ToC Collegiate Players

BIG 10

+Michael Thompson, Northwestern Chicago Lincoln Park
+Mike Capocci, Northwestern Glenbard East
+Vic Law, Northwestern Chicago St. Rita
+Keaton Nankivil, Wisconsin Madison Memorial
+Ethan Happ, Wisconsin Rockridge
+Jarryd Cole, Iowa Kansas City Winnetonka
+Matt Roth, Indiana Washington
+Daniel Moore, Indiana Carmel
+Verdell Jones, Indiana Champaign Central
+Max Bielfeldt, Indiana Peoria Notre Dame
+Yogi Ferrell, Indiana Indianapolis Park Tudor
+Stu Douglass, Michigan Carmel
+D.J. Wilson, Michigan Sacramento Capital Christian
+Charles Matthews, Michigan Chicago St. Rita
+Ignas Brazdeikis, Michigan Orangeville Prep
+Oto Osenieks, Minnesota Brehm Prep
+Jay Simpson, Purdue Champaign Central
+Branden Dawson, Michigan State Gary Lew Wallace
+Lourawls “Tum Tum” Nairn, Michigan State Sunrise Christian Academy
+David Rivers, Nebraska Little Rock Hall
+Malcolm Hill, Illinois Belleville East
+Jaylon Tate, Illinois Chicago De La Salle
+Clayton Jones, Illinois Champaign Central
+Drew Cayce, Illinois La Lumiere School
+Alonzo Verge, Nebraska Arlington Country Day
+Da’Monte Williams, Illinois Peoria Manual
+E.J. Liddell, Ohio State Belleville West
Malik Hall, Michigan State, sr. Sunrise Christian Academy
Trey Galloway, Indiana, jr. Culver Academies
Justin Taphorn, Wisconsin, jr. Pekin
Blaise Keita, Nebraska, so. Sunrise Christian Academy
Amarion Nimmers, Iowa, fr. Rock Island
@Jeremy Fears, Michigan State Joliet West
@Owen Freeman, Iowa Moline
@Brock Harding, Iowa Moline
@Morez Johnson, Illinois Chicago St. Rita

BIG EAST

+Mac Koshwal, De Paul Boys to Men Academy
+Jamel Jackson, Seton Hall Boys to Men Academy
+Mario Stula, DePaul Decatur Christian
+Jeremiah Kelly, DePaul Boys to Men Academy
+Junior Cadougan, Marquette Humble Christian Life Academy
+Amir Garrett, St. John’s Findlay Prep
+Edwind Mc Ghee, De Paul Champaign Central
+Charles Mc Kinney, De Paul Quality Education Academy
+Aaron Bowen, Georgetown Quality Education Academy
+Sir’Dominic Pointer, St. John’s Quality Education Academy
+Chier Ajou, Seton Hall Culver Military Academy
+Roosevelt Jones, Butler O’Fallon
+David Molinari, De Paul Peoria Notre Dame
+Alex O’Neill, Creighton Peoria Notre Dame
+Trey Pettus, Butler St. Louis MICDS
+Marin Maric, De Paul La Lumiere School
+Trevon Bluiett, Xavier Indianapolis Park Tudor
+Matt Heldt, Marquette Neenah
+Mick Sullivan, De Paul Aurora Marmion Academy
+Markese Jacobs, De Paul Chicago Uplift
+Jair Bolden, Butler Westtown School
Quante Berry, Providence, fr. Winston-Salem Christian

PAC 12

+Jerryd Bayless, Arizona Phoenix Saint Mary’s
+Olu Ashaolu, Oregon Humble Christian Life
+Scott Suggs, Washington Washington
+Angus Brandt, Oregon State Lake Forest Academy
+Dwight Powell, Stanford Bradenton IMG Academies
+Nick Johnson, Arizona Findlay College Prep
+Keanu Pinder, Arizona Sunrise Christian Academy
+Savon Goodman, Arizona State Academy of the New Church
+Dylan Ennis, Oregon Lake Forest Academy
+KZ Okpala, Stanford Anaheim Esperanza
+Luguentz Dort, Arizona State Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
+Alex Olesinski, UCLA La Lumiere School
+Antoine Vernon, Oregon State The Rise Centre Academy
+Chris Duarte, Oregon Redemption Christian Academy
Tyger Campbell, UCLA, sr. La Lumiere School
Tyler Linhardt, Washington, fr. Western Reserve Academy

AMERICA EAST

+Alvin Abreu, New Hampshire Boys to Men Academy
+Williams Gabriel, New Hampshire Huntington Prep
+Alex Foster, Albany Chicago De La Salle
+Uchenna Iroegbu, Stony Brook Sacramento Capital Christian
+Jo Jo Anderson, Albany La Lumiere School

SEC

+Nick Calathes, Florida Lake Howell
+Nate Rakestraw, Arkansas Springdale Har-Ber
+Chandler Parsons, Florida Lake Howell
+Senario Hillman, Alabama Wilkinson County
+Melvin Goins, Tennessee Humble Christian Life
+De Andre Liggins, Kentucky Chicago George Washington
+Michael Sanchez, Arkansas Springdale Har-Ber
+Anthony Davis, Kentucky Chicago Perspectives
+Noel Johnson, Auburn Fayette County
+B.J. Young, Arkansas Hazelwood Central
+Nerlens Noel, Kentucky Tilton School
+Domonique Bull, Missouri Tilton School
+Jeronne Maymon, Tennessee Madison Memorial
+Jabari Brown, Missouri Findlay Prep
+James Siakam, Vanderbilt Brehm Prep
+Craig Sword, Mississippi State Montgomery Carver
+Ryan Rosburg, Missouri Chesterfield Marquette
+Peyton Allen, Texas A&M Chatham Glenwood
+Ray Doby, South Carolina St. Louis CBC
+Gerald Glass, jr., Mississippi Greenwood Amanda Elzy
+Branden Jenkins, LSU Proviso East
+Joe Strugg, Mississippi State Montgomery Carver
+Jake Coddington, Mississippi Alton Marquette
+Riley La Chance, Vanderbilt Brookfield Central
+Jordan Barnett, Missouri St. Louis CBC
+Reed Vial, LSU Baton Rouge Parkview Baptist
+Joe Toye, Vanderbilt La Lumiere School
+Tyler Herro, Kentucky Whitnall
+Nicolas Claxton, Georgia Legacy Charter School
+Austin Wiley, Auburn Spain Park
+Adrio Bailey, Arkansas Campti Lakeview
+Jeremiah Tilmon, Missouri La Lumiere School
+JD Davison, Alabama Calhoun School
+Walker Kessler, Auburn Woodward Academy
+Michael Whitmore, Auburn Woodward Academy
+Jaylin Williams, Arkansas Fort Smith Northside
Kobe Brown, Missouri, sr. Huntsville Lee
Antonio Reeves, Kentucky, sr. Chicago Kenwood
Cam Hayes, LSU, jr. Greensboro Smith
Matthew-Alexander Moncrieffe, Georgia, jr. Orangeville Prep
Will Richard, Florida, so. Woodward Academy
Adam Miller, LSU, so. Chicago Morgan Park
Barry Dunning, Arkansas, fr. McGill-Toolen Catholic
Zachary Davis, South Carolina, fr. Denmark-Olar
@Rashaud Marshall, Mississippi Blytheville
@Dylan James, Georgia Winter Haven

ACC

+Ed Davis, North Carolina Richmond Benedictine
+Donte Greene, Syracuse Towson Catholic
+Malcolm Delaney, Virginia Tech Towson Catholic
+Xavier Gibson, Florida State Dothan Northview
+Nick Foreman, Georgia Tech Bellaire
+John Henson, North Carolina Tampa Sickles
+Reggie Bullock, North Carolina Kinston
+Leslie McDonald, North Carolina Memphis Briarcrest
+Todd Zafirovski, Duke Lake Forest Academy
+Rakeem Christmas, Syracuse Academy of the New Church
+Adam Smith, Georgia Tech Fayette County
+Malcolm Brogdon, Virginia Fayette County
+Xavier Rathan-Mayes, Florida State Huntington Prep
+Zion Williamson, Duke Spartanburg Day School
+Nickeil Alexander-Walker, Virginia Tech St. Louis Christian Academy
+James Banks, Georgia Tech La Lumiere School
+Paul Grinde, Clemson Cape Henry Collegiate
Daivien Williamson, Wake Forest, sr. Winston-Salem Prep
Jaylan Gainey, Florida State, sr. Greensboro Smith
Davion Bradford, Wake Forest, jr. St. Louis Mehlville
Caleb Love, North Carolina, jr. St. Louis CBC
Jaden Schutt, Duke, fr. Yorkville Christian
*Jalen Washington, North Carolina, fr. Gary West Side

