
Anthony Brown, University of the Southwest, sr. Creating Young Minds Academy
Chet Griffith, Eureka College, sr. Washington
Shea Feehan, Eureka College, jr. Peoria Notre Dame
Anthony Stove, LSU-Alexandria, jr. Baton Rouge Parkview Baptist
Kendall Oliver, Johnson University, jr. Jacksonville Potter’s House Christian Academy
Germaine Roebuck, Judson, jr. Champaign Central
Malcolm Reed, Columbia College, jr. Michigan City Marquette
Dominique Mitchell, Life University, jr. Montgomery Carver
Latrell Poitier, Freed-Hardeman, jr. St. Louis Christian Academy
JoVonte’ Peals, Loras College, jr. Michigan City Marquette
Khalen Davis, North Park University, jr. Chicago St. Rita
Nathan Cokenour, Wisconsin-Platteville, jr. O’Fallon
Beau Bommarito, Emory University, jr. St. Louis CBC
Davion Watson, Mount Mercy, jr. Champaign Central
Edvinas Rupkus, Skidmore College, jr. Westtown School
Dakpe Yiljep, Skidmore College, jr. Westtown School
Alex Wiegand, Eureka College, jr. Washington
Colby Harrison, LSU-Alexandria, jr. Baton Rouge Parkview Baptist
C.J. Bird, LeTourneau University, jr. Euless Trinity
Mason Schaub, Elmhurst College, jr. Chillicothe IVC
Jelani Sankey, North Park, jr. Chicago Kenwood
Kristopher Mc Cann, Fontbonne, jr. Fort Zumwalt North
Israel Dosie, Concordia University, jr. Chicago Al Raby
N’Gai Dixon, Kansas Wesleyan, jr. Milwaukee Riverside University
Andrew Langston, De La Salle University, jr. (Philippines) Cape Henry Collegiate
Paul Grinde, Vassar College, jr. Cape Henry Collegiate
Rahamanh Katumbusi, Robert Morris-Chicago, jr. Chicago Kenwood
Shacquille Dawkins, Vanguard University, so. Bishop Alemany
Joe Strugg, Life University, so. Montgomery Carver
Brenton Toussaint, John Brown University, so. Campti Lakeview
Alex O’Neill, Illinois Wesleyan, so. Peoria Notre Dame
Steve Holloway, Columbia College, so. Hazelwood Central
Dominique Brize, Robert Morris-Peoria, so. Champaign Central
Terrell Herndon, Robert Morris- Springfield, so. St. Louis Imagine Prep
Kendrick Ashby, Rhodes College, so. Huntsville Lee
Bailey De Falco, Huntingdon College, so. Spain Park
Keon Day, St. Ambrose, so. Springfield
Fotis Malelis, St. Thomas University, so. Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
Cameron Boyd, Lyon College, so. Proviso West
Akim Nyang, Culver-Stockton, so. Mooseheart
Jordan Clay, Blackburn College, fr. St. Louis Vashon
Cameron Sembly, Rust College, fr. Indianapolis Manual
Jaron Glenn, Rust College, fr. Indianapolis Manual
Nate Meriwether, Presentation College, fr. Indianapolis Manual
Casey Cody-Jackson, Missouri Valley College, fr. St. Louis Vashon
Nate Verstegen, St. Norbert College, fr. Sun Prairie
Ugnius Zilinskas, Kenyon College, fr. St. Louis Christian Academy
Quinn Curry, Multnomah University, fr. Chicago Westinghouse
Dylan Hogan, Hendrix College, fr. Little Rock Baptist Prep
Justin Mc Neal, Ripon College, fr. Genoa-Kingston
DaVonte’ Hughes, Greenville College, fr. St. Louis Miller Career Academy
James Shodimu, Pensacola Christian College, fr. St. Louis Christian Academy

FOOTBALL

NFL
Carl Gettis, Cleveland Browns (DB) Fort Zumwalt West
Wayne Dorsey, Oakland Raiders (DE) Towson Catholic
Colton Underwood, Oakland Raiders (LB) Washington
