Breaking news
  1. 2017 SHOOTOUT SERIES
  2. 2017 NATIONAL CLASSIC
  3. 2017 WASHINGTON INVITATIONAL
  4. Saturday
  5. Total Scores

Team

  • Team Points
    Champaign Central
    Champaign Central
    Team Points Year Against
    Champaign Central 109 2011 East Peoria
    Chicago Uplift 106 2016 Marmion Academy
    Indianapolis T.C. Howe 103 2017 Illini Bluffs
    Gary Lew Wallace 99 2010 Chicago Perspectives
    Montgomery Carver 94 2011 East Peoria
    Greensboro Smith 93 2017 Urbana
    Wilkinson County 93 2006 Lake Howell
    Sam Houston MSTC 92 2017 St. Louis Confluence
    St. Louis Confluence 91 2017 Urbana
    St. Louis Whitfield 91 2009 Varna Midland
    Indianapolis Manual 90 2016 Urbana
    Spartanburg Day School 89 2016 Proviso East
    Chicago Boys to Men 89 2006 Humble Christian Life Center
    Hazelwood Central 89 2009 Limestone
    Kinston 89 2008 Lake Forest Academy
    O’Fallon 89 2010 Champaign Central
    Washington 88 2008 Fayette County
    Chicago De La Salle 88 2008 Richland
    Proviso East 88 2011 Peoria Notre Dame
    Continue reading →
  • Team Rebounds
    Huntington Prep
    Huntington Prep
    Team Rebounds Year Against
    Indianapolis Howe 54 2008 St. Anne
    Huntington Prep 53 2011 Trent InternationalE
    Montgomery Carver 50 2014 Proviso East
    Fayette County 49 2008 Champaign Central
    Indianapolis Howe 49 2008 East Peoria
    Greenwood Amanda Elzy 48 2012 Champaign Central
    Greensboro Smith 47 2017 Urbana
    Sacramento Capital Christian 47 2013 Fort Zumwalt North
    Little Rock Baptist Prep 46 2015 Genoa-Kingston
    St. Louis Miller Career 45 2016 Harvest Christian
    Tampa Sickles 45 2008 Richland
    St. Louis Confluence 44 2017 Urbana
    Richmond Benedictine 44 2007 Morton
    O’Fallon 44 2010 Champaign Central
    La Lumiere School 43 2015 St. Louis Christian Academy
    Sunrise Christian Academy 43 2013 St. Louis CBC
    Chicago De La Salle 43 2008 Richland
    Milwaukee Custer 43 2007 Indianapolis Howe
    O’Fallon 43 2010 Mc Cluer

     

    Continue reading →
  • Team Assists
    Team Assists Year Against
    Chicago Uplift 29 2016 Marmion Academy
    Washington 25 2008 Fayette County
    O’Fallon 25 2010 Champaign Central
    Huntsville Lee 24 2015 St. Louis Riverview Gardens
    Champaign Central 24 2011 East Peoria
    Chicago Orr 23 2017 Whitnall
    Campti Lakeview 23 2014 Hillsboro
    Roncalli Catholic 23 2014 Knoxville
    Bishop Alemany 22 2015 St. Louis Riverview Gardens
    La Lumiere School 22 2015 St. Louis Christian Academy
    La Lumiere School 22 2012 St. Louis CBC
    Washington 22 2008 Champaign Central
    Lake Forest Academy 22 2008 Hales Franciscan
    Gary Lew Wallace 22 2010 Chicago Perspectives
    Proviso East 22 2011 Peoria Notre Dame
    Park Tudor 22 2011 Gallatin County

     

    Continue reading →
  • Team Steals
    Proviso East
    Proviso East
    Team Steals Year Against
    Proviso East 27 2011 Peoria Notre Dame
    St. Anne 26 2007 Dothan Northview
    Imagine College Prep 26 2011 Gallatin County
    Indianapolis T.C. Howe 25 2017 Illini Bluffs
    Champaign Central 25 2011 East Peoria
    Tennessee Prep Academy 23 2017 The Rise Centre Academy
    Gary Lew Wallace 22 2010 Chicago Perspectives
    Bishop Alemany 21 2015 Kewanee
    Montgomery Carver 20 2011 East Peoria
    St. Louis Miller Career 19 2016 Eureka
    Indianapolis Manual 19 2016 Urbana
    Gary Bowman 19 2009 Chillicothe IVC
    Continue reading →
  • Team Blocks
    Chicago St. Rita
    Chicago St. Rita
    Team Blocks Year Against
    Chicago St. Rita 17 2012 Champaign Central
    Richmond Benedictine 15 2007 Hales Franciscan
    Richmond Benedictine 14 2007 Morton
    Chicago Perspectives 14 2010 Gary Lew Wallace
    Belleville West 13 2017 Sam Houston MSTC
    Montgomery Carver 13 2013 Proviso East
    Euless Trinity 13 2013 O’Fallon
    Kansas City Winnetonka 13 2006 Springdale Har-Ber
    Proviso East 12 2016 Spartanburg Day School
    Spain Park 12 2015 Arlington Country Day
    Houston Madison 12 2014 Champaign Central
    Academy of the New Church 12 2010 Brehm Prep
    Tilton School 12 2011 Sunrise Christian
    Tilton School 12 2011 Trent InternationalE

     

    Continue reading →
  • Team 3-Pointers
    Park Tudor
    Park Tudor
    Team 3-Pointers Year Against
    St. Louis Miller Career Academy 16 2016 Eureka
    Pekin 15 2017 College Park
    Manitowoc Roncalli Catholic 15 2014 Knoxville
    Park Tudor 15 2011 Gallatin County
    Chicago Uplift 13 2016 Marmion Academy
    Indianapolis Howe 13 2008 Eureka
    Manitowoc Roncalli Catholic 13 2010 Marshall County
    Manitowoc Roncalli Catholic 13 2010 Varna Midland
    The Rise Centre Academy 12 2017 Tennessee Prep Academy
    Dickson County 12 2012 Alton Marquette
    Kinston 12 2008 Lake Forest Academy
    Washington 12 2008 Champaign Central
    Washington 12 2006 Chicago Washington
    Manitowoc Roncalli Catholic 12 2010 Limestone

     

    Continue reading →