MISSOURI VALLEY

+Jake Kelly, Indiana State Carmel
+Trey Jones, Wichita State Sherman
+Anthony Thompson, Bradley Houston Klein Forest
+Isaiah Rhine, Missouri State Versailles Morgan County
+Toure’ Murry, Wichita State Houston Klein Forest
+David Smith, Drake Lake Forest Academy
+Chris Hines, Drake Houston Klein Forest
+Dyricus Simms-Edwards, Bradley Washington
+Jordan Prosser, Bradley Eureka
+Darrion Harris, Bradley St. Louis Whitfield
+Paul Jesperson, Northern Iowa Merrill
+Mike Shaw, Bradley Chicago De La Salle
+Paris Lee, Illinois State Proviso East
+Willie Wiley, Evansville Springfield
+Shea Feehan, Evansville Peoria Notre Dame
+Jordan Martin, Missouri State Hazelwood Central
+Lou Griffith, Bradley Washington
+Donovan Franklin, Indiana State O’Fallon
+Robin Thompson, Missouri State St. Louis MICDS
+De’Antae Mc Murray, Drake Alton Marquette
+Brandon Murphy, Indiana State Montgomery Carver
+Tanveer Bhullar, Missouri State Huntington Prep
+Austin Weiher, Southern Illinois Creating Young Minds Academy
+Obediah Church, Missouri State Springfield
+Deion Lavender, Valparaiso Alton Marquette
+Peter Hanley, Bradley Peoria Notre Dame
+Joshua Webster, Missouri State St. Louis CBC
+Jordan Barnes, Indiana State St. Louis CBC
+Koch Bar, Bradley Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
+Ryan Fazekas, Valparaiso Michigan City Marquette
+Taylor Bruninga, Illinois State Illini Bluffs
+ShanQuan Hemphill, Drake Michigan City
+Keith Clemons, Loyola (Chicago) Wesley Christian School
Cooper Neese, Indiana State, sr. Cloverdale
Courvoisier Mc Cauley, Indiana State, sr. Indianapolis Manual
Christopher Cross, Southern Illinois, jr. Urbana
Darius De Aveiro, Valparaiso, so. The Rise Centre Academy
Robert Martin, Indiana State, fr. St. Louis CBC
@Ty Pence, Illinois State St. Joseph-Ogden
@Kennard Davis, Southern Illinois St. Louis Vashon

WAC

+Jonathan Montgomery, Chicago State Chicago Lincoln Park
+Blake Davis, Grand Canyon Phoenix St. Mary’s
+Brandon Spearman, Hawai’i Chicago Hales Franciscan
+John Paul, Utah Valley La Lumiere School
+Shaquille Boga, Texas-Pan American Mc Cluer
+Andreas Bigum, Texas-Pan American Sunrise Christian Academy
+Negus Webster-Chan, Hawai’i Huntington Prep
+Sadiq Inuwa, Cal State-Bakersfield La Lumiere School
+Janari Joesaar, Texas-Rio Grande Valley Sunrise Christian Academy
+Jared Dimakos, Chicago State Lake Forest Academy
+Aly Ahmed, Cal State-Bakersfield Trent InternationalE
+RaVonn Posey, Cal State-Bakersfield Milwaukee Riverside University
+Stefan Jankovic, Hawai’i Huntington Prep
+Manroop Clair, Seattle Trent InternationalE
+Telly Davenport, Utah Valley Idaho Falls Bonneville
+Moataz Aly Hosny, Cal State-Bakersfield Sunrise Christian Academy
+Johnathon Wilkins, New Mexico State La Lumiere School
+Moe Mc Donald, Texas-Rio Grande Valley IMG Academy
+Myles Carter, Seattle Chicago St. Rita
Coreyoun Rushin, Tarleton State, sr. Chicago Westinghouse
Antavion Collum, Cal State-Bakersfield, jr. Tennessee Prep
Justus Jackson, Hawai’i, so. Goodyear Millennium

BIG 12

+De Andre Jordan, Texas A&M Humble Christian Life Academy
+Lucca Staiger, Iowa State Decatur Christian
+Tobi Oyedeji, Texas A&M Bellaire
+D’Walyn Roberts, Texas Tech Duncanville
+Tristan Thompson, Texas Findlay College Prep
+Jai Lucas, Texas Bellaire
+Cory Joseph, Texas Findlay College Prep
+Nolan Dennis, Baylor Richland
+Stargell Love, Baylor Quality Education Academy
+Quincy Miller, Baylor Quality Education Academy
+Andrew Fitzgerald, Oklahoma Towson Catholic
+Ty Nurse, Texas Tech Decatur Christian
+Matthew Humphrey, West Virginia Chicago Hales Franciscan
+Myck Kabongo, Texas Findlay College Prep
+Cameron Clark, Oklahoma Sherman
+Andrew Wiggins, Kansas Huntington Prep
+Myles Turner, Texas Euless Trinity
+Georges Niang, Iowa State Tilton School
+Buddy Hield, Oklahoma Sunrise Christian Academy
+Dinjiyl Walker, Oklahoma Academy of the New Church
+Wayne Selden, Kansas Tilton School
+Nazareth Mitrou-Long, Iowa State Findlay Prep
+Landen Lucas, Kansas Findlay Prep
+Elijah Macon, West Virginia Huntington Prep
+Jevon Carter, West Virginia Proviso East
+Ahmed Hamdy Mohamed, Texas Christian Trent InternationalE
+Mohamed Bamba, Texas Westtown School
+Xavier Sneed, Kansas State Hazelwood Central
+Udoka Azubuike, Kansas Jacksonville Potter’s House Christian
+Chris Clarke, Texas Tech Cape Henry Collegiate
+Jalen Coleman-Lands, Kansas La Lumiere School
+George Conditt, Iowa State Chicago Corliss
Bernard Kouma, Oklahoma State, sr. Redemption Christian Academy
YaYa Keita, Oklahoma, so. St. Louis De Smet Jesuit
@Milan Momcilovic, Iowa State Pewaukee
@Darrin Ames, Kansas State Chicago Morgan Park

SOUTHERN

+Cameron Wells, The Citadel Houston Bellaire
+P.J. Boutte, The Citadel Indianapolis Howe
+Tyler Hunt, Furman IMG Academies
+Gregg Wooten, Samford Memphis Briarcrest
+RaShawn Rembert, East Tennessee State Tampa Sickles
+Hanner Mosquera-Perea, East Tennessee State La Lumiere School
+Milos Kostic, Appalachian State Trader’s Point Christian Academy
+Ruben Guerrero, Samford Sunrise Christian Academy
+Brandon Austin, Samford Montgomery Carver
+Ethan Stair, Mercer Hazel Green
+Nick Robinson, Western Carolina Chicago Kenwood
Jamal Johnson, UT-Chattanooga, sr. Spain Park
@Domas Kauzonas, UNC-Greensboro Rabun Gap-Nacoochee

COLONIAL ATHLETIC

+Laquenten (D.J.) Jones, Georgia State Wilkinson County
+Vasa Pusica, Northeastern Sunrise Christian Academy
+Ty Gadsden, UNC-Wilmington Arlington Country Day
+Anthony Ochefu, Delaware Westtown School
+Dontavius King, College of Charleston Legacy Charter
Torrence Watson, Elon, sr. St. Louis Whitfield School
@Matthew Moore, UNC-Wilmington Joliet West

ATLANTIC SUN

+Logan Irwin, Stetson Whitko
+Antravious Simmons, Florida Gulf Coast South Miami
Wheza Panzo, Stetson, sr. St. Louis Christian Academy  
Cole LaRue, Kennesaw State, jr. McGill-Toolen Catholic
Detalian Brown, North Alabama, jr. Chicago Uplift

SOUTHLAND

+Patrick Richard, Mc Neese State Lafayette Carencro
+Kevin Butler, Texas-Arlington Duncanville
+Johnathan Evans, Houston Baptist Bellaire
+Kelcey Solomon, Incarnate Word Bellaire
+Daouda Berete, Central Arkansas Little Rock Hall
+Jeff Drew, Central Arkansas Little Rock Hall
+Ryan King, Northwestern State Quality Education Academy
+Zach Rumph, Southeastern Louisiana Montgomery Carver
+Demetrious “Meechie” Floyd, Stephen F. Austin Mc Cluer
+Quan Jones, Lamar Little Rock Hall
+Andre Sands, Sam Houston State Sunrise Christian Academy
+Makur Puou, New Orleans Mooseheart
+Malik Metoyer, Northwestern State Campti Lakeview
+Chidozie Ndu, Sam Houston State Sunrise Christian Academy
+Nathan Bain, Stephen F. Austin Sunrise Christian Academy
+Khaleem Bennett, Central Arkansas Sunrise Christian Academy
+Brandon Vanover, Central Arkansas Little Rock Baptist Prep
Daniel Sackey, New Orleans, sr. St. Louis Christian Academy
Marek Nelson, Nicholls State, sr. Sunrise Christian Academy
Isaac Haney, Northwestern State, so. Dora
Hansel Enmanuel Donato, Northwestern State, fr. Life Christian Academy

ATLANTIC 10

+JeQuan Lewis, VCU Dickson County
+Joey Rodriguez, VCU Lake Howell
+Bradford Burgess, VCU Richmond Benedictine
+Juvonte Reddic, VCU Quality Education Academy
+Darien Brothers, Richmond Richmond Benedictine
+Johnny Williams, George Mason Memphis Briarcrest
+Jermaine Myers, Fordham Culver Military Academy
+DeKeba Battee-Aston, Fordham Richland/Findlay Prep
+JaVontae Hawkins, Fordham Huntington Prep
+Dusan Kovacevic, Davidson Sunrise Christian Academy
+Marcus Evans, VCU Cape Henry Collegiate
+Levi Stockard, VCU St. Louis Vashon
JaVonte’ Perkins, St. Louis, sr.    St. Louis Miller Career Academy  
Matthew Grace, Richmond, sr. The Rise Centre Academy
Joe Reece, Duquesne, sr. St. Louis Vashon
Isaiah Bigelow, Richmond, jr. Greensboro Smith
DaRon Holmes, Dayton, so. Goodyear Millennium
Brandon Weston, Rhode Island, so. Chicago Morgan Park
Angel Montas, Fordham, fr. Life Christian Academy
Christ Essandoko, Saint Joseph’s, fr.  Winston-Salem Christian
Kellen Thames, St. Louis, fr. Pattonville
@Trey Autry, George Washington Western Reserve Academy