T.J. Moe, St. Louis Rams (WR) Fort Zumwalt West
Jimmie Hunt, Green Bay Packers (WR) Cahokia
Paul Mc Roberts, Los Angeles Rams (WR) St. Louis Soldan
Division I-
Carl Gettis, Missouri (DB) Fort Zumwalt West
Wayne Dorsey, Mississippi (DE) Towson Catholic
T.J. Moe, Missouri (S) Fort Zumwalt West
Dietrich Ringle, Houston (OT) Springdale Har-Ber
Jimmie Hunt,  Missouri (WR) Cahokia
Sam Arneson, Wisconsin (TE) Merrill
Dakota Getz, Iowa (TE) Macon Meridian
Faith Ekakitie, Iowa (DE) Lake Forest Academy
Christian Englum, Indiana (TE) Park Tudor
Harding Harper, Vanderbilt (LB) Montgomery Carver
Rodney Jaynes, Wyoming (WR) Chicago Hales Franciscan
Travis Bond, Northern Illinois (TE) Byron
Juwan Brescacin, Northern Illinois (TE) Culver Millitary Academy
Jake McCrary, Yale (S) Memphis Briarcrest
Malcolm Reed, South Carolina State (DE) Fayette County
Theo Taylor, Alabama A&M (WR) Chicago Hales Franciscan
Matt Scheible, SE Missouri State (QB) Washington, Mo
Aaron Wenger, SE Missouri State (LB) Versailles Morgan County
Paul Mc Roberts, SE Missouri State (WR) St. Louis Soldan
Ricky Johnson, Lousiana-Lafayette (WR) Lafayette Carencro
D.J. Bland, Eastern Illinois (DB) Chicago De La Salle
Chevaughn Lawrence, Army (WR) O’Fallon
Wayne Whiting, VMI (TE) Richmond Benedictine
Colton Underwood, Illinois State (DE) Washington
Connor Underwood, Indiana State (LB) Washington
Trae Wilson, Indiana State (DT) Indianapolis Howe
Zac Whitfield, North Texas (RB) Sherman
Jameel Gay, Albany (WR) Tampa Sickles
Chris Boudreaux, Dartmouth (TE) Lake Forest Academy
Alexis Nunley, Texas Southern (WR) St. Louis Miller Academy
Alex Kramer, Drake (DB) Springfield
Patrick Ivy, Mississippi Valley State (QB) Cahokia
Jeremy Johnson, Auburn (QB) Montgomery Carver
Aarion Maxey-Penton, Missouri (DB) St. Louis CBC
Parker Cothren, Penn State (DL) Hazel Green
Ade Aruna, Tulane (DE) La Lumiere School
Todd Porter, Eastern Michigan (QB) O’Fallon
Mitch Mersman, Tennessee-Martin (DB) Dickson County
Brandon Roberts, Illinois (DE) Peoria Richwoods
Trevor Daniel, Tennessee  (P) Dickson County
Rashad Williams, North Dakota (OT) Proviso East
Brennan Richmond, Army (DE) Milwaukee Riverside
Eric Lauderdale, Arizona State (WR) Fayette County
Freedom Akinmoladun, Nebraska (DE) Grandview
Nifae Lealao, Vanderbilt (DE) Capital Christian
Luke Rasmussen, Minnesota (OT) Brookfield Central
Armon Watts, Arkansas (DT) St. Louis CBC
Ryon’e Winters, Illinois State (DB) Grandview
Draequon Murphy, Arkansas State (QB) Montgomery Carver
Terry Wallen, Drake (DB) Brookfield Central
Tyris Lockhart, Central Arkansas (DB) St. Louis CBC
Khalil Rogers, Northern Illinois (LB) North Chicago
Demon Taylor, North Dakota (OT) Imagine College Prep
Otis Gerron, Austin Peay State (RB) Dickson County
Cameron Durley, Kansas (DT) Tilton School
Justice Shelton-Mosley, Harvard (DB) Sacramento Capital Christian
Justin Fitzpatrick, Western Illinois (WR) Fort Zumwalt North
DeMarco Washington, Illinois State (QB) Peoria Notre Dame
Jeff Jones, Eastern Illinois (TE) O’Fallon
Nick Aibuedefe, Fresno State (TE) Sacramento Capital Christian
Lyndell Wilson, Alabama (LB) Montgomery Carver
Marlon Davidson, Auburn, (DT) Montgomery Carver
Xavier Lane, Western Kentucky (WR) Montgomery Carver