NORTHEAST

+Scott Kingsley, Fairleigh Dickinson Chicago St. Rita
+J.J. Cratit, Central Connecticut State South Miami
+Taevon Ashmeade, Robert Morris Jacksonville Potter’s House Christian
+Benson Lin, Bryant Wesley Christian School
+Ousmane Ndim, LIU-Brooklyn St. Louis Christian Academy
+Charles Bain, Robert Morris La Lumiere School

WEST COAST CONFERENCE

+Marko Petrovic, San Francisco Findlay Prep
+Stefan Cox, San Francisco La Lumiere School
+Manny Ochenje, Pepperdine Brehm Prep
+Godwin Okonji, Loyola-Marymount Findlay Prep
+Munis Tutu, Loyola-Marymount La Lumiere School
+Nigel Williams-Goss, Gonzaga Findlay Prep
+James Batemon, Loyola Marymount Milwaukee Riverside University
+Juan Ducasse, Santa Clara Sunrise Christian Academy
Joey St. Pierre, Portland, sr. La Lumiere School
Malachi Smith, Gonzaga, sr. Belleville West
Matt Van Komen, Saint Mary’s, jr. Pleasant Grove
Casey Brown, Brigham Young, so. Pleasant Grove
Houston Mallette, Pepperdine, so.   Pacifica Christian

BIG SOUTH

+Ozren Bjelogrlic, Liberty Decatur Christian
+Wayne Whiting, VMI Richmond Benedictine
+Herve Aholode, Gardner-Webb Huntington Prep
+Jorge Perez-Laham, High Point South Miami
+Miles Bowman, High Point Quality Education Academy
+Brendan Newton, Liberty Faith Christian School
+Caleb Wright, High Point Goodyear Millennium
+Artese Stapleton, Radford Chicago Kenwood
Silas Mason, UNC Asheville, jr. Greensboro Smith
Jordan Nesbitt, Hampton, so. St. Louis Christian Academy
Zack Austin, High Point, so. Winston-Salem Prep

SUN BELT

+Raymond Sims, South Alabama Boys to Men Academy
+Scottie Farrington, Louisiana-Lafayette Humble Christian Life Center
+Martavius Adams, Arkansas State Wilkinson County
+Rakeem Dickerson, Arkansas State Little Rock Hall/ Brehm Prep
+Kevin Baker, Troy St. Louis Imagine Prep
+Malik Burnett, Troy Huntsville Lee
+Travis Munnings, Louisiana-Monroe Sunrise Christian Academy
+Calvin Anderson, Louisiana-Monroe St. Louis Christian Academy
+Damir Hadzic, Arkansas-Little Rock Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
+Christian Willis, Arkansas State St. Louis CBC
Joe Jones, Georgia State, jr. Orangeville Prep
DeAntoni Gordon, Arkansas-Little Rock, jr. Mobile Le Flore
Judah Brown, South Alabama, so. Pacifica Christian
Nate Brafford, Georgia Southern, fr. Rabun Gap-Nacoochee School
@Ethan Kizer, South Alabama Metamora

MOUNTAIN WEST

+Darington Hobson, New Mexico Decatur Christian
+Michael Nesbitt, New Mexico La Lumiere School
+Obij Aget, New Mexico La Lumiere School
+Anthony Bennett, UNLV Findlay Prep
+Goodluck Okonoboh, UNLV Tilton School
+Patrick Mc Caw, UNLV St. Louis CBC
+Winston Shepard, San Diego State Findlay Prep
+Torren Jones, Fresno State Chandler Basha
+Sam Logwood, New Mexico La Lumiere School
+Jalen James, San Jose State La Lumiere School
+Jaron Hopkins, Fresno State Chandler Basha
+Jordan Caroline, Nevada Champaign Central
Noah Reynolds, Wyoming, so. Peoria Notre Dame
Braden Appelhans, New Mexico, fr. Western Reserve Academy

BIG SKY

+Elliot Lloyd, Northern Colorado Houston Klein Forest
+Gabe Rogers, Northern Arizona Houston Klein Forest
+Byron Fulton, Weber State Phoenix Saint Mary’s
+Donivine Stewart, Portland State Limestone
+Benas Griciunas, Eastern Washington Findlay Prep
+Chaz Glotta, Northern Colorado Fort Zumwalt North
+Usman Haruna, Montana State Jacksonville Potter’s House Christian
+Jared Stutzman, Idaho State Idaho Falls Bonneville
+Ivan Madunic, Southern Utah Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
+Brandon Davis, Sacramento State Mission Hills Bishop Alemany
Keshaun Saunders, Portland State, jr. Orangeville Prep
Langston Reynolds, Northern Colorado, fr.  Colorado Prep
Brock Wisne, Northern Colorado, fr. Colorado Prep

MID-AMERICAN

+Tyrae Robinson, Ball State Gary Bowman
+Chris Bond, Ball State Gary Bowman
+Kameran Madison, Ball State Gary Bowman
+Paris Paramore, Central Michigan Chicago George Washington
+Charles Harris, Western Michigan Lake Forest Academy
+D.J. Cooper, Ohio Chicago Hales Franciscan
+Stan Wier, Buffalo La Lumiere School
+Kris Brewer, Kent State Brehm Prep
+Aaron Armstead, Northern Illinois Chicago Hales Franciscan
+Kurt Hall, Toledo North Chicago
+Brennen Woods, Northern Illinois Harvest Christian Academy
+James Thompson, Eastern Michigan Baton Rouge Parkview Baptist
+Antonio Williams, Kent State Proviso East
+TJ Smith, Toledo Wesley Christian School
+Isaiah Coleman-Lands, Miami (Ohio) La Lumiere School
Demarius Jacobs, Ball State, sr. Chicago Uplift
Anderson Mirambeaux, Miami (Ohio), jr. Redemption Christian Academy
Bryson Tatum, Miami (Ohio), so. Urbana
Derik Pranger, Eastern Michigan, fr. Colorado Prep

CONFERENCE USA

+Alonzo Edwards, North Texas Houston Klein Forest
+Roger Franklin, North Texas Duncanville
+Kevin Kaspar, Western Kentucky Findlay College Prep
+George Matthews, Texas-San Antonio Phoenix St. Mary’s
+Andrew Drone, Rice Gallatin County
+Beas Hamga, UAB Decatur Christian
+Najja Hunter, Rice Westtown School
+Lewis Sullivan, UAB Hazel Green
+KeVaughn Ellis, Florida Atlantic Sunrise Christian Academy
+Jhivvan Jackson, Texas-San Antonio Euless Trinity
+Dontrell Shuler, Middle Tennessee State Legacy Charter School
+Justin Brown, UAB Spain Park
Jared Coleman-Jones, Middle Tennessee State, sr. Jacksonville Potter’s House Christian
Mario Mc Kinney, Texas-El Paso, jr. St. Louis Vashon

BIG WEST

+Tyler Les, UC-Davis Peoria Notre Dame
+Olalekan Ajayi, Cal State-Northridge Quality Education Academy
+Evan Payne, Long Beach State Huntington Prep
+D.J. Mc Donald, UC-Riverside Bishop Alemany
+Brandon Cyrus, UC-Santa Barbara La Lumiere School
+Brendan Harrick, Cal State-Northridge Anaheim Esperanza
@Antwan Robinson, Cal State-Fullerton St. Louis Vashon

SUMMIT

+Larry Stone, IUPUI Indianapolis Howe
+Kevin Rose, IUPUI Indianapolis Howe
+Elijah Ray, IUPUI Gary Bowman
+Kam Rowan, Western Illinois Champaign Central
+Noah Wells, Western Illinois Champaign Central
+Cylk Joseph, IP- Fort Wayne Gary Bowman
+Dylan Miller, North Dakota State Hillsboro
+Marcus Watson, Western Illinois Chicago Morgan Park
+Rod Johnson, Western Illinois Sun Prairie
+JJ Flores, Western Illinois Harvest Christian Academy
+George Dixon, Western Illinois Milwaukee Riverside University
Quinlan Bennett, Western Illinois, sr. Proviso East
Connor Vanover, Oral Roberts, sr. Little Rock Baptist Prep
Issac Mc Bride, Oral Roberts, jr. Little Rock Baptist Prep

PATRIOT

+Nevell Provo, Loyola-Maryland Huntington Prep
+Tray Webster, Army-West Point Montgomery Carver
+Liam Courtney, Colgate The Rise Centre Academy
+Nick Finke, Army-West Point Champaign Central
+Christian Lorng, American Wesley Christian School

MEAC

+Jamaal Day, South Carolina State Wilkinson County
+Julian Washington, Howard Peoria Manual
+Michael Harper, Coppin State Milwaukee Custer
+Lawrence Fejokwu, Coppin State Sunrise Christian Academy
+Michael Tuitt, Hampton Chicago Boys to Men Academy
+Dwight Meikle, Hampton Quality Education Academy
+Larry Bastfield, Morgan State Towson Catholic
+Jamie Adams, Florida A&M Chicago Hales Franciscan
+Jerran Foster, Florida A&M Quality Education Academy
+Joshea Singleton, North Carolina A&T Kinston
+Randy Holmes, Bethune-Cookman St. Louis Soldan
+Kalin Fisher, Hampton Proviso East
+Nelson Nweke, North Carolina A&T Grandview
+RayShawn Neal, South Carolina State Legacy Charter School
+Kent Thomas, Florida A&M Potter’s House Christian Academy
+Cameron Bowles, North Carolina Central Chicago Kenwood
+Kamron Reaves, Florida A&M Champaign Central
Fred Cleveland, North Carolina Central, jr. Chicago Leo
Dhashon Dyson, Bethune-Cookman, jr. Chicago Corliss
@Quentin Hodge, Norfolk State Sumter Lakewood
@Kjei Parker, Florida A&M Winter Haven

MAAC

+Brett Chance, Canisius Lake Howell
+Djibril Coulibaly, Manhattan Boys to Men Academy
+Paul Bayt, Manhattan Indianapolis Park Tudor
+Michael Haynes, Iona Chicago Washington
+Jordan Davis, Monmouth- NJ Tampa Sickles
+Marvin Jordan, Niagara Peoria Manual
+Derek Needham, Fairfield Chicago De La Salle
+Marcus Gilbert, Fairfield Academy of the New Church
+Malcolm Gilbert, Fairfield Academy of the New Church
+Richie Mitchell, Marist College Michigan City Marquette
+Steve Levnaic, Niagara The Rise Centre Academy
Jordan Kellier, Siena, jr. Redemption Christian Academy

SWAC

+Brian Talley, Southern University Duncanville
+Brion Stafford, Texas Southern Humble Christian Life
+Will Clark, Texas Southern Rockwood Summit
+Joshua Friar, Texas Southern Trent InternationalE
+Pierre Andrews, Alabama A&M Chicago Washington
+Phillip Williams, Jackson State Chicago Hales Franciscan
+Janarius Middleton, Jackson State Greenwood Amanda Elzy
+Cortney Bell, Prairie View A&M Chicago Lincoln Park
+Rahkeem Lehaman, Alcorn State Greenwood Amanda Elzy
+Rahamanh Katumbusi, Alcorn State Chicago Kenwood
+Tony Armstrong, Alabama State Montgomery Carver
+Corvon Butler, Alabama State Champaign Central
+Jabari Alex, Mississippi Valley State Proviso East
+Kareem Wright, Grambling State St. Louis Christian Academy
+Tracy Burnett, Alabama A&M Huntsville Lee
+Evan Wiley, Alabama A&M Huntsville Lee
+Travon Bunch, Grambling State St. Louis Christian Academy
+Ty Chisom, Prairie View A&M Proviso East
+Danya Kingsby, Grambling State Arlington Country Day
Terrence Lewis, Grambling State, sr.    Milwaukee Riverside University
Brandon Powell, Alabama A&M, sr. Huntsville Lee
Treyon Johnson, Jackson State, jr. Proviso West
Chase Adams, Jackson State, jr.           Chicago Orr
Ty Mosley, Mississippi Valley State, jr. Chicago Orr
Lorenzo Downey, Alabama A&M, so. The Rise Centre Academy
@Kenneth Lewis, Prairie View A&M Houston Booker T. Washington

HORIZON

+Alec Peters, Valparaiso Washington
+Keith Carter, Valparaiso Proviso East
+Jelani Poston, Illinois-Chicago Chicago Boys to Men Academy
+Josh Crittle, Illinois-Chicago Chicago Hales Franciscan
+Paris Burns, Illinois-Chicago Proviso East
+Josh Mc Coy, Cleveland State Fort Zumwalt South
+Jeremy Montgomery, Cleveland State Chicago Lincoln Park
+Paris Gulley, UW-Milwaukee Peoria Manual
+Evan Richard, UW-Milwaukee Cuba City
+Jordan Manual, Detroit-Mercy Indianapolis Howe
+Bobo Drummond, Wright State La Lumiere School
+David Jesperson, UW-Green Bay Merrill
+Dominique Matthews, Illinois-Chicago Chicago St. Rita
+Darrell Riley, Detroit-Mercy Milwaukee North Division
+Nick Rogers, IUPUI, sr. Trader’s Point Christian Academy
+Godwin Boahen, Illinois-Chicago St. Louis Christian Academy
+JayQuan Mc Cloud, UW-Green Bay North Chicago
+Deon Ejim, Illinois-Chicago The Rise Centre Academy
+Rob “R.J.” Howard, Illinois-Chicago Michigan City
+Algevon Eichelberger, Cleveland State La Lumiere School
+Bryson Langdon, Northern Kentucky Chicago Kenwood
Jalen Moore, Oakland, sr. Cloverdale
Tim Finke, Wright State, sr. Champaign Central
Shaun Williams, Illinois-Chicago, sr. Hazelwood Central
Jalen Johnson, UW-Milwaukee, sr. Indianapolis Manual
Shemar Rathan-Mayes, Youngstown State, jr. Orangeville Prep
Tujautae Williams, Cleveland State, jr. Chicago Orr
Donavan Short, UW-Green Bay, fr. Denmark
Brian Taylor, UW-Milwaukee, fr. St. Louis De Smet

THE AMERICAN

+Mangok Mathiang, Louisville Carbondale Brehm Prep
+Clay Holloway, Louisville Chicago Boys to Men Academy
+Sterling Brown, SMU Proviso East
+Shawn Williams, SMU Duncanville
+Calvin Godfrey, Memphis Milwaukee Custer
+Kedren Johnson, Memphis Marshall County
+Chris Harris, Houston Houston Madison
+Kevin Zhang, Tulane La Lumiere School
+Quentin Grimes, Houston College Park
+Isiah Jasey, SMU Sunrise Christian Academy
Kendric Davis, Memphis, sr. Sam Houston MSTC
Franklin Agunanne, SMU, sr. St. Louis Christian Academy
R.J. Mc Gee, Tulane, sr. Chicago Kenwood
Mylik Wilson, Houston, jr. Rayville
Jaykwon Walton, Wichita State, jr. Montgomery Carver
Emory Lanier, SMU, so. Woodward Academy
@JJ Taylor, Memphis Chicago Morgan Park

OHIO VALLEY

+Alex Mayfield, SIU-Edwardsville O’Fallon
+Charles Joy, SIU-Edwardsville O’Fallon
+Patrick Miller, Tennessee State Chicago Hales Franciscan
+Mike Liabo, Tennessee-Martin Carbondale Brehm Prep
+B.J. Mc Laughlin, Tennessee-Martin Hazelwood Central
+Myles Taylor, Tennessee-Martin Little Rock Hall
+Terrence Durham, Tennessee-Martin Brehm Prep
+Paul Mc Roberts, Southeast Missouri State St. Louis Soldan
+Trae Anderson, Eastern Illinois Hazelwood Central
+Anthony Pratt, Eastern Kentucky St. Louis Christian Academy
+De Juan Marrero, Morehead State Gary Bowman Academy
+Darreon Reddick, Tennessee State Belleville East
+Detrick Mostella, Jacksonville State La Lumiere School
+Zach Glotta, Austin Peay State Fort Zumwalt North
+Armani Chaney, Tennessee State Chicago St. Rita
+Aboubacar Diallo, Eastern Illinois St. Louis Christian Academy
+Maurice Dunlap, Jacksonville State Greenwood Amanda Elzy
+Ty Taylor, Eastern Kentucky Grandview
+Zeke Moore, SIU-Edwardsville St. Louis Riverview Gardens
+Iziah James, SIU-Edwardsville Cape Henry Collegiate
+Darian Adams, Jacksonville State Montgomery Carver
+Manny Patterson, Southeast Missouri State Chicago Kenwood
+Carlos Curtis, SIU-Edwardsville Milwaukee Riverside University
+Mamadou Diarra, Tennessee Tech St. Louis Christian Academy
Parker Stewart, UT-Martin, sr. Union City
Carlos Paez, Austin Peay State, sr. Sunrise Christian Academy
Adong Makuoi, Tennessee State, sr. The Rise Centre Academy
Juwan Perdue, Jacksonville State, jr. Sumter Lakewood
Dylan Branson, Southeast Missouri State, jr. St. Louis Mehlville
Will Shumpert, Eastern Illinois, jr. Belleville West
Josh Mitchell, Southeast Missouri State, so. Tupelo
Nick Hittle, Southern Indiana, so. Culver Academies
Tommie Williams, Lindenwood, so. Belleville West
Mason Nicholson, Jacksonville State, so. Gary West Side
@Sam Orme, Belmont Carmel

IVY LEAGUE

+Darius Stevens, Columbia La Lumiere School
+Kevin Crescenzi, Dartmouth Tilton School
Danny Wolf, Yale, fr. Lake Forest Academy