Rhashaun Epting, New Mexico (LB) Proviso West
Damion Gillespie, Howard (WR) Peoria Richwoods
Nate Givhan, Toledo (LB) Montgomery Carver
Jamal Turner, Toledo (WR) Montgomery Carver
Jonathan Garvin, Miami (LB) Jacksonville Potter’s House Christian
Torre Boland, South Dakota State (LB) St. Louis Riverview Gardens
Division II
Eric Reimer, NW Missouri State (LB) Sussex Hamilton
Charles Leslie, Texas A&M-Commerce (LB) Sherman
Nate James, Texas A&M-Commerce (RB) Sherman
De Carlos Poole, Quincy (WR) Springfield
Skyler Suggs, Lindenwood (DE) Washington, MO
Isaac Fisher, Mc Kendree  (QB) Washington
Khyree Beckley, Mc Kendree (DB) Cahokia
Jake Stults, Mc Kendree (P) Springfield
Tyler Ashby, Mc Kendree (RB) Limestone
Rodney Held, North Alabama (DB) Hazel Green
Ben Chaney, Truman State  (DB) Troy Buchanan
Dalton Balster, Mc Kendree (WR) Springfield
Dylan Weaver, Mc Kendree  (DB) Liimestone
Arnold Shead, Minnesota State (DB) North Chicago
John Connolly, St. Joseph’s (LB) Chicago St. Rita
Martell Clark, Central State University (WR) Gary Lew Wallace
La’More Wise, Northeastern State (LB) St. Louis Miller Career Academy
Zane Snipes, Central Missouri State (DL) Grandview
Tre’ Johnson, Lindenwood (DB) Fort Zumwalt North
Codey Funk, Pittsburg State (OT) El Paso-Gridley
Jamal Stovall, St. Joseph’s (DB) Champaign Central
Alfred Evans, Quincy (OT) Chicago Westinghouse
Dennis Bryant, Kentucky State (QB) Proviso West
Luke Vaden, Ouachita Baptist (LB) Little Rock Baptist Prep
Freddy Okito, Assumption College (RB) Mooseheart
JUCO
Eddie Randle, Fort Scott CC (DE) Chicago St. Rita
Noah Benson, College of Du Page (DE) Chillicothe IVC
Antonio Nelson, Coahoma Community College (DB) Montgomery Carver
LaKeldrick Gardner, Dodge City Community College (WR) Montgomery Carver
Small College
Troy Torrence, St. Francis  (WR) Chicago De La Salle
John Lessaris, Millikin (DT) Champaign Central
John Bouquet, Millikin (LB) O’Fallon
Dylan Sturgeon, Illinois Wesleyan (QB) Tolono Unity
Jordan Anderson, Bethel (LB) Marshall County
Jake Flegner, UW-La Crosse (DB) Sussex Hamilton
Mike Kelty, UW-Stevens Point (DB) Sussex Hamilton
T.J. Trau, Coe College (DE) East Peoria
Jamir Stovall, Robert Morris (WR) Champaign Central
Clark Browning, Lake Forest (S) Champaign Central
Malcolm Lites, Delaware Valley (RB) Academy of the New Church
Spencer Kirkenslager, Monmouth (TE) Illini West
Jake Willis, Monmouth (DT) East Peoria
Ryan Flannigan, Monmouth (DB) Pekin
Dan Semtner, Monmouth (LB) Chillicothe IVC
Ryan Augsburger, Aurora (DB) El Paso-Gridley
Michael Wiggins, Merrimack (LB) Chicago De La Salle
Eric Taris, Midland Lutheran (DT) Tampa Sickles
Jake Weston, Millikin (DT) Washington
Shane Moses, Coe College (DB) East Peoria
Dominic Carrol, Mac Murray (DB) Washington
Tucker Schwengel, Millikin (QB) Shelbyville
Kaleb Spiekermeier, St. Ambrose (DE) Illini West
Jeremye Johnson, William Penn (RB) Peoria Richwoods
Cortez Holman, Missouri Baptist (TE) Belleville East
Owen Mc Connell, Central College (OL) Erie
Tion Posey, Concordia University (DB) Champaign Central
Keshon Young, Monmouth College (RB) Alton Marquette
Donte Rowell, Lakeland College (DB) North Chicago
Colton Marshall, Augustana (QB) Washington