DIVISION II

+Brent Stanton, Texas A&M-Commerce Duncanville
+Breland Mc Knight, Kentucky Wesleyan Peoria Manual
+Josh Edmonds, Quincy Peoria Notre Dame
+Gavin Wiss, Quincy Fort Zumwalt West
+Josh Benoit, Mount Olive College Kinston
+Greg Foster, Saginaw Valley State Indianapolis Howe
+Ivan Gombovic, Angelo State Decatur Christian
+Brett Chance, Rollins Winter Park Lake Howell
+Brandon Ross, Charleston Chicago Lincoln Park
+Elliot Lloyd, Abilene Christian Houston Klein Forest
+Zander Culver, Winona State Champaign Central
+Josh Mc Coy, UMSL Fort Zumwalt South
+Fred Jones, Kentucky State Cahokia
+Isiah Hale, UI-Springfield Springfield
+Cliff Fleming, Lincoln University St. Anne
+Chris Weber, Henderson State Little Rock Hall
+Bernardo Guitron, Adelphi IMG Academy
+Jordan Walker, Walsh Champaign Central
+Julian Johnson, Missouri S&T St. Louis Whitfield School
+Keyon Smothers, LeMoyne-Owen Chicago George Washington
+Daniel Pittman, Kutztown Academy of the New Church
+Devin Booker, Lincoln University St. Louis Soldan
+Wells Davis, University of Waterloo (Canada) Culver Military Academy
+Kevin Dwyer, UMSL Rockwood Summit
+Tyrae Robinson, Indianapolis Gary Bowman
+Joe Daniels, Indianapolis Champaign Central
+Daniel Daudu, Indianapolis Brehm Prep
+Remy N’Diaye, Dallas Baptist Lake Forest Academy
+Chris Babbitt, Quincy Hazelwood Central
+Victor Holloway, Winston-Salem State Kinston
+Jelani Poston, Arkansas-Fort Smith Chicago Boys to Men Academy
+Joseph Charles, Western State-Colorado Lafayette Carencro
+Stargell Love, New Mexico Highlands Quality Education Academy
+Addison Flynn, Tusculum Fayette County
+David Smith, Upper Iowa Lake Forest Academy
+Johnathan Evans, St. Thomas Bellaire
+Evandro Bildau, Guilford College Tilton School
+Tyler Hunt, Merrimack IMG Academy
+Marquez Jones, Winston-Salem State Kinston
+Dory Hines, Mount Olive Kinston
+Wesley Gipson, Dallas Baptist Richland
+Ben Stelzer, Michigan Tech Roncalli Catholic
+Dylan Sparkman, UI-Springfield East Peoria
+Jon Riles, Bloomsburg Academy of the New Church
+Brian Rouse, Saint Mary’s- Nova Scotia Brehm Prep
+Josh Buie, Lincoln University O’Fallon
+Jordan Davis, Tampa Tampa Sickles
+Darius Stevens, Clarion La Lumiere School
+Chris Freeman, Urbana Champaign Central
+Donald Stewart, Lane College Champaign Central
+Travis Britt, Southern Indiana Culver Military Academy
+Nate Des Jardins, Quincy Peoria Richwoods
+Jordan Wilson, Quincy Hazelwood Central
+Aaron Emmanuel, Missouri-Western La Lumiere School
+Zach Ellis, Missouri S&T St. Louis Whitfield
+Derek Deters, Maryville Troy Buchanan
+Michael Jackson, Mc Kendree O’Fallon
+Jack Murphy, Mc Kendree Peoria Richwoods
+Jordan Seele, St. Joseph’s College Chillicothe IVC
+Daouda Berete, Ouachita Baptist Little Rock Hall
+Rakeem Dickerson, Central Missouri Little Rock Hall/ Brehm Prep
+B.J. Mc Laughlin, Missouri S&T Hazelwood Central
+Jermaine Myers, Northwood Culver Military Academy
+Franklin Uzonwanne, Dallas Baptist Sunrise Christian Academy
+Charles Mc Kinney, Emporia State Quality Education Academy
+Roy Bullock, Union University O’Fallon
+Treston Forbes, Caldwell University Chicago St. Rita
+Evan Mc Gaughey, Quincy Illini West
+Mike Tyson, Fayetteville State Kinston
+Neville Young, Stillman Montgomery Carver
+Landon Mills, Lindenwood Troy Buchanan
+Danny Zuikov, Missour S&T La Lumiere School
+Adam Djukic, Mc Gill University (Canada) La Lumiere School
+Matej Delinac, Peru State Brehm Prep
+Williams Gabriel, Central Missouri Huntington Prep
+John Paul, Brandon University La Lumiere School
+Andre Sands, Newman Sunrise Christian Academy
+J.J. Cratit, Missouri Southern State South Miami
+Randy Holmes, Missouri S&T St. Louis Soldan
+Juvon Turner, Northeastern State Chicago Perspectives
+Robert Harris, Minnesota-Duluth Milwaukee Riverside University
+Savon Goodman, Shaw Academy of the New Church
+Ran Tut, Angelo State Brehm Prep
+Troy Spears, NOVA Southeastern Indianapolis Park Tudor
+Zach Fischer, Truman State St. Louis CBC
+Milos Kostic, Palm Beach Atlantic Trader’s Point Christian Academy
+David Kapinga, University of Calgary St. Louis Christian Academy
+Marcelas Perry, Holy Names University Sacramento Capital Christian
+Delano Jones, Cameron Peoria Manual
+Courtez Dixon, New Mexico Highlands North Chicago
+Joshua Oliver, Francis Marion University Jacksonville Potter’s House Christian Academy
+Mamadou Kamara, Adams State St. Louis Christian Academy
+Kam Rowan, Emporia State Champaign Central
+Adrian Wong, Ateneo de Manila University Euless Trinity
+Darien Mc Clain, Azusa Pacific O’Fallon
+Luke Beesley, Southern Connecticut State Champaign Central
+Enis Memic, Missouri Southern State St. Louis Christian Academy
+Wesley Nosakhare, Southern Arkansas Grandview
+Bryan Heath, Michigan Tech Rockridge
+Cole Harper, UI-Springfield Chatham Glenwood
+Trevor Entwisle, Minnesota-Duluth Neenah
+Brandon Mc Roy, Concordia-St. Paul Chicago St. Rita
+Brad Newman, Lindenwood Brookfield Central
+Mangisto Deng, New Mexico Highlands Mooseheart
+Dominique Dobbs, Lindenwood Hazelwood Central
+Isaiah Nelson, Adams State Springfield
+Gojko Djokovic, Harding St. Louis Christian Academy
+K.J. Watson, Livingstone University Winston-Salem Prep
+Kyle Tracy, Newberry College Spartanburg Day School
+Donovan Oliver, Lewis Kewanee
+Olawale Odofin, Truman State St. Louis Christian Academy
+Nate Bethel, McKendree St. Louis Christian Academy
+Jonah Matulle, Wisconsin-Parkside Neenah
+Sebastian Gray, St. Mary’s University-Canada Sunrise Christian Academy
+Shacquille Dawkins, Cal State- Los Angeles Bishop Alemany
+Tommy Lucca, Michigan Tech Genoa-Kingston
+Malik Barnett, Maryville St. Louis Riverview Gardens
+Lou Griffith, St. Thomas Aquinas College Washington
+Sam Orf, Alabama-Huntsville St. Louis CBC
+Mason Alexander, William Jewell Sunrise Christian Academy
+Naseer Turner, Lewis Chicago Kenwood
+Dante Combs, UI-Springfield Michigan City
+Matthew Brown, Erskine Spartanburg Day School
+Kyle Younge, Missouri Southern State St. Louis Riverview Gardens
+Jacob Crutchfield, Fayetteville State Greensboro Smith
+Adam Francolini, University of Victoria (Canada) The Rise Centre Academy
+Maurice Evans, UMSL Hazelwood Central
+Jaelon Hood, Maryville Proviso East
+Steve Rwahwire, University of Toronto St. Louis Christian Academy
+Roman Young, Hawai’i Pacific Sunrise Christian Academy
+Cameron Ramage, West Virginia Wesleyan Wesley Christian School
+Xavier Adams, Notre Dame College Lake Forest Academy
+Ahmed Mahmoud, Concord Wesley Christian School
+Devin Whitelow, Winona State Washington
+Daniel Farris, Maryville St. Louis Vashon
+Koray Gilbert, Central Missouri St. Louis Vashon
+Tony Chukwuemeke, Missouri Western State St. Louis Christian Academy
+RayShawn Neal, Shaw Legacy Charter School
+Iziah James, Pittsburg State Cape Henry Collegiate
+Brendan Newton, Trevecca Nazarene Faith Christian School
+Gaven Pinkley, Central Missouri Hillsboro
+Justice Goodloe, Johnson C. Smith Winston-Salem Prep
   
CURRENT PLAYERS  
Joel Bailey, Alliance, sr. Redemption Christian Academy
Brendan Harrick, Concordia-Irvine, sr. Anaheim Esperanza
Antoine Vernon, St. Francis Xavier- Canada, sr. The Rise Centre Academy
Isaiah Bujdoso, Brock University (Canada), sr. Sunrise Christian Academy
Trever Moore, UMSL, sr. Proviso East
Erik Lahm, Saint Leo, sr. St. Louis Lindbergh
Ari Jackson, Maryville, sr. St. Louis CBC
Andrew Stewart, Morehouse College, sr. Chicago Kenwood
Elijah Stewart, Morehouse College, sr. Chicago Kenwood
Avan Nava, St. Francis Xavier- Canada, sr. The Rise Centre Academy
Steve Levnaic, St. Francis Xavier- Canada, sr. The Rise Centre Academy
Franklyn Batista, Pace, sr. Redemption Christian Academy
Deon Ejim, St. Francis Xavier- Canada, sr. The Rise Centre Academy
Josh Wallace, Lincoln University, sr. St. Louis CBC
Corey Rutherford, Shaw, sr. Winston-Salem Prep
Dontavius King, Shaw, sr. Legacy Charter
Cameron Sembly, Allen, sr. Indianapolis Manual
 
Artese Stapleton, Lincoln University, jr. Chicago Kenwood 
Denys Bachurin, Thompson Rivers (CANADA), jr. Wesley Christian School
Lawrence Brazil, Trevecca Nazarene, jr. Belleville West
CJ Jamison, North Greenville, jr. Legacy Charter School
Chaz Gwyn, Johnson C. Smith, jr. Winston-Salem Prep
Solomon Gustafson, Quincy, jr. Rock Island
Mason Shifflett, Montevallo, jr. Wesley Christian School
Ke Vaughn Ellis, Washburn, jr. Sunrise Christian Academy
Khaleem Bennett, Lander, jr. Sunrise Christian Academy
Chandler Lindsey, Lander, jr. Spartanburg Day School
Jalen Gaston, Auburn-Montgomery, jr. Montgomery Carver
   
Devon Vanderheydt, Lewis, so. Washington
Mason Muller, Minnesota State, so. Petersburg PORTA
Malvin Payero, Biola, so. Redemption Christian Academy
Jordan Rice, UI-Springfield, so. Rock Island
Parion Roberson, Purdue University Northwest, so. Gary West Side
Collin Woods, Fort Hays State, so. Harvest Christian Academy
Andrew Smith, Tusculum, so. Woodward Academy
Waylon Masters, William Jewell, so. Dora
   
Drew Lewis, Minnesota State, fr. Washington
Christian Estrada, Biola, fr. St. John Bosco
Nigel Hylton, Simon Fraser University, fr. Lake Forest Academy
Colin Shuler, Maryville, fr. Peoria Notre Dame
Josh Haskell, Daemen, fr. Western Reserve Academy
Jacob Joe, Newman, fr. Fort Smith Northside
Josh Terrian, Michigan Tech, fr. Pewaukee
Ashton Janowski, Hillsdale College, fr. Pewaukee
Jarius Northam, Winston-Salem State, fr. Winston-Salem Christian
AJ Kula, Metropolitan State, fr. Colorado Prep
Marieon Anderson, Lewis, fr. Rock Island
Ronnell Johnson jr., Fayetteville State, fr. Pattonville

JUNIOR COLLEGE

SOPHOMORES  
Quentin Hodge, Polk State College Sumter Lakewood
KJ DeBrick, John A. Logan College Springfield Lanphier
Quimari Peterson, John A. Logan College Gary West Side
Braylin Mc Kinley, National Park College Fort Smith Northside
Zidane Moore, Marshalltown Community College St. Louis Riverview Gardens
Jadon Williams, Lake Michigan College Chicago Leo 
Nazir Andino, Spartanburg Methodist College Sumter Lakewood
Jordan Wright, UA-Cossatot Community College Fort Smith Northside
Matthew Williams, Illinois Central College Peoria Notre Dame
Ty Lampley, Rend Lake College Belleville West
Madison Reed, Bishop State Community College Mobile Le Flore 
DeAndre Francis, Glen Oaks Community College Culver Academy
Michael Ousley, Lincoln Land Community College Springfield Lanphier
Taaj Davis, Morton College Aurora Christian
Noah Mason, Kankakee Community College Sam Houston MSTC
Daiquan Black, Daley Community College Chicago Morgan Park
Justice Marmara, Dallas College-Mountain View Goodyear Millennium
   
FRESHMEN  
Isaac Mapson, Parkland College Washington
Tye Banks, Parkland College Springfield Lanphier
Rickey Woods, Black Hawk College Washington
Darius Duff, Black Hawk College Lake Forest Academy
Anthony Sellars, Colby Community College Quality Education Academy
Hudson Anderson, Kansas City Kansas Community College Colorado Prep
Cheikh Sow, Cloud County Community College Colorado Prep
Dylan Sanders, Odessa College Colorado Prep
Ismail Habib, South Plains College Chicago Lincoln Park
Raphael Gay, Clarendon College Winston-Salem Christian
Dylan Jones, Snow College Pleasant Grove
Jaehshon Thomas, Florida Southwestern State Aurora Christian
Breylin Garcia, Daytona State College Life Christian Academy
Mekhi Phillips, Palo Verde College Springfield Lanphier
Cam Kincaid, Lincoln Land Community College Springfield Lanphier
Jermontre Young, Lincoln Land Community College Urbana
RaSean Mc Miller, Highland Community College- Illinois Winston-Salem Christian
Kamron Causey, Highland Community College- Kansas Peoria Manual
Nasir Gibbs, Catawba Valley Community College Quality Education Academy
Skylar Crudup, North Central Michigan College Joliet West
Justin Coleman, Labette Community College Pattonville
Umar Barrie, Mineral Area College Pattonville
Braxton Bishop, Northeast Mississippi Community College Tupelo
Keondra Hampton, East Mississippi Community College Tupelo
Joshua Hardy, Olive-Harvey College Gary West Side
Tyler Burrows, Marshalltown Community College Yorkville Christian
Jameal Goines, St. Louis Community College St. Louis De Smet Jesuit
Jamonte Smith, Kankakee Community College Faith Christian
Nelson Reynolds, North Central Missouri College Peoria Notre Dame
Jermale Young, Malcolm X College Urbana
Jailyn Murray, Coastal Alabama Community College- North Mobile Le Flore
Justin Shorts, Hutchinson Community College Goodyear Millennium
Baker Beal, Fort Scott Community College Rock Island
Camian Shell, Coffeyville Community College Winston-Salem Christian
Michael Whitmore, Holmes Community College Woodward Academy
Davion Mc Carthy, Bismarck State College Chicago Uplift
Cameron Noel, Cabrillo College College Park
Ed Harris, Daley Community College Chicago Leo
Kevin Drumgoole, Daley Community College Chicago Leo
Andre White, Mc Henry County College Harvest Christian
Coleman Fields, Chandler-Gilbert Community College Goodyear Millennium
Zyquarius Cowart, Southern University-Shreveport Rayville