Edward Ware, Pacific Lutheran (WR) Sacramento Capital Christian
Bradley Smith, Montana Western (QB) Idaho Falls Bonneville
Marquise Cook, Arkansas Baptist College (DB) Chicago Al Raby
Jeff Austin, Arkansas Baptist College (LB) Chicago Al Raby
Devin Peterson, Lake Forest College (FS) Shelbyville
Steven Vogel, Carroll (DB) Roncalli Catholic
Cory Mc Gonigal, Hendrix College (QB) Little Rock Baptist Prep
Chad Mc Gonigal, Hendrix College (WR/K) Little Rock Baptist Prep
Austin Grabow, Illinois College (RB) Hillsboro
William Warren, Arkansas Baptist College (DT) St. Louis Northwest
Jett Haas, St. Ambrose (DB) Marmion Academy
Joe Jung, UW-Osh Kosh (DB) Neenah
Zach Miller, UW-Whitewater (WR) Genoa-Kingston
Jake Beesley, North Central College (WR) Champaign Central
Jaimin Carter, Carthage College (DB) Urbana

BASEBALL

MAJOR LEAGUE BASEBALL
Joe Lincoln, MIssouri Southern Tipton
* Drafted by Los Angeles Dodgers, 34th Round- 2010
Amir Garrett, St. John’s Findlay Prep
* Drafted by Cincinnati Red, 22nd Round- 2011  
** CINCINNATI REDS
Tyler Schimpf, University of Texas Capital Christian
* Drafted by San Francisco Giants, 8th Round- 2017
Mason Mc Coy, University of Iowa Washington
 * Drafted by Baltimore Orioles, 6th Round- 2017
DIVISION I
Keenan Johnson, Indiana Lake Forest Academy
Kyle Nelson, Illinois State Madison Memorial
Joel Learnard, Illinois State Salt Fork
Joe Kelch, Illinois State East Peoria
Chuck Shempf, Illinois State Limestone
Jerrod Eigsti, Bradley Eureka
Sam Kelly, Bradley Varna Midland
Zack Smith, St. Louis Fort Zumwalt South
Cam Strang, Eastern Illinois Champaign Central
Brock Adcock, Eastern Kentucky Chillicothe IVC
Nick Waltz, Butler Rockville
Alex Stoddard, IUPUI Whitko
Tyler Schimpf, Texas Capital Christian
Kohl Hostert, Oregon Idaho Falls Bonneville
Zach Barnhart, Illinois Springfield
Alec Altmyer, Illinois State Champaign Central
John Witkowski, Boston College Tilton School
Mason Mc Coy, Iowa Washington
Tyler Schimpf, Texas Sacramento Capital Christian
Elijah Goodman, UW-Milwaukee Brookfield Central
Cole Cook, Bradley Washington
Casey Danley, Texas-Rio Grande Valley Washington
Bradley Harrison, Southern Illinois O’Fallon
Tiegen Jones, Fresno State Sacramento Capital Christian
Colton Johnson, Illinois State Kewanee
Brady Huffman, Illinois State Genoa-Kingston
@Ben Hauser, Air Force Sun Prairie
DIVISION II
Mike Eagan, Eckerd Hazelwood Central
Jaelen Gilkey, Miles College St. Louis CBC
Sam Reuter, Truman State Chillicothe IVC
Dylan Lonteen, Washburn Peoria Richwoods
Tanner Smith, Fort Hays State Washington
JUCO
Braedon Blackford, Carl Sandburg College Peoria Notre Dame
Bryce Nolan, Illinois Valley Community College Kewanee
Cade Sestak, Lincoln Land Community College Champaign Central

TRACK & FIELD

Zebo Zebe, Illinois Tolono Unity
Dominique Downing, Indiana State Indianapolis Howe
Floyd Hoskin, Detroit Mercy Gary Bowman
Andrew Stull, Indiana State Carmel
Marcus Paulson, Minnesota Sussex Hamilton
Jarvis Gotch, Louisiana Tech Lafayette Carencro
Sean-Pat Oswald, Duke Roncalli Catholic
Oumaru Abdulahi, Marquette Mooseheart
Makiya Smallwood, Nebraska Michigan City
Earnie Sears, USC Mission Hills Bishop Alemany
@Seth Groom, Iowa Marmion Academy