SMALL COLLEGE

270 – NAIA and Division III ToC Alumni List includes Central Illinois players and Elite small college players
+Nate Rakestraw, Biola Springdale Har-Ber
+Sean Johnson, Illinois Wesleyan Washington
+Travis Rosenkranz, Illinois Wesleyan Macon Meridian
+P.J. Shannon, Central Baptist Sprindale Har-Ber (Scored 1st two points in ToC History)
+Dexter Walker, Illinois Wesleyan Morton
+Tyler Ruschmeyer, North Central Pekin
+Chris Lehmann, Iowa Central Champaign Central
+Jackson Scott, Millikin Washington
+Aaron Brown, Benedictine College Chicago Washington
+Ozren Bjelogrlic, Seton Hill Decatur Christian
+Jake Willis, Monmouth East Peoria
+Rob Robinson, North Park Chicago De La Salle
+Greg Schrimpf, Wisconsin-Oshkosh Roncalli Catholic
+Chris Donnelly, Saint Ambrose Peoria Notre Dame
+Tanner Carlson, Knox College Annawan
+Matt Skelly, Grinnell College Phoenix Saint Mary’s
+James Hollins, Lewis & Clark College Phoenix Saint Mary’s
+Bryce Donaldson, Monmouth East Peoria
+Drew Blumenshiine, Illinois Wesleyan Peoria Notre Dame
+Jamie King, Trinity Christian College Pekin
+Kevin Waibel, Augustana College Morton
+Doug Lillibridge, Knox College Byron
+Keith Biggers, Dakota State Champaign Central
+Michal Banczer, St. Norbert Lake Forest Academy
+Shane Watson, Rhodes College O’Fallon
+Josh Prosser, Augustana College Eureka
+Jayme Donnelly, Evangel Linn
+Ben Worner, Olivet Nazarene Washington
+Mark Lessen, Eureka College Delavan
+Brian Talley, Texas Wesleyan Duncanville
+De Marius Sumrell, William Woods Limestone
+Jack Stephens, Fontbonne Peoria Notre Dame
+Brady Zimmer, Illinois Wesleyan Delavan
+Marquis Lobdell, Eureka College Limestone
+Brett Meinecke, Edgewood College Sussex Hamilton
+Alex Rudd, Redlands St. Louis Whitfield
+Jake Rutan, Loras College Chillicothe IVC
+Nick Rochford, Monmouth Peoria Notre Dame
+Adam Varvil, Illinois College Varna Midland
+Justin Smith, Illinois College Peoria Notre Dame
+Kevin Gill, Washington & Lee Richmond Benedictine
+Kenny Rhymes, Texas Wesleyan Chicago Hales Franciscan
+Trevor Teal, Eureka College Delavan
+Josh Fenoglia, Eureka College Varna Midland
+Josh Hack, Eureka College Washington
+Parish Mason, Loras College Peoria Richwoods
+Marious Lobdell, Eureka College Peoria Manual
+Zac Van de Water, Indiana Wesleyan Whitko
+Mark Roth, Augustana Washington
+Alex Cline, Loras College East Peoria
+Aaron Abram, Oklahoma Baptist Gary Lew Wallace
+Brody Bence, Millikin Shelbyville
+Javeer Ross, William Penn Peoria Richwoods
+Shakaree Scaife, Tennessee Wesleyan Little Rock Hall
+Denzel Irving, Aurora University Peoria Richwoods
+Ben Ryan, Augustana Washington
+Brian Ehresman, Greenville El Paso-Gridley
+T.J. Griffin, Millikin Mc Cluer
+Logan Irwin, Grace College Whitko
+Dalton Wagler, Holy Cross College Washington
+Sam Feehan, Eureka College Peoria Notre Dame
+Nick Moore, IU Northwest Gary Bowman Academy
+Sean Mulhern, Dubuque East Peoria
+Damarkis Gary, Missouri Valley College St. Louis Northwest Academy of Law
+Tyrin Whitfield, Robert Morris- Springfield Springfield
+Fred Greer, Robert Morris-Peoria Champaign Central
+David Anderson, Governors State Limestone
+Lane Mahurin, Indiana Wesleyan Rockville
+Torren Jones, William Penn Chandler Basha
+Xavier Newson, Goshen Peoria Richwoods
+Gary Ulrich, Rose-Hulman Rockville
+Caleb Tuck, Bryan College Dickson County
+Tyler Spicer, Maryville College Dickson County
+Austin Dempsey, Freed-Hardeman Hazel Green
+Jacob Johnston, Augustana Erie
+A.J. Johnson, Monmouth College Chillicothe IVC
+Tucker Harlan, Elmhurst College Washington
+Brody Gronewold, Missouri Valley College Illini West
+Charles Harris, Central Methodist Lake Forest Academy
+Chier Ajou, Texas Wesleyan Culver Military Academy
+Maurice Williams, Sterling College Fayette County
+Nate Bell, Eureka College Peoria Notre Dame
+Aaron Nunn, Eureka College Peoria Manual
+Caleb Mortag, Wisconsin-Whitewater Brookfield Central
+Patrick Dillon, St. Ambrose Peoria Notre Dame
+Sadiq Inuwa, Montana Tech La Lumiere School
+Mason Schaub, Elmhurst College Chillicothe IVC
+Joel Heesch, Carroll University Mauston
+Kendall Davis, Mac Murray College Limestone
+Martavian Payne, Lindenwod-Belleville St. Louis Imagine Prep
+Nic Reynolds, Columbia College Peoria Notre Dame
+Hank Mathews, Columbia College Peoria Notre Dame/ Limestone
+Branden Jenkins, Texas Wesleyan Proviso East
+Chet Griffith, Eureka College Washington
+Dominique Brize, Robert Morris-Peoria Champaign Central
+Davion Watson, Mount Mercy Champaign Central
+Beau Bommarito, Emory University St. Louis CBC
+Edvinas Rupkus, Skidmore College Westtown School
+Dakpe Yiljep, Skidmore College Westtown School
+Alex Wiegand, Eureka College Washington
+Anton Ivy, Arizona Christian Peoria Manual
+Tay Hardy, LSU-Shreveport Campti Lakeview
+Akim Nyang, Culver-Stockton Mooseheart
+Brenton Toussaint, John Brown University Campti Lakeview
+Germaine Roebuck, Calumet College of St. Joseph Champaign Central
+Terrell Phipps, Robert Morris-Chicago Chicago Al Raby
+Ta Juan Johnson, Central Baptist College Proviso East
+Kurt Hall, Kentucky Christian North Chicago
+Josh Roberts, Roosevelt University Chicago Westinghouse
+Jo Jo Anderson, Our Lady of the Lake La Lumiere School
+Brenton Toussaint, John Brown Campti Lakeview
+Melvin Lee, Mount Mercy Milwaukee Riverside University
+Breck Biedscheid, Monmouth College Washington
+Jalen Hosea, Eureka College Peoria Notre Dame
+Pee Wee Brown, Lincoln College Peoria Manual
+Toraze Dobbs, East-West University Chicago Uplift
+Raheem McKee-Strong, Mount Mercy DePue
   
CURRENT PLAYERS  
Ousmane Ndim, Texas Wesleyan, sr. St. Louis Christian Academy
JJ Flores, University of Cumberlands, sr. Harvest Christian
Michael Flenory, Montreat, sr. Chicago Uplift
Darrion Clinton, Rust College, sr. Legacy Charter School
Kimani Anderson, Maine Maritime Academy, sr. College Park
Rayonte Childs, Philander-Smith College, sr. St. Louis Northwest Law
Brian Hernandez, Indiana Northwest, sr. Chicago Orr
Mick Sullivan, Holy Cross College, sr. Aurora Marmion Academy
Patrick Torrey, St. Ambrose, sr. Pekin
Michael Cruger, Concordia University-Wisconsin, sr. Aurora Christian
Myles Thomas, Elmhurst College, sr. Chicago Leo
Keegan Zimmerman, Dubuque, sr. Eureka
Vangelis Dermisis, Greenville University, sr. St. Louis Christian Academy
Jackson Andrews, Central Methodist, sr. St. Louis CBC
Mystikal Suggs, Blackburn College, sr. Urbana
   
Manrique Alvarado, Evangel, jr. St. Louis Christian Academy
Clay Killoren, Haverford College, jr. Spartanburg Day School
Mobolaji Adesoga, Dillard, jr. Montgomery Carver
Zach Foster, Lake Forest College, jr. Goodyear Millennium
Timmy Bahadoor, Vanguard University, jr. Pacifica Christian
T.J. Mingo, Paul Quinn College, jr. Sam Houston MSTC
Jerrick Baines, Centenary College, jr. Sam Houston MSTC
Demarian Stark, Monmouth College, jr. Machesney Park Harlem
David Williams, Monmouth College, jr. Machesney Park Harlem
Dimitris Margelis, Hartwick College, jr. St. Louis Whitfield School
Brock Bower-Preece, Eureka College, jr. Illini Bluffs
Greg Wells, Cardinal Stritch, jr. Belleville West
Javaris Wiggins, Judson, jr. Chicago Uplift
   
Tyler Bass, Loras College, so. Washington
Kashie Natt, LSU-Alexandria, so. Rayville
Cole Howard, Culver-Stockton College, so. Winchester West Central
Gabe Cox, Culver-Stockton College, so. Winchester West Central
Kawika Akina, New York University, so. Pleasant Grove
Jake Wolf, Washington University- St. Louis, so. Lake Forest Academy
Colton Sigel, Carthage College, so. Rock Island
Eddie Simon, Rose-Hulman, so. St. Louis Whitfield
Carter Knuckles, Benedictine-Illinois, so. St. Louis Lindbergh
DJ Newsome, USHP-St. Louis, so. Belleville West
J’Luan Patterson, Missouri Valley College, so. Belleville West
Jackson Neidenbach, Millikin, so. St. Louis De Smet Jesuit
Everett Stubblefield, Central Methodist, so. Proviso East
Michael Wright, Trinity Christian, so. Proviso East
Justin Edwards, Harris-Stowe State, so. Belleville West
   
Andrew Coker, Eureka College, fr. Washington
Julio Montes, Roosevelt, fr. Chicago Lincoln Park
Chikere Nwosu, Knox College, fr. Chicago Lincoln Park
Riyaan Jiwani, New York University, fr. Pacifica Christian
Keon Richardson, Mount Mercy, fr. Tinley Park
Myles Murphy, Huntingdon College, fr. Mc Gill-Toolen Catholic
David Williams, Illinois Wesleyan, fr. Peoria Notre Dame
Kevin Cobb, Arizona Christian University, fr. Urbana
Omari Bolden, North Carolina Wesleyan, fr. Quality Education Academy
DJ Henry, Cal State-Maritime, fr. Saint John Bosco
Zack Schroeder, Wabash College, fr. Metamora
Emmett Loew, Loras College, fr. Pewaukee
Austin Prater, Central Methodist, fr. Pattonville
Tynell James, Northern New Mexico College, fr. Life Christian Academy
Rasheed Jimenez, Northern New Mexico College, fr. Life Christian Academy
Joseph Brown, Northern New Mexico College, fr. Life Christian Academy
Jordan Vanderhorst, Northern New Mexico College, fr.  Life Christian Academy
Christian Branson, Fontbonne, fr. St. Louis Mehlville
Gavin Johnson, Eureka College, fr. Washington

FOOTBALL
NFL
Carl Gettis, Cleveland Browns (DB) Fort Zumwalt West
Wayne Dorsey, Oakland Raiders (DE) Towson Catholic
Colton Underwood, Oakland Raiders (LB) Washington
Jimmie Hunt, Green Bay Packers (WR) Cahokia
Paul Mc Roberts, Los Angeles Rams (WR) St. Louis Soldan
Ade Aruna, Oakland Raiders (DE) La Lumiere School
Armon Watts, Minnesota Vikings (DT) St. Louis CBC
Trevor Daniel, Denver Broncos (P) Dickson County
Lyndell “Mack” Wilson, Cleveland Browns (LB) Montgomery Carver
Freedom Akinmoladun, Cincinnati Bengals (DE) Grandview
Parker Cothren, Pittsburgh Steelers (DT) Hazel Green
Marlon Davidson, Atlanta Falcons (DE) Montgomery Carver
Justice Shelton-Mosley, Kansas City Chiefs (DB) Sacramento Capital Christian
Jonathan Garvin, Green Bay Packers (LB) Jacksonville Potter’s House Christian
Brandon Murphy, Jacksonville Jaguars (OT) Montgomery Carver
CFL
Faith Ekakitie, Montreal Alouettes (DT) Lake Forest Academy
College Performers
Carl Gettis, Missouri (DB) Fort Zumwalt West
Wayne Dorsey, Mississippi (DE) Towson Catholic
T.J. Moe, Missouri (S) Fort Zumwalt West
Dietrich Ringle, Houston (OT) Springdale Har-Ber
Jimmie Hunt,  Missouri (WR) Cahokia
Sam Arneson, Wisconsin (TE) Merrill
Dakota Getz, Iowa (TE) Macon Meridian
Faith Ekakitie, Iowa (DE) Lake Forest Academy
Christian Englum, Indiana (TE) Park Tudor
Harding Harper, Vanderbilt (LB) Montgomery Carver
Rodney Jaynes, Wyoming (WR) Chicago Hales Franciscan
Travis Bond, Northern Illinois (TE) Byron
Juwan Brescacin, Northern Illinois (TE) Culver Millitary Academy
Jake McCrary, Yale (S) Memphis Briarcrest
Malcolm Reed, South Carolina State (DE) Fayette County
Theo Taylor, Alabama A&M (WR) Chicago Hales Franciscan
Matt Scheible, SE Missouri State (QB) Washington, Mo
Aaron Wenger, SE Missouri State (LB) Versailles Morgan County
Paul Mc Roberts, SE Missouri State (WR) St. Louis Soldan
Ricky Johnson, Lousiana (WR) Lafayette Carencro
D.J. Bland, Eastern Illinois (DB) Chicago De La Salle
Chevaughn Lawrence, Army (WR) O’Fallon
Wayne Whiting, VMI (TE) Richmond Benedictine
Colton Underwood, Illinois State (DE) Washington
Connor Underwood, Indiana State (LB) Washington
Trae Wilson, Indiana State (DT) Indianapolis Howe
Zac Whitfield, North Texas (RB) Sherman
Jameel Gay, Albany (WR) Tampa Sickles
Chris Boudreaux, Dartmouth (TE) Lake Forest Academy
Alexis Nunley, Texas Southern (WR) St. Louis Miller Academy
Alex Kramer, Drake (DB) Springfield
Patrick Ivy, Mississippi Valley State (QB) Cahokia
Jeremy Johnson, Auburn (QB) Montgomery Carver
Aarion Maxey-Penton, Missouri (DB) St. Louis CBC
Parker Cothren, Penn State (DL) Hazel Green
Ade Aruna, Tulane (DE) La Lumiere School
Todd Porter, Eastern Michigan (QB) O’Fallon
Mitch Mersman, Tennessee-Martin (DB) Dickson County
Brandon Roberts, Illinois (DE) Peoria Richwoods
Trevor Daniel, Tennessee  (P) Dickson County
Rashad Williams, North Dakota (OT) Proviso East
Brennan Richmond, Army (DE) Milwaukee Riverside
Eric Lauderdale, Arizona State (WR) Fayette County
Freedom Akinmoladun, Nebraska (DE) Grandview
Nifae Lealao, Vanderbilt (DE) Capital Christian
Luke Rasmussen, Minnesota (OT) Brookfield Central
Armon Watts, Arkansas (DT) St. Louis CBC
Ryon’e Winters, Illinois State (DB) Grandview
Draequon Murphy, Arkansas State (QB) Montgomery Carver
Terry Wallen, Drake (DB) Brookfield Central
Tyris Lockhart, Central Arkansas (DB) St. Louis CBC
Khalil Rogers, Northern Illinois (LB) North Chicago
Demon Taylor, North Dakota (OT) St. Louis Imagine College Prep
Otis Gerron, Austin Peay State (RB) Dickson County
Cameron Durley, Tennessee State (DT) Tilton School
Darrion Dillard, Ottawa (WR) Mc Cluer
Justice Shelton-Mosley, Vanderbilt (DB) Sacramento Capital Christian
Justin Fitzpatrick, Western Illinois (WR) Fort Zumwalt North
DeMarco Washington, Illinois State (QB) Peoria Notre Dame
Jeff Jones, Eastern Illinois (TE) O’Fallon
Nick Aibuedefe, Fresno State (TE) Sacramento Capital Christian
Lyndell “Mack” Wilson, Alabama (LB) Montgomery Carver
Marlon Davidson, Auburn, (DE) Montgomery Carver
Xavier Lane, Western Kentucky (WR) Montgomery Carver
Rhashaun Epting, New Mexico (LB) Proviso West
Damion Gillespie, Howard (WR) Peoria Richwoods
Nate Givhan, Toledo (LB) Montgomery Carver
Jamal Turner, Toledo (WR) Montgomery Carver
Jonathan Garvin, Miami (LB) Jacksonville Potter’s House Christian
Torre Boland, South Dakota State (LB) St. Louis Riverview Gardens
Malik Langham, Vanderbilt (LB) Huntsville Lee
Brandon Murphy, Memphis (OT) Montgomery Carver
Grant Beucler, Texas Christian (QB) La Lumiere School
Josh de St. Jean, Yale (OG) La Lumiere School
Keith Randolph, Illinois (DT) Belleville West
Will Shumpert, Eastern Illinois (TE)) Belleville West
J.J. Guedet, Minnesota (OT) Washington
Jereme Robinson, UAB (DE) Montgomery Carver
Anthony Scott, Arkansas State (DE) Montgomery Carver
Malik Richardson, Western Carolina (QB) Sumter Lakewood
Deontae Craig, Iowa (DE) Culver Academies
Jalan Early, Fresno State (QB) Goodyear Millennium
Kael Mikkelsen, Brigham Young (WR) Pleasant Grove
Dallas Daffin, South Alabama (DB) McGill-Toolen Catholic
James Wright, East Carolina (S) Sumter Lakewood
Zaire Patterson, Clemson (DE) Winston-Salem Prep
Chevalier Brenson, Illinois (WR) St. Louis CBC
Tony Webb, Northern Illinois (DT) Tinley Park
Braden Turner, Northwestern (DB) Mc Gill-Toolen Catholic
Eric Reimer, NW Missouri State (LB) Sussex Hamilton
Isaac Fisher, Mc Kendree  (QB) Washington
Codey Funk, Pittsburg State (OT) El Paso-Gridley
Alfred Evans, Quincy (OT) Chicago Westinghouse
Antonio Nelson, Coahoma Community College (DB) Montgomery Carver
LaKeldrick Gardner, Dodge City Community College (WR) Montgomery Carver
Troy Torrence, St. Francis  (WR) Chicago De La Salle
Dominic Carrol, Mac Murray (DB) Washington
Colton Marshall, Augustana (QB) Washington
Brock Pollitt, Eureka College (WR) Washington

BASEBALL

MAJOR LEAGUE BASEBALL
Joe Lincoln, Missouri Southern Tipton
* Drafted by Los Angeles Dodgers, 34th Round- 2010
Amir Garrett, St. John’s Findlay Prep
* Drafted by Cincinnati Reds, 22nd Round- 2011  
** CINCINNATI REDS
Tyler Schimpf, University of Texas Capital Christian
* Drafted by San Francisco Giants, 8th Round- 2017
Mason Mc Coy, University of Iowa Washington
 * Drafted by Baltimore Orioles, 6th Round- 2017
Michael Brewer, Southern Mississippi Hillsboro (MO)
 * Drafted by Texas Rangers, 35th Round- 2019
COLLEGE PERFORMERS
Keenan Johnson, Indiana Lake Forest Academy
Kyle Nelson, Illinois State Madison Memorial
Joel Learnard, Illinois State Salt Fork
Joe Kelch, Illinois State East Peoria
Chuck Shempf, Illinois State Limestone
Jerrod Eigsti, Bradley Eureka
Sam Kelly, Bradley Varna Midland
Zack Smith, St. Louis Fort Zumwalt South
Cam Strang, Eastern Illinois Champaign Central
Brock Adcock, Eastern Kentucky Chillicothe IVC
Nick Waltz, Butler Rockville
Alex Stoddard, IUPUI Whitko
Tyler Schimpf, Texas Capital Christian
Kohl Hostert, Oregon Idaho Falls Bonneville
Zach Barnhart, Illinois Springfield
Alec Altmyer, Illinois State Champaign Central
John Witkowski, Boston College Tilton School
Mason Mc Coy, Iowa Washington
Tyler Schimpf, Texas Sacramento Capital Christian
Elijah Goodman, UW-Milwaukee Brookfield Central
Cole Cook, Bradley Washington
Casey Danley, Texas-Rio Grande Valley Washington
Bradley Harrison, Southern Illinois O’Fallon
Tiegen Jones, Fresno State Sacramento Capital Christian
Colton Johnson, Illinois State Kewanee
Brady Huffman, Illinois State Genoa-Kingston
Ben Hauser, Air Force Sun Prairie
Tanner Smith, Fort Hays State Washington
Cam Scott, Carl Sandburg College Illini Bluffs
Mikey Dunne, Lincoln Land Community College Limestone
Brady Grashoff, Illinois Central College Pekin
Max Jones, Belmont Pekin
Drew Evans, John Wood Community College Winchester West Central
Keli’i Price, Culver Stockton College Belleville West
Mason Luna, Drury Dora
Bryson Luna, Three Rivers Community College Dora
Auston Luna, Three Rivers Community College Dora
Gus Lucas, Bradley Washington

TRACK & FIELD

Zebo Zebe, Illinois Tolono Unity
Jarvis Gotch, Louisiana Tech Lafayette Carencro
Oumaru Abdulahi, Marquette Mooseheart
Earnie Sears, USC Mission Hills Bishop Alemany
Jeremiah  Hamilton, Southern Illinois Urbana
Rob Pulliam, Illinois State Rock Island

*unable to play in the event due to injury, eligibility issues, etc.